Český pohár štafet, Česká liga klubů, 6. kolone 14.9.2014 19:39
Výsledky s mezičasyvytvořeno OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
D18 (89)
místoStČíJménoČas
1412Barbora Vyhnálková34:291(35)2(39)3(72)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(46)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
3DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP 14:166:018:259:5013:4614:2516:2018:0118:5522:1124:3125:3929:4131:58
#238 3CBA 4.980 km 140 m4:161:452:241:253:560:391:551:410:543:162:201:084:022:17
15(73)16(100)C
33:0934:1734:29
1:111:080:12
2415Anna Štičková35:061(34)2(39)3(83)4(104)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(46)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
3LLI TJ Loko Liberec LLI 14:285:478:019:2013:3414:1916:2718:1919:1822:4725:1126:1930:2232:38
#223 3ACA 4.960 km 140 m4:281:192:141:194:140:452:081:520:593:292:241:084:032:16
15(73)16(100)C
33:4934:5635:06
1:111:070:10
3417Petra Hančová36:411(34)2(39)3(83)4(104)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(45)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
3VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí VRL 14:115:437:409:1413:5514:3816:4319:0419:4323:2426:1027:2331:3233:51
#224 3ACB 4.920 km 140 m4:111:321:571:344:410:432:052:210:393:412:461:134:092:19
15(73)16(100)C
35:1136:2736:41
1:201:160:14
4404Klára Novotná37:201(35)2(39)3(72)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(63)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
3PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 14:467:389:4311:4015:5616:3918:4321:3022:0525:3227:4129:0032:4834:54
#240 3CBC 5.010 km 140 m4:462:522:051:574:160:432:042:470:353:272:091:193:482:06
15(73)16(100)C*38
36:0137:0837:206:50
1:071:070:12
5425Tereza Čechová38:081(35)2(39)3(72)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(63)9(60)10(55)11(103)12(64)13(101)14(77)
1SJI OK Jihlava SJI 13:556:518:5110:2614:5115:3417:4020:2821:1524:4326:3528:2832:5535:07
#95 1CBCBA 4.960 km 140 m3:552:562:001:354:250:432:062:480:473:281:521:534:272:12
15(50)16(100)C
36:0637:4638:08
0:591:400:22
6402Eliška Kulhavá38:181(35)2(39)3(72)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(46)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
1LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 14:016:518:5210:2915:0815:5318:0819:5921:0224:3026:4528:1333:0735:18
#85 1CBAAA 4.960 km 140 m4:012:502:011:374:390:452:151:511:033:282:151:284:542:11
15(50)16(100)C
36:1837:5538:18
1:001:370:23
7404Barbora Chaloupská38:211(34)2(39)3(76)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(45)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
1PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 14:396:217:5310:3015:1115:5618:0820:0620:3724:1126:5928:2432:5735:09
#6 1AABAB 4.880 km 140 m4:391:421:322:374:410:452:121:580:313:342:481:254:332:12
15(50)16(100)C
36:1137:5838:21
1:021:470:23
8416Dorothea Müller38:451(35)2(39)3(76)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(63)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
3TUR OOB TJ Turnov TUR 14:266:338:2510:5215:2016:0318:0320:3921:2625:0027:3128:4934:1236:04
#237 3CAC 5.020 km 140 m4:262:071:522:274:280:432:002:360:473:342:311:185:231:52
15(73)16(100)C
37:2338:3238:45
1:191:090:13
9407Karolína Staňová38:471(35)2(39)3(83)4(104)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(46)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
3BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR 14:466:378:3610:2014:4815:3517:4319:4520:5424:4227:1528:3333:3535:49
#241 3CCA 5.010 km 140 m4:461:511:591:444:280:472:082:021:093:482:331:185:022:14
15(73)16(100)C
37:1838:3538:47
1:291:170:12
10405Barbora Šiková39:191(36)2(39)3(83)4(104)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(63)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
3LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM 15:006:449:3411:0315:4116:2418:3420:5421:3224:5427:0028:1232:5636:30
#234 3BCC 5.060 km 140 m5:001:442:501:294:380:432:102:200:383:222:061:124:443:34
15(73)16(100)C
37:5039:0539:19
1:201:150:14
11402Jana Peterová39:471(34)2(39)3(83)4(104)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(45)9(60)10(55)11(103)12(64)13(101)14(77)
2LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 14:596:359:0110:4115:4416:3319:2521:4522:2126:2428:0929:3034:3036:53
#140 2ACBBB 4.870 km 140 m4:591:362:261:405:030:492:522:200:364:031:451:215:002:23
15(50)16(100)C
37:4339:2839:47
0:501:450:19
12412Tereza Nováková40:431(36)2(39)3(76)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(63)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
1DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP 15:407:119:2211:3816:4017:2419:4322:2323:0726:4129:0730:3335:1337:40
#46 1BACAB 5.020 km 140 m5:401:312:112:165:020:442:192:400:443:342:261:264:402:27
15(50)16(100)C
38:3140:1940:43
0:511:480:24
13411Markéta Firešová40:471(36)2(39)3(76)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(63)9(60)10(55)11(103)12(64)13(101)14(77)
2ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 15:407:099:0711:4216:2417:1419:3122:1923:0626:4328:4330:0835:0537:06
#156 2BACBB 4.980 km 140 m5:401:291:582:354:420:502:172:480:473:372:001:254:572:01
15(50)16(100)C
38:0140:2340:47
0:552:220:24
14405Magda Hanáková40:541(34)2(39)3(72)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(46)9(60)10(55)11(103)12(64)13(101)14(77)
1LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM 15:116:589:2311:0816:4417:3119:5221:5722:5926:5928:5130:3435:2037:49
#15 1ABABA 4.870 km 140 m5:111:472:251:455:360:472:212:051:024:001:521:434:462:29
15(50)16(100)C
38:5040:3840:54
1:011:480:16
15413Tereza Šmelíková41:081(34)2(39)3(83)4(104)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(45)9(60)10(55)11(103)12(64)13(101)14(77)
1LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE 14:516:279:0310:4716:3717:2319:4422:0122:4026:3228:3030:0534:4537:33
#31 1ACBBA 4.870 km 140 m4:511:362:361:445:500:462:212:170:393:521:581:354:402:48
15(50)16(100)C
38:3140:5341:08
0:582:220:15
16418Dominika Kalenská42:091(35)2(39)3(72)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(45)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
3STH SK Studenec STH 15:027:099:3011:2516:2517:1519:5822:1122:4526:3829:1730:4836:1639:09
#239 3CBB 4.940 km 140 m5:022:072:211:555:000:502:432:130:343:532:391:315:282:53
15(73)16(100)C
40:3941:5742:09
1:301:180:12
17410Eliška Sieglová42:481(36)2(39)3(76)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(63)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
3PGP SK Praga PGP 15:156:569:1512:0416:4017:2619:5322:3823:2627:3630:1732:1137:4740:00
#228 3BAC 5.030 km 140 m5:151:412:192:494:360:462:272:450:484:102:411:545:362:13
15(73)16(100)C
41:1542:3142:48
1:151:160:17
18409Andrea Větříčková43:001(36)2(39)3(83)4(104)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(45)9(60)10(55)11(103)12(64)13(101)14(77)
2SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové SHK 15:527:3510:1612:1417:4718:3721:5824:1924:5929:2131:2632:5637:2939:41
#175 2BCBBA 4.930 km 140 m5:521:432:411:585:330:503:212:210:404:222:051:304:332:12
15(50)16(100)C
40:4842:4443:00
1:071:560:16
19409Adéla Červená43:041(34)2(39)3(72)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(46)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
3SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové SHK 14:566:4110:0511:4816:5917:4920:2122:2924:0328:1331:3633:2537:5639:53
#220 3ABA 4.920 km 140 m4:561:453:241:435:110:502:322:081:344:103:231:494:311:57
15(73)16(100)C
41:3142:4743:04
1:381:160:17
20417Martina Waňková43:141(36)2(39)3(76)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(63)9(60)10(55)11(103)12(64)13(101)14(77)
1VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí VRL 15:307:069:2912:0317:0317:5320:2923:3424:1828:2130:2231:5337:0239:51
#47 1BACBA 4.980 km 140 m5:301:362:232:345:000:502:363:050:444:032:011:315:092:49
15(50)16(100)C*60
40:5342:4943:1445:54
1:021:560:25
21420Kateřina Janovská43:271(35)2(39)3(72)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(46)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
1PGP SK Praga PGP 24:427:079:5111:3616:4817:3720:0322:1523:3827:4430:3532:1437:2340:02
#86 1CBAAB 4.960 km 140 m4:422:252:441:455:120:492:262:121:234:062:511:395:092:39
15(50)16(100)C
41:1343:1343:27
1:112:000:14
22424Zuzana Chovancová43:321(36)2(39)3(83)4(104)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(45)9(60)10(55)11(103)12(64)13(101)14(77)
1TZL SKOB Zlín TZL 15:507:3410:0012:2017:5918:5521:3423:5024:2428:2330:2031:5237:1339:49
#68 1BCBBB 4.930 km 140 m5:501:442:262:205:390:562:392:160:343:591:571:325:212:36
15(50)16(100)C
41:0443:1443:32
1:152:100:18
23428Klára Čechová43:381(34)2(39)3(76)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(45)9(60)10(55)11(103)12(64)13(101)14(77)
1AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav AOP 15:137:069:0511:4717:0918:0420:3423:1424:0427:4929:5333:2738:1840:27
#8 1AABBB 4.850 km 140 m5:131:531:592:425:220:552:302:400:503:452:043:344:512:09
15(50)16(100)C
41:2643:1743:38
0:591:510:21
24410Silvie Slavíková43:481(34)2(39)3(83)4(104)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(45)9(60)10(55)11(103)12(64)13(101)14(77)
1PGP SK Praga PGP 15:177:3810:0512:3317:4018:3521:0423:5424:3128:4430:4232:1537:1540:08
#31 1ACBBA 4.870 km 140 m5:172:212:272:285:070:552:292:500:374:131:581:335:002:53
15(50)16(100)C*100
41:1743:1943:4843:26
1:092:020:29
25407Lucie Nováková44:011(36)2(39)3(76)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(45)9(60)10(55)11(103)12(64)13(101)14(77)
2BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR 17:359:0711:3914:2618:5919:5122:1725:1825:5729:4631:4033:1537:5340:06
#152 2BABBB 4.910 km 140 m7:351:322:322:474:330:522:263:010:393:491:541:354:382:13
15(50)16(100)C
41:0543:3344:01
0:592:280:28
26415Lenka Kovářová44:051(35)2(39)3(76)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(63)9(60)10(55)11(103)12(64)13(101)14(77)
2LLI TJ Loko Liberec LLI 15:167:299:4212:2517:4618:3721:0923:5724:4328:5831:2732:5337:5540:33
#191 2CACBA 4.970 km 140 m5:162:132:132:435:210:512:322:480:464:152:291:265:022:38
15(50)16(100)C
41:4243:4944:05
1:092:070:16
27402Simona Chládková44:551(36)2(39)3(76)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(63)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
3LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 16:117:419:4112:2717:1317:5720:1823:1124:0927:5431:1932:5138:5742:21
#228 3BAC 5.030 km 140 m6:111:302:002:464:460:442:212:530:583:453:251:326:063:24
15(73)16(100)C*103
43:3344:4244:5530:27
1:121:090:13
28416Alena Linková45:101(34)2(39)3(83)4(104)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(45)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
2TUR OOB TJ Turnov TUR 15:127:3410:0912:1017:4518:3721:0723:4024:2928:3231:2333:1638:5541:38
#137 2ACBAA 4.900 km 140 m5:122:222:352:015:350:522:302:330:494:032:511:535:392:43
15(50)16(100)C
42:4344:4245:10
1:051:590:28
29408Hana Horvátová46:121(35)2(39)3(76)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(45)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
3ASU Magnus Orienteering ASU 15:568:1110:3213:3719:1220:0422:4425:1626:0230:2033:0134:4140:0742:56
#236 3CAB 4.950 km 140 m5:562:152:213:055:350:522:402:320:464:182:411:405:262:49
15(73)16(100)C
44:3645:5246:12
1:401:160:20
30401Kateřina Argalášová46:241(36)2(39)3(72)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(46)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
3TRI TJ TŽ Třinec TRI 15:1910:0013:5515:4821:0822:0424:3526:3127:4031:4334:2436:2641:0943:19
#229 3BBA 4.990 km 140 m5:194:413:551:535:200:562:311:561:094:032:412:024:432:10
15(73)16(100)C
44:4746:1046:24
1:281:230:14
31429Veronika Peňázová46:301(34)2(39)3(72)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(45)9(60)10(55)11(103)12(64)13(101)14(77)
1SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec SJH 15:038:4611:1913:3418:3519:2721:4925:5626:3230:2633:0634:2739:4243:32
#19 1ABBBA 4.830 km 140 m5:033:432:332:155:010:522:224:070:363:542:401:215:153:50
15(50)16(100)C*46
44:3646:1546:3024:31
1:041:390:15
32416Šárka Sokolářová46:471(36)2(39)3(72)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(46)9(60)10(55)11(103)12(64)13(101)14(77)
1TUR OOB TJ Turnov TUR 17:429:2111:5314:0519:0919:5923:3125:4327:0531:0433:1334:3641:0543:37
#52 1BBABB 4.940 km 140 m7:421:392:322:125:040:503:322:121:223:592:091:236:292:32
15(50)16(100)C
44:4246:2546:47
1:051:430:22
33427Martina Šádková46:501(35)2(39)3(76)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(46)9(60)10(55)11(103)12(64)13(101)14(77)
1PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 24:377:1210:3113:3018:3119:2221:4524:1925:3929:3033:3635:0740:2343:33
#76 1CAABB 4.940 km 140 m4:372:353:192:595:010:512:232:341:203:514:061:315:163:10
15(50)16(100)C
44:3746:2646:50
1:041:490:24
34421Kateřina Kubecová46:571(36)2(39)3(76)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(45)9(60)10(55)11(103)12(64)13(101)14(77)
1BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR 27:419:2011:2814:0719:1120:0123:3325:5726:3330:3833:1434:4141:0643:41
#43 1BABBA 4.910 km 140 m7:411:392:082:395:040:503:322:240:364:052:361:276:252:35
15(50)16(100)C
44:4446:3046:57
1:031:460:27
35414Hana Fukalová47:011(36)2(39)3(83)4(104)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(46)9(60)10(55)11(103)12(64)13(101)14(77)
2CHC K.O.B. Choceň CHC 17:048:4611:3913:3819:3320:2922:5625:2426:4931:1433:0734:3539:4843:21
#172 2BCABB 4.980 km 140 m7:041:422:531:595:550:562:272:281:254:251:531:285:133:33
15(50)16(100)C
44:3246:3647:01
1:112:040:25
36404Michaela Machačová47:221(36)2(39)3(83)4(104)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(46)9(60)10(55)11(103)12(64)13(101)14(77)
2PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 16:428:3511:1813:0219:5020:5023:2725:5728:0832:1634:1935:4941:0143:22
#171 2BCABA 4.980 km 140 m6:421:532:431:446:481:002:372:302:114:082:031:305:122:21
15(50)16(100)C
44:4946:5747:22
1:272:080:25
37411Hana Nedbálková47:251(35)2(39)3(72)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(46)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
1ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 14:397:029:4112:1317:0718:0020:3722:5724:2228:3232:2834:5540:3844:08
#85 1CBAAA 4.960 km 140 m4:392:232:392:324:540:532:372:201:254:103:562:275:433:30
15(50)16(100)C
45:1046:5947:25
1:021:490:26
38414Veronika Chaloupková47:311(35)2(39)3(72)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(45)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
1CHC K.O.B. Choceň CHC 14:597:2010:2112:2518:3019:2522:1124:4025:2429:5133:0035:1041:0443:59
#89 1CBBAA 4.920 km 140 m4:592:213:012:046:050:552:462:290:444:273:092:105:542:55
15(50)16(100)C
45:0947:1247:31
1:102:030:19
39420Klára Hrabánková47:361(34)2(39)3(83)4(104)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(45)9(60)10(55)11(103)12(64)13(101)14(77)
2PGP SK Praga PGP 26:099:0312:4815:3921:0821:5924:3126:5827:4631:5534:0335:3940:4144:10
#139 2ACBBA 4.870 km 140 m6:092:543:452:515:290:512:322:270:484:092:081:365:023:29
15(50)16(100)C
45:1147:0947:36
1:011:580:27
40414Jana Semrádová47:511(34)2(39)3(76)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(63)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
3CHC K.O.B. Choceň CHC 15:048:2710:4313:4619:1720:0624:4227:4028:4432:4636:1737:5442:4944:50
#219 3AAC 4.970 km 140 m5:043:232:163:035:310:494:362:581:044:023:311:374:552:01
15(73)16(100)C
46:2047:3147:51
1:301:110:20
41410Zuzana Kožinová48:061(35)2(39)3(72)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(46)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
2PGP SK Praga PGP 15:228:3112:1114:3120:0420:5523:3025:5127:2031:4734:4436:4342:1444:34
#194 2CBAAB 4.960 km 140 m5:223:093:402:205:330:512:352:211:294:272:571:595:312:20
15(50)16(100)C
45:3447:4248:06
1:002:080:24
42423Karolína Machusová48:271(36)2(39)3(72)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(63)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
1SSU SK Severka Šumperk SSU 16:278:1811:1313:3819:5920:5623:3826:3527:2331:4434:2336:1741:2744:17
#58 1BBCAB 5.000 km 140 m6:271:512:552:256:210:572:422:570:484:212:391:545:102:50
15(50)16(100)C
45:4148:0448:27
1:242:230:23
43417Kateřina Matoušová48:421(35)2(39)3(72)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(46)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
2VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí VRL 14:598:2313:0814:5919:3920:3623:1126:0928:0131:4735:0636:5142:1145:14
#194 2CBAAB 4.960 km 140 m4:593:244:451:514:400:572:352:581:523:463:191:455:203:03
15(50)16(100)C
46:1448:0148:42
1:001:470:41
44409Apolena Malinová48:491(35)2(39)3(76)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(63)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
1SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové SHK 15:417:439:3611:5916:4317:3819:5023:4024:2028:0032:2136:4041:4245:39
#82 1CACAB 5.010 km 140 m5:412:021:532:234:440:552:123:500:403:404:214:195:023:57
15(50)16(100)C
46:4048:2548:49
1:011:450:24
45415Anna Fürstová48:541(36)2(39)3(72)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(45)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
1LLI TJ Loko Liberec LLI 16:358:3312:3914:3320:0421:0123:4026:2427:0531:2434:2936:0842:0545:36
#54 1BBBAB 4.930 km 140 m6:351:584:061:545:310:572:392:440:414:193:051:395:573:31
15(50)16(100)C
46:3848:2748:54
1:021:490:27
46432Tereza Koderičová49:001(35)2(39)3(76)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(45)9(60)10(55)11(103)12(64)13(101)14(77)
1PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 36:409:1411:2614:2020:1721:1124:0626:5427:4432:1034:1935:4942:1845:33
#80 1CABBB 4.900 km 140 m6:402:342:122:545:570:542:552:480:504:262:091:306:293:15
15(50)16(100)C
46:3748:3649:00
1:041:590:24
47407Andrea Kameníková49:071(34)2(39)3(72)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(63)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
1BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR 15:037:4210:3312:2017:3018:2020:4524:3225:1829:1432:3836:4442:1345:46
#21 1ABCAA 4.940 km 140 m5:032:392:511:475:100:502:253:470:463:563:244:065:293:33
15(50)16(100)C
46:4748:4249:07
1:011:550:25
48408Zuzana Petrasová49:101(34)2(39)3(72)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(63)9(60)10(55)11(103)12(64)13(101)14(77)
2ASU Magnus Orienteering ASU 15:438:5611:5314:3020:1621:0523:4927:4028:4233:0135:0336:4543:0346:02
#132 2ABCBB 4.900 km 140 m5:433:132:572:375:460:492:443:511:024:192:021:426:182:59
15(50)16(100)C
47:0148:4349:10
0:591:420:27
49422Martina Vališová49:121(36)2(39)3(83)4(104)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(46)9(60)10(55)11(103)12(64)13(101)14(77)
2LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 25:438:0019:0520:5825:3026:1928:3530:3331:5835:3337:2838:4043:3146:34
#172 2BCABB 4.980 km 140 m5:432:1711:051:534:320:492:161:581:253:351:551:124:513:03
15(50)16(100)C
47:2648:5949:12
0:521:330:13
50403Tereza Soldánová49:141(36)2(39)3(76)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(46)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
1JPV Oddíl OS SK Prostějov JPV 15:317:099:1912:0117:0517:5820:3022:4723:4727:5232:3036:4842:3345:43
#37 1BAAAA 4.990 km 140 m5:311:382:102:425:040:532:322:171:004:054:384:185:453:10
15(50)16(100)C
46:5248:4849:14
1:091:560:26
51426Lucie Roškotová49:331(34)2(39)3(72)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(63)9(60)10(55)11(103)12(64)13(101)14(77)
2TUR OOB TJ Turnov TUR 25:4510:0512:3314:3520:0921:0123:3627:0727:5232:1535:2636:5643:0546:00
#131 2ABCBA 4.900 km 140 m5:454:202:282:025:340:522:353:310:454:233:111:306:092:55
15(50)16(100)C
47:0549:0749:33
1:052:020:26
52413Daniela Zentrichová49:551(36)2(39)3(76)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(46)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
3LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE 18:059:4912:1215:3321:3422:2524:5927:1428:2432:5035:3637:1643:0846:09
#226 3BAA 5.000 km 140 m8:051:442:233:216:010:512:342:151:104:262:461:405:523:01
15(73)16(100)C*50
48:0549:3849:5547:26
1:561:330:17
53418Markéta Urbanová50:011(36)2(39)3(76)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(46)9(60)10(55)11(103)12(64)13(101)14(77)
2STH SK Studenec STH 16:3611:0113:2116:4622:1923:2226:1728:4730:0834:4636:5838:3743:4846:16
#148 2BAABB 4.950 km 140 m6:364:252:203:255:331:032:552:301:214:382:121:395:112:28
15(50)16(100)C
47:2549:3250:01
1:092:070:29
54405Tereza Kinkorová50:111(35)2(39)3(76)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(45)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
2LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM 15:458:0110:2513:5119:0019:5523:0625:4426:4031:1435:1337:0742:2845:57
#186 2CABAB 4.940 km 140 m5:452:162:243:265:090:553:112:380:564:343:591:545:213:29
15(50)16(100)C
46:5749:4850:11
1:002:510:23
55401Jana Tesařová50:121(34)2(39)3(76)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(63)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
2TRI TJ TŽ Třinec TRI 15:156:589:2412:2017:1318:0120:4623:2924:1428:1532:5234:2939:5244:06
#118 2AACAB 4.950 km 140 m5:151:432:262:564:530:482:452:430:454:014:371:375:234:14
15(50)16(100)C
46:3049:4350:12
2:243:130:29
56401Lucie Szarzecová50:411(35)2(39)3(83)4(104)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(45)9(60)10(55)11(103)12(64)13(101)14(77)
1TRI TJ TŽ Třinec TRI 14:556:5412:0714:4120:0620:5925:3629:0929:5933:5136:0337:3543:2447:11
#103 1CCBBA 4.920 km 140 m4:551:595:132:345:250:534:373:330:503:522:121:325:493:47
15(50)16(100)C
48:1550:1350:41
1:041:580:28
57421Lucie Janoušková51:011(35)2(39)3(72)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(63)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
2BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR 26:3412:0914:5816:3721:1022:0224:2428:3329:2034:0136:3438:1443:1947:53
#202 2CBCAB 4.990 km 140 m6:345:352:491:394:330:522:224:090:474:412:331:405:054:34
15(50)16(100)C
48:5450:3851:01
1:011:440:23
58418Natálie Jezdinská51:141(34)2(39)3(83)4(104)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(63)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
1STH SK Studenec STH 15:347:3110:4312:4118:3419:2922:3527:2828:2232:4335:4837:2843:2847:33
#33 1ACCAA 4.970 km 140 m5:341:573:121:585:530:553:064:530:544:213:051:406:004:05
15(50)16(100)C
48:4750:5051:14
1:142:030:24
59422Doubravka Jansová51:161(34)2(39)3(72)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(45)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
1LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 27:349:2311:4113:4819:0720:0723:0026:0326:5230:5335:3837:3143:2047:35
#17 1ABBAA 4.860 km 140 m7:341:492:182:075:191:002:533:030:494:014:451:535:494:15
15(50)16(100)C
48:4250:5351:16
1:072:110:23
60422Tereza Fenclová51:201(35)2(39)3(76)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(63)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
3LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 26:228:3111:1913:4518:4519:3222:0426:2827:2531:3837:4139:3444:4547:56
#237 3CAC 5.020 km 140 m6:222:092:482:265:000:472:324:240:574:136:031:535:113:11
15(73)16(100)C*50
49:4551:0751:2049:05
1:491:220:13
61427Julie Kavalírová51:331(36)2(39)3(83)4(104)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(45)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
2PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 27:499:3512:2414:2320:3021:2024:1326:3727:1531:3834:5436:3742:1847:10
#173 2BCBAA 4.970 km 140 m7:491:462:491:596:070:502:532:240:384:233:161:435:414:52
15(50)16(100)C
48:2951:1851:33
1:192:490:15
62428Lucie Hájková52:121(36)2(39)3(83)4(104)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(63)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
3AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav AOP 17:559:5813:1815:0921:2922:2224:4928:1129:0434:0437:0339:0845:0348:28
#234 3BCC 5.060 km 140 m7:552:033:201:516:200:532:273:220:535:002:592:055:553:25
15(73)16(100)C
50:1851:5452:12
1:501:360:18
63424Iva Kavánková52:131(35)2(39)3(76)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(63)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
3TZL SKOB Zlín TZL 15:187:4510:3913:5119:2020:3323:2230:4631:3636:1939:0440:4446:0448:32
#237 3CAC 5.020 km 140 m5:182:272:543:125:291:132:497:240:504:432:451:405:202:28
15(73)16(100)C
50:2251:5252:13
1:501:300:21
64428Lenka Hájková52:181(35)2(39)3(72)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(46)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
2AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav AOP 15:418:2312:2414:5520:4221:3524:1226:4228:3733:4038:0339:5445:5548:34
#193 2CBAAA 4.960 km 140 m5:412:424:012:315:470:532:372:301:555:034:231:516:012:39
15(50)16(100)C
49:5451:5852:18
1:202:040:20
65420Zuzana Hrabánková52:281(36)2(39)3(76)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(63)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
3PGP SK Praga PGP 26:047:5210:3315:1920:4021:3424:1028:3029:2234:0738:4440:2946:1448:37
#228 3BAC 5.030 km 140 m6:041:482:414:465:210:542:364:200:524:454:371:455:452:23
15(73)16(100)C
50:2952:0352:28
1:521:340:25
66433Petra Doubková52:491(34)2(39)3(72)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(45)9(60)10(55)11(103)12(64)13(101)14(77)
1VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI 17:008:5412:0014:1520:2421:2625:1028:2429:0634:2137:2140:1746:0848:57
#19 1ABBBA 4.830 km 140 m7:001:543:062:156:091:023:443:140:425:153:002:565:512:49
15(50)16(100)C
50:0752:3052:49
1:102:230:19
67426Markéta Thořová52:571(36)2(39)3(83)4(104)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(46)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
1TUR OOB TJ Turnov TUR 27:429:2812:1114:4320:3821:3325:0628:0929:2434:0538:0740:1646:0448:41
#62 1BCAAB 5.010 km 140 m7:421:462:432:325:550:553:333:031:154:414:022:095:482:37
15(50)16(100)C
50:0452:2652:57
1:232:220:31
68412Marie Kalousková52:581(34)2(39)3(83)4(104)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(45)9(60)10(55)11(103)12(64)13(101)14(77)
2DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP 16:488:5614:0016:1522:5623:4926:3729:4130:3535:4038:0240:3346:0048:52
#139 2ACBBA 4.870 km 140 m6:482:085:042:156:410:532:483:040:545:052:222:315:272:52
15(50)16(100)C
50:1052:3152:58
1:182:210:27
69429Dominika Hojná53:041(36)2(39)3(76)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(63)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
2SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec SJH 16:318:1410:4713:3819:4420:4424:2927:3828:3533:0836:5538:3744:2449:04
#154 2BACAB 5.020 km 140 m6:311:432:332:516:061:003:453:090:574:333:471:425:474:40
15(50)16(100)C
50:1952:3453:04
1:152:150:30
70433Lucie Poloprutská53:131(35)2(39)3(76)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(63)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
2VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI 16:339:5511:5914:5820:2921:2624:5727:4528:4132:5837:1739:1044:2348:40
#190 2CACAB 5.010 km 140 m6:333:222:042:595:310:573:312:480:564:174:191:535:134:17
15(50)16(100)C
50:4352:4453:13
2:032:010:29
71427Jana Kubíčková53:211(34)2(39)3(72)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(63)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
3PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 25:247:0910:3612:4819:0419:5222:1725:4026:2730:5734:3536:3041:4850:08
#222 3ABC 4.950 km 140 m5:241:453:272:126:160:482:253:230:474:303:381:555:188:20
15(73)16(100)C
51:4953:1053:21
1:411:210:11
72421Barbora Kohoutová54:021(34)2(39)3(83)4(104)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(46)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
3BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR 25:208:4611:2113:0519:2420:1222:4125:1426:4031:1435:2837:0242:4050:38
#223 3ACA 4.960 km 140 m5:203:262:351:446:190:482:292:331:264:344:141:345:387:58
15(73)16(100)C
52:1953:4954:02
1:411:300:13
73411Anna Auerműllerová54:061(34)2(39)3(83)4(104)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(45)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
3ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 16:069:3112:2514:0419:4620:3724:5327:2928:0733:3139:1741:1447:4650:51
#224 3ACB 4.920 km 140 m6:063:252:541:395:420:514:162:360:385:245:461:576:323:05
15(73)16(100)C
52:2553:5054:06
1:341:250:16
74425Anna Vacková54:141(34)2(39)3(83)4(104)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(46)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
3SJI OK Jihlava SJI 15:578:0410:5413:4320:4221:3624:3027:0828:4133:3537:3939:4047:5950:32
#223 3ACA 4.960 km 140 m5:572:072:502:496:590:542:542:381:334:544:042:018:192:33
15(73)16(100)C
52:1453:4754:14
1:421:330:27
75424Veronika Tichá55:261(34)2(39)3(72)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(46)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
2TZL SKOB Zlín TZL 16:098:0220:3923:1128:3229:1731:5734:1135:1639:3742:3544:2149:1552:29
#121 2ABAAA 4.910 km 140 m6:091:5312:372:325:210:452:402:141:054:212:581:464:543:14
15(50)16(100)C
53:2655:0355:26
0:571:370:23
76431Alexandra Marešová58:261(35)2(39)3(72)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(63)9(60)10(55)11(103)12(64)13(101)14(77)
2KRL Kometa Kralovice KRL 16:219:2413:3615:5722:2923:3526:3132:0733:1338:1340:3743:0449:4053:29
#203 2CBCBA 4.960 km 140 m6:213:034:122:216:321:062:565:361:065:002:242:276:363:49
15(50)16(100)C
54:4458:0258:26
1:153:180:24
77408Šárka Plhalová58:561(36)2(39)3(83)4(104)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(46)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
1ASU Magnus Orienteering ASU 19:1111:4114:1519:1925:2326:2729:0431:1632:5337:1040:4442:4649:2752:17
#61 1BCAAA 5.010 km 140 m9:112:302:345:046:041:042:372:121:374:173:342:026:412:50
15(50)16(100)C
56:4058:3258:56
4:231:520:24
78423Klára Novotná60:321(35)2(39)3(76)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(45)9(60)10(55)11(103)12(64)13(101)14(77)
2SSU SK Severka Šumperk SSU 16:5612:3615:0819:0426:2227:2730:2533:5334:5140:2843:0144:4250:5256:35
#187 2CABBA 4.900 km 140 m6:565:402:323:567:181:052:583:280:585:372:331:416:105:43
15(50)16(100)C
57:4860:0760:32
1:132:190:25
79425Kristýna Petráčková61:171(36)2(39)3(76)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(45)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
2SJI OK Jihlava SJI 17:029:0513:0016:4024:1525:3128:2331:1531:5637:0340:2142:1549:1855:58
#150 2BABAB 4.950 km 140 m7:022:033:553:407:351:162:522:520:415:073:181:547:036:40
15(50)16(100)C
57:1660:4861:17
1:183:320:29
80429Veronika Parkanová61:281(35)2(39)3(83)4(104)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(46)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
3SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec SJH 15:588:2413:0015:2222:3023:2826:1631:4135:5941:0746:0147:5654:5357:43
#241 3CCA 5.010 km 140 m5:582:264:362:227:080:582:485:254:185:084:541:556:572:50
15(73)16(100)C
59:2361:1661:28
1:401:530:12
81426Monika Kohlová61:351(35)2(39)3(76)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(45)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
3TUR OOB TJ Turnov TUR 27:1912:0815:2719:2226:4627:4330:5634:0934:5240:3044:1446:4554:1157:31
#236 3CAB 4.950 km 140 m7:194:493:193:557:240:573:133:130:435:383:442:317:263:20
15(73)16(100)C
59:3561:1961:35
2:041:440:16
82423Romana Zatloukalová64:251(34)2(39)3(83)4(104)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(46)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
3SSU SK Severka Šumperk SSU 16:188:1715:4418:4125:2726:2829:4632:5734:4740:1745:4749:3557:4560:31
#223 3ACA 4.960 km 140 m6:181:597:272:576:461:013:183:111:505:305:303:488:102:46
15(73)16(100)C
62:3364:1264:25
2:021:390:13
83413Renata Hanousková64:401(35)2(39)3(72)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(63)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
2LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE 16:5710:3615:1917:3823:3826:2130:5036:4137:4242:3046:0850:4956:5260:46
#202 2CBCAB 4.990 km 140 m6:573:394:432:196:002:434:295:511:014:483:384:416:033:54
15(50)16(100)C*47*103
62:0064:2064:4035:0945:02
1:142:200:20
84432Petra Hápová68:111(36)2(39)3(83)4(104)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(46)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
2PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 314:0416:3321:2523:4432:2733:2337:2739:5741:5547:1152:1155:2961:0963:58
#169 2BCAAA 5.010 km 140 m14:042:294:522:198:430:564:042:301:585:165:003:185:402:49
15(50)16(100)C
65:4567:5868:11
1:472:130:13
85431Dagmar Biersaková71:551(36)2(39)3(83)4(104)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(46)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
1KRL Kometa Kralovice KRL 19:3611:4318:1521:3129:1731:5035:3138:0839:5245:3449:2652:4463:0167:23
#62 1BCAAB 5.010 km 140 m9:362:076:323:167:462:333:412:371:445:423:523:1810:174:22
15(50)16(100)C
68:5771:2671:55
1:342:290:29
86432Lucie Šádková74:091(34)2(39)3(72)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(63)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
3PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 39:0112:1620:3423:2130:2731:3734:5438:4640:1645:4450:2053:1063:1070:02
#222 3ABC 4.950 km 140 m9:013:158:182:477:061:103:173:521:305:284:362:5010:006:52
15(73)16(100)C
72:0273:4674:09
2:001:440:23
87431Lenka Hanáková85:191(34)2(39)3(76)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(45)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
3KRL Kometa Kralovice KRL 113:0615:1728:4033:5241:0942:2846:4249:1749:5555:5468:3770:2377:3481:38
#218 3AAB 4.900 km 140 m13:062:1113:235:127:171:194:142:350:385:5912:431:467:114:04
15(73)16(100)C
83:4185:0385:19
2:031:220:16
 
403Sabina Pilcovádisk1(35)2(39)3(72)4(90)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(63)9(60)10(55)11(103)12(64)13(101)14(77)
2JPV Oddíl OS SK Prostějov JPV 1-----7:28----------17:2518:1521:35-----24:3828:44-----33:5739:0442:13
#204 2CBCBB 4.960 km 140 m7:289:570:503:203:034:065:135:073:09
15(50)16(100)C*34*83*104*45*75*73
-----45:1245:365:439:5311:5123:5832:2443:46
2:590:24
403Veronika Grycovádisk1(34)2(39)3(83)4(104)5(44)6(43)7(78)8(45)9(60)10(55)11(75)12(64)13(101)14(77)
3JPV Oddíl OS SK Prostějov JPV 1-----15:44----------27:0928:0931:01-----36:3141:59-----47:1153:2956:15
#224 3ACB 4.920 km 140 m15:4411:251:002:525:305:285:126:182:46
15(73)16(100)C*35*72*90*63*103*50
-----60:0060:226:3519:4721:4835:0045:3057:25
3:450:22
 
 
 
D21 (112)
místoStČíJménoČas
1106Lenka Poklopová38:021(33)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(63)11(60)12(49)13(54)14(103)
3UOL SK UP Olomouc UOL 13:455:427:099:5810:5013:4916:3218:2920:0821:1621:5224:1527:4128:43
#691 3BBCA 5.610 km 220 m3:451:571:272:490:522:592:431:571:391:080:362:233:261:02
15(64)16(101)17(77)18(73)19(100)C
29:5334:1735:5236:5437:5138:02
1:104:241:351:020:570:11
2103Zuzana Hermanová38:571(32)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(45)11(60)12(49)13(54)14(103)
3LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 24:325:427:0810:0510:5914:2417:1119:0620:4721:3522:0724:3328:1129:16
#719 3CBCB 5.590 km 220 m4:321:101:262:570:543:252:471:551:410:480:322:263:381:05
15(64)16(101)17(77)18(73)19(100)C
30:2534:3636:2937:4038:4538:57
1:094:111:531:111:050:12
3124Michaela Omová39:081(32)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(49)14(54)
3TUR OOB TJ Turnov TUR 24:265:377:059:3310:2513:5516:2017:0519:1120:5121:3222:1424:4828:24
#712 3CBAA 5.560 km 220 m4:261:111:282:280:523:302:250:452:061:400:410:422:343:36
15(103)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(73)20(100)C
29:2530:3234:4436:3937:4538:5539:08
1:011:074:121:551:061:100:13
4102Adélka Indráková39:241(32)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(45)11(62)12(60)13(49)14(54)
3ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 14:305:417:299:3610:2813:2815:3316:1918:2120:1721:0321:3524:0127:37
#726 3CCBC 5.540 km 220 m4:301:111:482:070:523:002:050:462:021:560:460:322:263:36
15(103)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(73)20(100)C
29:0130:3534:3636:4438:0139:1039:24
1:241:344:012:081:171:090:14
5101Jana Knapová39:411(31)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(45)11(60)12(49)13(54)14(103)
3LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 13:155:587:369:5110:4414:0016:4318:4920:2321:1921:4823:5927:4428:46
#674 3ACCB 5.590 km 220 m3:152:431:382:150:533:162:432:061:340:560:292:113:451:02
15(64)16(101)17(77)18(73)19(100)C
30:5335:1537:1438:3139:3139:41
2:074:221:591:171:000:10
6102Kateřina Chromá40:001(31)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(45)11(60)12(49)13(54)14(103)
2ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 13:236:348:0610:5011:4514:5517:4219:3921:1922:1222:4125:1329:0830:09
#392 2ABCBBB 5.570 km 220 m3:233:111:322:440:553:102:471:571:400:530:292:323:551:01
15(64)16(101)17(77)18(73)19(100)C
31:2035:1737:1138:2239:3940:00
1:113:571:541:111:170:21
7105Denisa Kosová40:011(32)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(45)11(62)12(60)13(49)14(54)
3PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 14:355:507:219:5510:4814:1916:4617:3219:3421:2521:5922:2724:5428:42
#717 3CBBC 5.530 km 220 m4:351:151:312:340:533:312:270:462:021:510:340:282:273:48
15(103)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(73)20(100)C
29:3930:5635:0737:2338:3439:4540:01
0:571:174:112:161:111:110:16
8101Martina Zvěřinová40:141(33)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(45)11(62)12(60)13(49)14(54)
2LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 13:525:547:248:2611:1014:3517:1018:0119:5821:4622:3123:1025:3329:19
#456 2BABCBB 5.530 km 220 m3:522:021:301:022:443:252:350:511:571:480:450:392:233:46
15(103)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(73)20(100)C
30:1331:2435:3137:2638:3439:4840:14
0:541:114:071:551:081:140:26
9108Magdaléna Tužilová41:071(33)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(45)11(62)12(60)13(49)14(54)
2ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 23:495:507:339:3310:2713:1115:5816:5518:5920:5121:3122:0424:3628:51
#515 2BCACBA 5.520 km 220 m3:492:011:432:000:542:442:470:572:041:520:400:332:324:15
15(103)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(50)20(100)C
29:5331:1436:1038:1939:1040:4641:07
1:021:214:562:090:511:360:21
10108Barbora Hrušková41:131(32)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(45)11(60)12(49)13(54)14(103)
3ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 25:036:147:328:3111:2614:4317:4419:5721:3922:2822:5825:5729:5431:09
#710 3CACB 5.600 km 220 m5:031:111:180:592:553:173:012:131:420:490:302:593:571:15
15(64)16(101)17(77)18(73)19(100)C
32:2736:3238:4339:5441:0041:13
1:184:052:111:111:060:13
11105Markéta Novotná41:471(31)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(49)14(54)
1PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 13:125:497:5510:2811:2414:1417:1218:0020:0721:5122:3123:0625:3829:34
#75 1ACAABA 5.540 km 220 m3:122:372:062:330:562:502:580:482:071:440:400:352:323:56
15(103)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(50)20(100)C
30:3231:5036:2738:5539:4141:2341:47
0:581:184:372:280:461:420:24
12105Daniela Čepová41:541(33)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(45)11(60)12(49)13(54)14(75)
2PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 13:586:168:269:3012:1415:1117:5919:5822:1123:1123:4026:0429:4431:27
#462 2BACBAB 5.590 km 220 m3:582:182:101:042:442:572:481:592:131:000:292:243:401:43
15(64)16(101)17(77)18(73)19(100)C
32:4636:3939:0740:2441:3141:54
1:193:532:281:171:070:23
13116Kristýna Kolínová42:041(31)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(45)10(62)11(60)12(49)13(54)14(103)
3DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP 13:256:077:248:2511:3914:5117:4419:5821:5522:4523:2326:1530:4431:58
#657 3AACC 5.560 km 220 m3:252:421:171:013:143:122:532:141:570:500:382:524:291:14
15(64)16(101)17(77)18(73)19(100)C
33:2137:0139:0940:2841:4742:04
1:233:402:081:191:190:17
13109Martina Tichovská42:041(31)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(49)14(54)
3PGP SK Praga PGP 13:087:419:3312:0713:0316:2818:3819:1721:0522:4723:3324:5627:2131:10
#670 3ACBA 5.550 km 220 m3:084:331:522:340:563:252:100:391:481:420:461:232:253:49
15(103)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(73)20(100)C
32:0633:1537:1739:3840:4941:5342:04
0:561:094:022:211:111:040:11
15111Hana Hlavová42:071(33)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(45)10(62)11(60)12(49)13(54)14(103)
3ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 34:186:409:2910:1713:0216:3219:2921:2723:2424:0024:3126:5730:5431:49
#684 3BACC 5.580 km 220 m4:182:222:490:482:453:302:571:581:570:360:312:263:570:55
15(64)16(101)17(77)18(73)19(100)C
33:0037:0939:2240:4241:4942:07
1:114:092:131:201:070:18
16102Eva Kabáthová42:141(33)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(49)14(54)
1ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 13:305:306:417:3710:2313:1216:5617:4119:4321:2422:0722:4825:1228:41
#109 1BAAAAA 5.540 km 220 m3:302:001:110:562:462:493:440:452:021:410:430:412:243:29
15(75)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(50)20(100)C
29:5531:1536:2339:1640:0941:5342:14
1:141:205:082:530:531:440:21
17106Vendula Horčičková42:221(31)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(45)11(62)12(60)13(49)14(54)
2UOL SK UP Olomouc UOL 13:276:108:0210:1711:0914:3516:5617:4619:5121:5222:2823:0325:5130:13
#420 2ACBCBB 5.520 km 220 m3:272:431:522:150:523:262:210:502:052:010:360:352:484:22
15(103)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(73)20(100)C
31:1132:3137:2739:1540:3641:5842:22
0:581:204:561:481:211:220:24
18104Iva Rufferová42:351(33)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(49)14(54)
3TUR OOB TJ Turnov TUR 14:236:518:4211:0212:0115:3818:0018:4120:3722:1723:0423:3926:1330:02
#698 3BCBB 5.550 km 220 m4:232:281:512:200:593:372:220:411:561:400:470:352:343:49
15(103)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(73)20(100)C
31:0432:2237:0640:0041:1842:2242:35
1:021:184:442:541:181:040:13
19103Michaela Przyczková42:591(33)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(49)14(54)
2LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 24:056:158:1110:2711:2415:0117:2818:1120:1822:1222:5023:2926:0329:57
#520 2BCBABB 5.570 km 220 m4:052:101:562:160:573:372:270:432:071:540:380:392:343:54
15(103)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(73)20(100)C
30:5932:2837:0740:0241:2242:3442:59
1:021:294:392:551:201:120:25
20107Zuzana Jedličková43:071(33)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(45)11(62)12(60)13(49)14(54)
3SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové SHK 14:146:328:4311:0512:0715:1918:1619:0221:1223:0923:4824:2326:5731:27
#696 3BCAC 5.540 km 220 m4:142:182:112:221:023:122:570:462:101:570:390:352:344:30
15(103)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(73)20(100)C
32:4234:1738:2140:1241:3442:5143:07
1:151:354:041:511:221:170:16
21124Lucie Krafková43:571(31)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(45)11(62)12(60)13(49)14(54)
2TUR OOB TJ Turnov TUR 23:436:338:3410:5011:4416:1818:4819:3621:3623:5024:2925:0327:3231:55
#418 2ACBCAB 5.510 km 220 m3:432:502:012:160:544:342:300:482:002:140:390:342:294:23
15(75)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(73)20(100)C
33:2334:4538:4540:5842:1443:3243:57
1:281:224:002:131:161:180:25
22107Lenka Mechlová44:381(32)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(63)11(60)12(49)13(54)14(103)
2SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové SHK 15:086:368:3111:3812:4716:3619:5822:1324:0725:0625:5129:0033:0534:10
#604 2CBCABB 5.610 km 220 m5:081:281:553:071:093:493:222:151:540:590:453:094:051:05
15(64)16(101)17(77)18(73)19(100)C
35:2739:4841:4643:0644:2344:38
1:174:211:581:201:170:15
23110Iveta Šístková44:421(31)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(49)14(54)
2LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 33:296:198:3410:5911:5815:1817:4018:3020:3323:1524:3425:1627:5731:53
#410 2ACBAAB 5.540 km 220 m3:292:502:152:250:593:202:220:502:032:421:190:422:413:56
15(75)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(73)20(100)C
33:1634:3839:4441:4442:5844:1644:42
1:231:225:062:001:141:180:26
24122Lenka Svobodová44:441(32)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(45)11(62)12(60)13(49)14(54)
2PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 25:206:348:1011:0212:0015:1318:1119:0621:1523:2624:0424:3727:1231:19
#588 2CBACBB 5.530 km 220 m5:201:141:362:520:583:132:580:552:092:110:380:332:354:07
15(103)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(73)20(100)C
32:1934:3239:2041:2642:4944:2044:44
1:002:134:482:061:231:310:24
25139Bohdana Heczková45:051(31)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(45)10(62)11(60)12(49)13(54)14(103)
3VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI 13:466:428:2411:3512:3216:2719:4021:5623:5424:4425:1627:5832:0333:11
#666 3ABCC 5.560 km 220 m3:462:561:423:110:573:553:132:161:580:500:322:424:051:08
15(64)16(101)17(77)18(73)19(100)C
34:3039:3241:4243:2144:4345:05
1:195:022:101:391:220:22
26106Adélka Jakobová45:131(32)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(49)14(54)
1UOL SK UP Olomouc UOL 15:106:268:4010:0313:1616:2319:2520:1122:1724:0024:5525:2627:5532:25
#221 1CAABAA 5.520 km 220 m5:101:162:141:233:133:073:020:462:061:430:550:312:294:30
15(75)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(50)20(100)C
33:3334:5940:0542:2043:1645:0045:13
1:081:265:062:150:561:440:13
27122Jana Šímová45:221(31)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(49)14(54)
1PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 23:306:308:3811:1512:1715:5318:2519:1721:3923:2724:1625:0527:4832:17
#85 1ACBAAA 5.530 km 220 m3:303:002:082:371:023:362:320:522:221:480:490:492:434:29
15(75)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(50)20(100)C
33:3135:0540:0142:1943:1244:5745:22
1:141:344:562:180:531:450:25
28101Pavla Horová45:401(32)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(49)14(54)
1LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 15:557:178:4911:4712:4716:1419:2120:1022:1823:5424:5625:4728:2332:15
#253 1CBAAAA 5.540 km 220 m5:551:221:322:581:003:273:070:492:081:361:020:512:363:52
15(75)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(50)20(100)C
33:3635:0140:0942:4143:4045:1945:40
1:211:255:082:320:591:390:21
29116Šárka Svobodná45:461(32)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(49)14(54)
1DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP 15:216:388:2711:2712:2616:1218:3219:2421:4123:2424:1325:0027:4631:59
#267 1CBBABA 5.540 km 220 m5:211:171:493:000:593:462:200:522:171:430:490:472:464:13
15(103)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(50)20(100)C
33:1634:4239:4942:3843:4345:2845:46
1:171:265:072:491:051:450:18
30108Markéta Tesařová45:531(31)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(49)14(54)
1ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 23:105:597:2710:2911:2915:1417:4918:3920:5322:4423:2524:1026:5131:19
#50 1ABBAAB 5.530 km 220 m3:102:491:283:021:003:452:350:502:141:510:410:452:414:28
15(75)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(73)20(100)C
32:5634:2539:2342:3144:0045:2645:53
1:371:294:583:081:291:260:27
31125Eliška Kuncová46:001(31)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(49)14(54)
1SSU SK Severka Šumperk SSU 13:346:298:3311:1912:2216:2318:5919:4521:5323:4324:4525:2028:0232:26
#89 1ACBBAA 5.510 km 220 m3:342:552:042:461:034:012:360:462:081:501:020:352:424:24
15(75)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(50)20(100)C
33:4035:1339:5942:3643:3845:3346:00
1:141:334:462:371:021:550:27
32123Romana Mrázková46:031(31)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(49)14(54)
3SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín SJC 13:576:518:4711:1212:1816:1018:4919:3521:4823:3824:2425:0727:4832:26
#670 3ACBA 5.550 km 220 m3:572:541:562:251:063:522:390:462:131:500:460:432:414:38
15(103)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(73)20(100)C
33:4435:1240:1242:5944:2745:4646:03
1:181:285:002:471:281:190:17
33133Iva Kopáčková46:071(32)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(63)11(60)12(49)13(54)14(103)
2CHT OOB SK Chrast CHT 15:126:488:2211:3812:4016:3919:4422:0424:0625:0626:0128:5033:1034:26
#604 2CBCABB 5.610 km 220 m5:121:361:343:161:023:593:052:202:021:000:552:494:201:16
15(64)16(101)17(77)18(73)19(100)C*87*50
35:5540:3743:1244:3645:4546:078:0044:08
1:294:422:351:241:090:22
34110Pavla Udržalová46:141(32)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(45)11(62)12(60)13(49)14(54)
3LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 34:586:279:4612:5513:5316:5019:5220:3722:3524:4825:3026:0128:4633:11
#714 3CBAC 5.530 km 220 m4:581:293:193:090:582:573:020:451:582:130:420:312:454:25
15(103)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(73)20(100)C
35:0736:2640:4243:2644:4345:5846:14
1:561:194:162:441:171:150:16
35103Kateřina Doleželová46:221(31)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(45)11(62)12(60)13(49)14(54)
1LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 23:476:568:409:4613:1316:2820:0121:0223:1625:2426:1026:4229:2833:59
#9 1AAACAA 5.490 km 220 m3:473:091:441:063:273:153:331:012:142:080:460:322:464:31
15(75)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(50)20(100)C
35:3437:1041:2043:2844:2546:0046:22
1:351:364:102:080:571:350:22
36107Pavla Myslivcová46:261(31)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(49)14(54)
1SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové SHK 13:075:539:5611:0313:5517:3520:0720:4923:1825:0526:0526:4229:1833:29
#17 1AABBAA 5.500 km 220 m3:072:464:031:072:523:402:320:422:291:471:000:372:364:11
15(75)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(50)20(100)C
34:4836:1641:0443:3144:2746:0146:26
1:191:284:482:270:561:340:25
37117Radka Sklenářová46:271(33)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(49)14(54)
1LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE 14:477:379:1612:3113:3116:3920:0420:5723:2325:1526:1126:4729:3634:05
#149 1BBABAA 5.520 km 220 m4:472:501:393:151:003:083:250:532:261:520:560:362:494:29
15(75)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(50)20(100)C
35:2436:5941:1043:2544:2046:0346:27
1:191:354:112:150:551:430:24
38123Martina Uvizlová46:481(32)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(45)11(62)12(60)13(49)14(54)
1SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín SJC 14:566:117:4210:5211:5415:2318:2919:2021:3823:5224:4025:2328:0732:14
#262 1CBACAB 5.520 km 220 m4:561:151:313:101:023:293:060:512:182:140:480:432:444:07
15(75)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(73)20(100)C
33:3735:0440:4843:2945:0746:3346:48
1:231:275:442:411:381:260:15
39126Magdalena Čermáková47:011(32)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(49)14(54)
1UOL SK UP Olomouc UOL 25:176:378:0411:1012:1116:0318:3919:3121:4723:3524:4225:2928:0032:05
#270 1CBBBAB 5.540 km 220 m5:171:201:273:061:013:522:360:522:161:481:070:472:314:05
15(75)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(73)20(100)C
33:1934:4940:4943:3545:0846:3547:01
1:141:306:002:461:331:270:26
40116Simona Karochová47:251(33)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(49)14(54)
2DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP 14:266:599:1511:4812:5315:5718:5819:4622:0123:5324:4725:2428:0932:34
#510 2BCABAB 5.550 km 220 m4:262:332:162:331:053:043:010:482:151:520:540:372:454:25
15(75)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(73)20(100)C
34:0335:3941:4444:0645:3746:5847:25
1:291:366:052:221:311:210:27
41119Lucie Slavíková48:241(32)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(49)14(54)
3PGP SK Praga PGP 25:337:089:1511:5613:0116:2620:1221:1223:3825:3727:4228:1931:1335:27
#722 3CCAB 5.560 km 220 m5:331:352:072:411:053:253:461:002:261:592:050:372:544:14
15(103)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(73)20(100)C
36:3737:5942:5345:0647:0348:0848:24
1:101:224:542:131:571:050:16
42126Johanka Šimková48:471(33)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(45)11(62)12(60)13(49)14(54)
2UOL SK UP Olomouc UOL 24:457:179:3212:1013:1716:5420:1521:0223:2825:4826:2927:1530:1835:08
#515 2BCACBA 5.520 km 220 m4:452:322:152:381:073:373:210:472:262:200:410:463:034:50
15(103)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(50)20(100)C
36:3238:0243:2245:4246:4348:3148:47
1:241:305:202:201:011:480:16
43109Tereza Uhlíková48:591(33)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(45)11(62)12(60)13(49)14(54)
1PGP SK Praga PGP 14:447:168:5011:5513:0916:4720:1821:0623:2625:4426:3427:1129:5334:35
#156 1BBACBB 5.530 km 220 m4:442:321:343:051:143:383:310:482:202:180:500:372:424:42
15(103)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(73)20(100)C
35:5637:1442:4945:2947:0648:3148:59
1:211:185:352:401:371:250:28
44112Iva Košárková49:141(33)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(45)11(62)12(60)13(49)14(54)
2AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav AOP 14:446:569:2010:3113:4016:5420:0120:5123:0525:1526:0527:0430:0535:20
#443 2BAACBA 5.510 km 220 m4:442:122:241:113:093:143:070:502:142:100:500:593:015:15
15(103)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(50)20(100)C
36:3337:5442:5046:0647:0748:5749:14
1:131:214:563:161:011:500:17
45111Věra Mádlová49:171(32)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(49)14(54)
2ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 35:487:189:0012:1913:2616:5220:2221:1123:4126:0026:4827:3130:2435:26
#580 2CBAABB 5.560 km 220 m5:481:301:423:191:073:263:300:492:302:190:480:432:535:02
15(103)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(73)20(100)C
36:3938:0543:1945:4547:2548:5149:17
1:131:265:142:261:401:260:26
46122Jana Balcarová49:211(33)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(45)11(60)12(49)13(54)14(103)
3PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 24:357:239:2210:3514:0818:0621:3323:5926:0427:0928:0631:2636:0837:27
#683 3BACB 5.600 km 220 m4:352:481:591:133:333:583:272:262:051:050:573:204:421:19
15(64)16(101)17(77)18(73)19(100)C
39:0043:3046:1947:4749:0649:21
1:334:302:491:281:190:15
47130Barbora Margoldová49:221(32)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(49)14(54)
3DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP 45:056:308:1711:3912:4018:1921:0221:5224:1826:1027:1327:5731:0135:16
#715 3CBBA 5.560 km 220 m5:051:251:473:221:015:392:430:502:261:521:030:443:044:15
15(103)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(73)20(100)C
36:2537:4742:4646:1747:3948:5749:22
1:091:224:593:311:221:180:25
48128Lucie Janatová49:491(32)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(45)11(60)12(49)13(54)14(103)
3DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP 25:477:158:5110:2313:4417:3422:1524:2926:2627:3428:1531:1236:2837:54
#710 3CACB 5.600 km 220 m5:471:281:361:323:213:504:412:141:571:080:412:575:161:26
15(64)16(101)17(77)18(73)19(100)C
39:2344:1346:1747:5849:3049:49
1:294:502:041:411:320:19
49130Hana Dlouhá49:581(33)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(45)11(62)12(60)13(49)14(54)
2DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP 44:517:289:0910:1913:3817:0520:3021:2924:0026:3627:2028:0030:4635:32
#444 2BAACBB 5.530 km 220 m4:512:371:411:103:193:273:250:592:312:360:440:402:464:46
15(103)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(73)20(100)C
37:0938:3343:5446:5648:1949:3549:58
1:371:245:213:021:231:160:23
50104Petra Pavlovcová49:591(32)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(45)11(62)12(60)13(49)14(54)
2TUR OOB TJ Turnov TUR 15:477:179:0512:2413:2816:5220:2221:1523:4026:0126:4327:1430:0435:24
#587 2CBACBA 5.510 km 220 m5:471:301:483:191:043:243:300:532:252:210:420:312:505:20
15(103)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(50)20(100)C
36:3638:0243:3646:2947:2749:3849:59
1:121:265:342:530:582:110:21
51119Jana Kožinová50:221(33)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(45)11(62)12(60)13(49)14(54)
2PGP SK Praga PGP 24:587:299:2910:4214:0519:1922:1823:0825:2927:4728:4629:2832:4237:04
#456 2BABCBB 5.530 km 220 m4:582:312:001:133:235:142:590:502:212:180:590:423:144:22
15(103)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(73)20(100)C
38:2040:0144:4446:5448:3950:0550:22
1:161:414:432:101:451:260:17
52114Dagmar Podmolíková50:451(31)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(45)11(62)12(60)13(49)14(54)
2TZL SKOB Zlín TZL 13:507:029:2011:5312:5717:0920:4021:2523:4326:3827:3428:0730:5836:02
#420 2ACBCBB 5.520 km 220 m3:503:122:182:331:044:123:310:452:182:550:560:332:515:04
15(103)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(73)20(100)C
37:4339:0744:2347:3448:5950:2550:45
1:411:245:163:111:251:260:20
53114Jitka Jeřábková50:481(32)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(49)14(54)
3TZL SKOB Zlín TZL 15:477:309:1512:5514:0117:3621:0722:0724:4527:0128:0028:4031:3537:29
#712 3CBAA 5.560 km 220 m5:471:431:453:401:063:353:311:002:382:160:590:402:555:54
15(103)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(73)20(100)C
38:5140:1245:2247:1949:0850:3150:48
1:221:215:101:571:491:230:17
54121Martina Valachová50:521(33)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(49)14(54)
2LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 44:447:069:1111:4913:0216:5219:3120:2423:0824:5425:5026:3529:1534:49
#518 2BCBAAB 5.560 km 220 m4:442:222:052:381:133:502:390:532:441:460:560:452:405:34
15(75)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(73)20(100)C
36:2038:0343:4147:1249:0850:2650:52
1:311:435:383:311:561:180:26
55117Šárka Kukolová51:041(31)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(45)10(62)11(60)12(49)13(54)14(103)
3LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE 14:067:219:2612:3513:3818:1921:4724:1926:3927:3028:1531:2036:3237:57
#675 3ACCC 5.570 km 220 m4:063:152:053:091:034:413:282:322:200:510:453:055:121:25
15(64)16(101)17(77)18(73)19(100)C
39:2745:2847:5249:3050:4751:04
1:306:012:241:381:170:17
56123Lucie Soukupová51:121(33)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(45)11(60)12(49)13(54)14(103)
2SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín SJC 15:048:3110:1511:2514:4218:4622:0924:3727:3328:2829:0832:0336:4337:54
#463 2BACBBA 5.580 km 220 m5:043:271:441:103:174:043:232:282:560:550:402:554:401:11
15(64)16(101)17(77)18(50)19(100)C
40:1944:4347:2048:2450:5351:12
2:254:242:371:042:290:19
57112Alena Šarmanová51:411(31)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(45)11(60)12(49)13(54)14(103)
3AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav AOP 13:507:189:1712:0213:0819:1822:4325:0727:0428:2229:0531:5536:0637:19
#674 3ACCB 5.590 km 220 m3:503:281:592:451:066:103:252:241:571:180:432:504:111:13
15(64)16(101)17(77)18(73)19(100)C
38:3943:2448:2549:5551:1451:41
1:204:455:011:301:190:27
58119Kristýna Flašarová51:521(31)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(63)11(60)12(49)13(54)14(75)
1PGP SK Praga PGP 24:548:049:5113:1614:1518:2722:1324:4027:4728:4529:3332:2537:1139:16
#61 1ABCAAA 5.570 km 220 m4:543:101:473:250:594:123:462:273:070:580:482:524:462:05
15(64)16(101)17(77)18(50)19(100)C
41:0146:0548:2249:2351:3051:52
1:455:042:171:012:070:22
59133Vendula Matrasová51:551(33)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(49)14(54)
1CHT OOB SK Chrast CHT 14:176:439:5311:1815:3719:4723:0223:5126:0327:5929:1230:0133:0237:22
#125 1BABBAA 5.520 km 220 m4:172:263:101:254:194:103:150:492:121:561:130:493:014:20
15(75)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(50)20(100)C
39:1940:5746:0348:2449:3351:3351:55
1:571:385:062:211:092:000:22
60114Marie Krejčíková51:571(33)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(45)11(60)12(49)13(54)14(75)
1TZL SKOB Zlín TZL 14:227:028:5010:3515:0219:2123:0425:2327:1728:2729:0732:1338:0139:32
#137 1BACBAA 5.570 km 220 m4:222:401:481:454:274:193:432:191:541:100:403:065:481:31
15(64)16(101)17(77)18(50)19(100)C
41:0746:1248:2849:3151:3151:57
1:355:052:161:032:000:26
61133Veronika Ďoubalíková51:591(31)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(45)11(62)12(60)13(49)14(54)
3CHT OOB SK Chrast CHT 13:577:159:4012:4213:4617:1521:0221:5024:2726:4427:3628:2431:3236:40
#669 3ACAC 5.520 km 220 m3:573:182:253:021:043:293:470:482:372:170:520:483:085:08
15(103)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(73)20(100)C
38:0340:0245:3448:3450:2251:4251:59
1:231:595:323:001:481:200:17
62112Marcela Tesařová52:071(32)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(49)14(54)
1AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav AOP 15:437:239:0212:2413:2817:4020:1321:0923:2928:0229:0129:5032:4937:24
#266 1CBBAAB 5.550 km 220 m5:431:401:393:221:044:122:330:562:204:330:590:492:594:35
15(75)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(73)20(100)C
39:2340:5546:1848:4750:2151:5352:07
1:591:325:232:291:341:320:14
62118Michaela Šrámková52:071(31)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(49)14(54)
2SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec SJH 13:457:058:5712:1013:1617:2221:2222:1824:5028:1029:0829:5632:4837:34
#368 2ABABBB 5.530 km 220 m3:453:201:523:131:064:064:000:562:323:200:580:482:524:46
15(103)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(73)20(100)C
39:2641:0346:1748:3650:1751:4352:07
1:521:375:142:191:411:260:24
64130Zuzana Jiřištová52:221(31)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(45)11(60)12(49)13(54)14(75)
1DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP 44:488:3711:0514:0715:1819:2622:5925:3927:4929:0829:5833:0037:5139:30
#101 1ACCBAA 5.560 km 220 m4:483:492:283:021:114:083:332:402:101:190:503:024:511:39
15(64)16(101)17(77)18(50)19(100)C
41:1046:3149:0750:0851:5452:22
1:405:212:361:011:460:28
65131Dita Štěpánová52:301(32)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(49)14(54)
1DOB KOB Dobruška DOB 36:178:1210:4113:2614:2919:1222:0723:0125:3327:4528:5129:4132:3237:29
#302 1CCBAAB 5.560 km 220 m6:171:552:292:451:034:432:550:542:322:121:060:502:514:57
15(75)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(73)20(100)C
39:2741:0246:1848:3950:2851:5952:30
1:581:355:162:211:491:310:31
66113Karolína Bořánková52:351(32)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(49)14(54)
3KAM SK Kamenice KAM 15:297:039:3312:3013:3717:3721:2522:2124:4526:5028:3329:2032:4538:21
#724 3CCBA 5.570 km 220 m5:291:342:302:571:074:003:480:562:242:051:430:473:255:36
15(103)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(73)20(100)C
39:4741:2246:4348:5650:2351:5752:35
1:261:355:212:131:271:340:38
67138Lucie Gabrovská52:371(33)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(49)14(54)
1TAP KOB TRETRA Praha TAP 14:437:259:3812:2213:2716:5521:2922:1724:5527:0527:5528:4531:5737:25
#184 1BCAABB 5.570 km 220 m4:432:422:132:441:053:284:340:482:382:100:500:503:125:28
15(103)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(73)20(100)C
40:1141:5747:0049:0450:4452:0852:37
2:461:465:032:041:401:240:29
68104Markéta Poloprutská52:451(31)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(63)11(60)12(49)13(54)14(75)
1TUR OOB TJ Turnov TUR 13:216:118:4311:0914:3018:5522:0724:2227:1627:5828:4631:2835:4737:00
#26 1AACAAB 5.590 km 220 m3:212:502:322:263:214:253:122:152:540:420:482:424:191:13
15(64)16(101)17(77)18(73)19(100)C
38:3045:5349:2951:0252:2052:45
1:307:233:361:331:180:25
69111Lenka Chroustová52:551(31)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(49)14(54)
1ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 34:277:1510:0713:1814:1318:5321:1922:0924:3428:0329:1130:0432:5637:27
#89 1ACBBAA 5.510 km 220 m4:272:482:523:110:554:402:260:502:253:291:080:532:524:31
15(75)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(50)20(100)C
39:3441:1547:4349:5450:5352:4152:55
2:071:416:282:110:591:480:14
70109Kristýna Čermáková53:011(32)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(45)11(60)12(49)13(54)14(75)
2PGP SK Praga PGP 16:167:5710:0311:3616:0920:4924:0426:3928:5630:0130:4133:3038:1539:59
#569 2CACBAA 5.570 km 220 m6:161:412:061:334:334:403:152:352:171:050:402:494:451:44
15(64)16(101)17(77)18(50)19(100)C
41:3447:2949:2850:3152:4553:01
1:355:551:591:032:140:16
71118Jana Benešová53:151(33)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(45)11(62)12(60)13(49)14(54)
1SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec SJH 15:538:1910:2511:3315:2919:4522:5923:4726:0528:2529:2530:1233:0437:58
#129 1BABCAA 5.500 km 220 m5:532:262:061:083:564:163:140:482:182:201:000:472:524:54
15(75)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(50)20(100)C
39:2441:0446:1049:5650:5652:5053:15
1:261:405:063:461:001:540:25
72131Lenka Stolinová53:431(31)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(45)11(60)12(49)13(54)14(103)
2DOB KOB Dobruška DOB 34:227:379:0910:3013:5518:4422:2625:1127:3428:4329:2632:3337:4239:00
#355 2AACBBA 5.560 km 220 m4:223:151:321:213:254:493:422:452:231:090:433:075:091:18
15(64)16(101)17(77)18(50)19(100)C
40:4446:2949:1050:4553:0753:43
1:445:452:411:352:220:36
73115Lucie Staňková54:231(31)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(49)14(54)
1ASU Magnus Orienteering ASU 14:387:5510:2913:2714:3319:0322:0323:0325:3527:5029:1730:0232:5838:05
#90 1ACBBAB 5.530 km 220 m4:383:172:342:581:064:303:001:002:322:151:270:452:565:07
15(75)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(73)20(100)C
39:3741:1647:5150:1952:2353:5154:23
1:321:396:352:282:041:280:32
74126Štěpánka Štrajtová54:491(31)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(63)11(60)12(49)13(54)14(103)
3UOL SK UP Olomouc UOL 24:217:5510:0111:2115:0119:3123:1925:5328:1229:2430:1533:3538:4040:11
#655 3AACA 5.590 km 220 m4:213:342:061:203:404:303:482:342:191:120:513:205:051:31
15(64)16(101)17(77)18(73)19(100)C
42:2048:0350:4252:4454:1954:49
2:095:432:392:021:350:30
75124Tereza Sehnalová54:511(33)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(45)11(60)12(49)13(54)14(103)
1TUR OOB TJ Turnov TUR 24:357:258:5811:3115:3420:2524:0826:4929:1030:1930:5834:0439:0540:26
#139 1BACBBA 5.580 km 220 m4:352:501:332:334:034:513:432:412:211:090:393:065:011:21
15(64)16(101)17(77)18(50)19(100)C
42:0547:1651:1552:2954:2654:51
1:395:113:591:141:570:25
76125Zuzana Kašparová55:241(32)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(63)11(60)12(49)13(54)14(103)
2SSU SK Severka Šumperk SSU 15:326:5611:4516:5017:5722:3025:3728:0730:0531:0431:5934:4939:1740:39
#604 2CBCABB 5.610 km 220 m5:321:244:495:051:074:333:072:301:580:590:552:504:281:22
15(64)16(101)17(77)18(73)19(100)C
42:3948:5352:0053:3555:0155:24
2:006:143:071:351:260:23
77117Andrea Papugová55:491(32)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(49)14(54)
2LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE 15:096:3210:3311:4015:0919:3422:4123:3026:3728:4330:3631:2434:1338:35
#556 2CABABB 5.560 km 220 m5:091:234:011:073:294:253:070:493:072:061:530:482:494:22
15(103)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(73)20(100)C
42:0743:3049:2452:3454:0755:2755:49
3:321:235:543:101:331:200:22
78110Alena Voborníková56:021(33)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(45)11(60)12(49)13(54)14(103)
1LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 34:166:419:5811:1115:3921:5325:2727:5230:1331:2932:0335:0840:1641:35
#139 1BACBBA 5.580 km 220 m4:162:253:171:134:286:143:342:252:211:160:343:055:081:19
15(64)16(101)17(77)18(50)19(100)C
42:5748:2852:0153:1155:3556:02
1:225:313:331:102:240:27
79139Marie Podrábská56:111(32)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(49)14(54)
1VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI 16:117:4610:3111:4015:3019:3423:1524:1026:4429:1330:1630:5234:0338:57
#224 1CAABBB 5.550 km 220 m6:111:352:451:093:504:043:410:552:342:291:030:363:114:54
15(103)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(73)20(100)C
40:1741:5048:4052:1253:5755:3956:11
1:201:336:503:321:451:420:32
80136Andrea Moučková56:171(32)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(63)11(60)12(49)13(54)14(103)
3RBK SK Radioklub Blansko RBK 16:117:499:4411:1214:4320:2124:1927:0029:2932:3033:3436:5242:3244:00
#709 3CACA 5.610 km 220 m6:111:381:551:283:315:383:582:412:293:011:043:185:401:28
15(64)16(101)17(77)18(73)19(100)C
45:3850:3952:5154:4056:0356:17
1:385:012:121:491:230:14
81132Alena Peterová56:321(31)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(45)11(62)12(60)13(49)14(54)
2DOB KOB Dobruška DOB 44:598:3110:5413:5415:1321:3124:4225:3828:1831:0231:4832:2636:0541:46
#418 2ACBCAB 5.510 km 220 m4:593:322:233:001:196:183:110:562:402:440:460:383:395:41
15(75)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(73)20(100)C
43:1045:0649:5653:0254:4056:0856:32
1:241:564:503:061:381:280:24
82121Štěpánka Kosová56:421(32)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(45)11(60)12(49)13(54)14(103)
1LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 45:577:319:0110:1613:5223:2027:4630:1632:1433:2334:1238:0342:3343:47
#247 1CACBBA 5.580 km 220 m5:571:341:301:153:369:284:262:301:581:090:493:514:301:14
15(64)16(101)17(77)18(50)19(100)C
45:3950:2953:0554:0656:1356:42
1:524:502:361:012:070:29
83115Eliška Kopecká56:441(32)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(63)11(60)12(49)13(54)14(103)
2ASU Magnus Orienteering ASU 16:127:479:2812:5514:1018:3522:2725:3128:0629:0930:1833:2938:4641:32
#603 2CBCABA 5.590 km 220 m6:121:351:413:271:154:253:523:042:351:031:093:115:172:46
15(64)16(101)17(77)18(50)19(100)C
43:0449:3252:3454:0856:2056:44
1:326:283:021:342:120:24
84136Alice Kozumplíková57:111(33)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(45)11(62)12(60)13(49)14(54)
1RBK SK Radioklub Blansko RBK 14:357:289:3712:1913:2318:5221:5324:0028:1030:4932:0332:4935:5840:36
#203 1BCBCBA 5.520 km 220 m4:352:532:092:421:045:293:012:074:102:391:140:463:094:38
15(103)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(50)20(100)C
42:3444:5050:3453:3454:3656:4557:11
1:582:165:443:001:022:090:26
85132Markéta Végsöová57:121(32)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(49)14(54)
1DOB KOB Dobruška DOB 46:288:2010:1714:1015:2719:2824:0124:5327:3530:1731:3232:1035:5741:10
#259 1CBABBA 5.530 km 220 m6:281:521:573:531:174:014:330:522:422:421:150:383:475:13
15(103)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(50)20(100)C
42:4744:5550:4753:3254:4056:5557:12
1:372:085:522:451:082:150:17
86137Kateřina Ducháčková57:291(32)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(63)11(60)12(49)13(54)14(75)
1STH SK Studenec STH 15:417:149:4113:5615:0919:4823:0725:3828:0829:4630:5433:5038:2340:06
#278 1CBCAAB 5.600 km 220 m5:411:332:274:151:134:393:192:312:301:381:082:564:331:43
15(64)16(101)17(77)18(73)19(100)C
41:4848:4353:5255:3957:0657:29
1:426:555:091:471:270:23
87138Anna Hermannová57:321(32)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(45)11(62)12(60)13(49)14(54)
3TAP KOB TRETRA Praha TAP 15:437:2110:2411:4016:2120:5924:3625:3528:0230:3731:5132:3235:3740:49
#708 3CABC 5.530 km 220 m5:431:383:031:164:414:383:370:592:272:351:140:413:055:12
15(103)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(73)20(100)C
42:5844:4051:2054:0155:3357:0157:32
2:091:426:402:411:321:280:31
88128Marie Dlouhá57:361(33)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(45)11(62)12(60)13(49)14(54)
1DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP 26:088:2610:2313:4114:4519:4923:2124:1826:4529:1329:5230:4133:4638:37
#155 1BBACBA 5.510 km 220 m6:082:181:573:181:045:043:320:572:272:280:390:493:054:51
15(103)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(50)20(100)C
40:5542:4250:1253:2054:3857:0457:36
2:181:477:303:081:182:260:32
89131Eva Mertová58:581(33)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(45)11(62)12(60)13(49)14(54)
3DOB KOB Dobruška DOB 35:198:3710:5614:5616:5522:5226:3127:2330:0032:3733:3734:1937:2443:09
#687 3BBAC 5.530 km 220 m5:193:182:194:001:595:573:390:522:372:371:000:423:055:45
15(103)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(73)20(100)C
44:3446:2652:1354:4556:5858:3458:58
1:251:525:472:322:131:360:24
90138Hana Tihonová59:061(31)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(45)11(60)12(49)13(54)14(75)
2TAP KOB TRETRA Praha TAP 14:297:449:3012:5814:1118:5923:0425:4928:0929:1730:0333:3239:0641:05
#389 2ABCBAA 5.550 km 220 m4:293:151:463:281:134:484:052:452:201:080:463:295:341:59
15(64)16(101)17(77)18(50)19(100)C
43:3550:4153:0856:2458:3459:06
2:307:062:273:162:100:32
91135Klára Kamererová59:591(31)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(45)11(62)12(60)13(49)14(54)
3KAM SK Kamenice KAM 24:107:5911:0514:2715:4821:1525:4126:3129:2232:0233:1233:5937:2042:59
#669 3ACAC 5.520 km 220 m4:103:493:063:221:215:274:260:502:512:401:100:473:215:39
15(103)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(73)20(100)C
44:3446:1452:2656:0257:5559:3259:59
1:351:406:123:361:531:370:27
92135Pavla Mrázová60:101(32)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(49)14(54)
2KAM SK Kamenice KAM 26:217:479:3411:1014:5921:0924:2025:1228:2830:5732:0432:4836:0841:41
#553 2CABAAA 5.540 km 220 m6:211:261:471:363:496:103:110:523:162:291:070:443:205:33
15(75)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(50)20(100)C
43:1445:2551:5356:3857:4259:4260:10
1:332:116:284:451:042:000:28
93120Lucie Mezníková60:301(33)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(45)11(62)12(60)13(49)14(54)
1ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 45:289:2112:0515:0116:2020:5125:0826:0728:5131:2832:1332:5736:0941:02
#190 1BCACAB 5.530 km 220 m5:283:532:442:561:194:314:170:592:442:370:450:443:124:53
15(75)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(73)20(100)C
44:2347:1053:5156:2058:1960:0060:30
3:212:476:412:291:591:410:30
94139Jana Kolaja Ehlerová61:341(33)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(49)14(54)
2VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI 15:118:4913:2616:3918:0422:5326:3227:2630:2132:3534:2035:3339:0544:49
#517 2BCBAAA 5.550 km 220 m5:113:384:373:131:254:493:390:542:552:141:451:133:325:44
15(75)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(50)20(100)C
46:5848:4854:4157:5959:1661:0361:34
2:091:505:533:181:171:470:31
95120Zuzana Hendrychová63:071(31)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(45)11(60)12(49)13(54)14(103)
2ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 44:559:0111:3115:3617:0921:3325:3128:1531:0732:1533:0336:4542:0143:55
#391 2ABCBBA 5.560 km 220 m4:554:062:304:051:334:243:582:442:521:080:483:425:161:54
15(64)16(101)17(77)18(50)19(100)C
45:3054:3159:2660:4862:3963:07
1:359:014:551:221:510:28
96136Monika Pekárková63:121(31)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(49)14(54)
2RBK SK Radioklub Blansko RBK 14:588:4110:5015:1516:3921:5926:4527:4230:5333:3635:2936:1739:5646:02
#366 2ABABAB 5.520 km 220 m4:583:432:094:251:245:204:460:573:112:431:530:483:396:06
15(75)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(73)20(100)C
48:2451:1156:5359:0961:1062:4563:12
2:222:475:422:162:011:350:27
97115Radka Lamanecová65:481(33)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(45)11(62)12(60)13(49)14(54)
3ASU Magnus Orienteering ASU 15:198:2113:2715:1919:1624:0528:4329:5832:5536:0937:1337:5641:3949:18
#678 3BAAC 5.530 km 220 m5:193:025:061:523:574:494:381:152:573:141:040:433:437:39
15(103)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(73)20(100)C
52:1153:5159:4762:1064:0265:2165:48
2:531:405:562:231:521:190:27
98127Dominika Brajer66:051(33)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(49)14(54)
1DOB KOB Dobruška DOB 25:559:4511:5916:2818:1024:1928:0729:1032:2235:0736:2937:2940:4246:48
#160 1BBBABB 5.560 km 220 m5:553:502:144:291:426:093:481:033:122:451:221:003:136:06
15(103)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(73)20(100)C
48:1050:3758:2861:3963:5265:3666:05
1:222:277:513:112:131:440:29
99121Zuzana Klimplová66:501(31)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(45)11(62)12(60)13(49)14(54)
3LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 44:599:2411:3116:0117:3622:2327:1128:2431:5735:0336:1037:0741:1647:59
#660 3ABAC 5.510 km 220 m4:594:252:074:301:354:474:481:133:333:061:070:574:096:43
15(103)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(73)20(100)C
49:5351:4958:3762:1164:2166:2166:50
1:541:566:483:342:102:000:29
100118Barbora Kubičková68:071(32)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(63)11(60)12(49)13(54)14(103)
3SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec SJH 17:589:4912:2715:3916:5826:0930:1032:5635:4136:4437:5041:5447:1950:38
#727 3CCCA 5.620 km 220 m7:581:512:383:121:199:114:012:462:451:031:064:045:253:19
15(64)16(101)17(77)18(73)19(100)C*50
52:2259:2963:5266:0267:3668:0765:05
1:447:074:232:101:340:31
101129Petra Košťálová69:301(33)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(45)10(62)11(60)12(49)13(54)14(75)
1DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP 34:427:009:4416:2520:1123:4432:2138:2040:5642:0942:4946:1450:5652:58
#141 1BACCAA 5.550 km 220 m4:422:182:446:413:463:338:375:592:361:130:403:254:422:02
15(64)16(101)17(77)18(50)19(100)C
54:3361:2365:0266:1069:0769:30
1:356:503:391:082:570:23
102127Tereza Přecechtělová69:441(32)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(45)11(60)12(49)13(54)14(75)
2DOB KOB Dobruška DOB 28:3210:2512:5014:3819:4124:3930:1133:1136:1437:3338:2642:3849:0451:38
#569 2CACBAA 5.570 km 220 m8:321:532:251:485:034:585:323:003:031:190:534:126:262:34
15(64)16(101)17(77)18(50)19(100)C
53:5261:2065:4766:5969:2569:44
2:147:284:271:122:260:19
103125Jana Matoušková69:561(33)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(45)11(62)12(60)13(49)14(54)
3SSU SK Severka Šumperk SSU 15:419:4912:2914:3819:3724:4129:5731:0534:1237:0838:3439:1543:4948:59
#678 3BAAC 5.530 km 220 m5:414:082:402:094:595:045:161:083:072:561:260:414:345:10
15(103)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(73)20(100)C
50:3252:4163:3365:5668:0669:4269:56
1:332:0910:522:232:101:360:14
104127Barbora Černíková70:321(31)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(45)11(62)12(60)13(49)14(54)
3DOB KOB Dobruška DOB 24:529:5413:1017:4919:1924:0129:3430:5534:2037:4338:5239:5244:1350:42
#669 3ACAC 5.520 km 220 m4:525:023:164:391:304:425:331:213:253:231:091:004:216:29
15(103)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(73)20(100)C
52:3455:4362:2566:0668:2470:1070:32
1:523:096:423:412:181:460:22
105134Bohdana Augustinová75:161(31)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(45)11(62)12(60)13(49)14(54)
1JIL OK Jilemnice JIL 15:008:3110:4014:3815:4921:1925:5927:0530:0334:4836:1036:5840:4046:43
#58 1ABBCAB 5.500 km 220 m5:003:312:093:581:115:304:401:062:584:451:220:483:426:03
15(75)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(73)20(100)C
53:5455:5365:0070:5873:0674:4575:16
7:111:599:075:582:081:390:31
106128Kateřina Krausová82:591(31)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(49)14(54)
2DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP 25:4711:1315:5023:2525:0533:3037:0639:0543:1847:2450:0051:2356:1061:47
#410 2ACBAAB 5.540 km 220 m5:475:264:377:351:408:253:361:594:134:062:361:234:475:37
15(75)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(73)20(100)C
64:2766:3672:5078:1181:0482:3582:59
2:402:096:145:212:531:310:24
107137Vendula Viková83:081(31)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(49)14(54)
3STH SK Studenec STH 14:4710:3815:4920:2122:3030:2935:4137:2241:0145:1147:1048:2752:4659:34
#668 3ACAB 5.540 km 220 m4:475:515:114:322:097:595:121:413:394:101:591:174:196:48
15(103)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(73)20(100)C
62:5365:4073:4376:5681:0782:5183:08
3:192:478:033:134:111:440:17
108137Lucie Pacholíková84:111(33)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(45)11(62)12(60)13(49)14(54)
2STH SK Studenec STH 17:0111:2014:1416:1323:4430:4935:2336:3740:5544:2645:3646:2951:1059:44
#455 2BABCBA 5.510 km 220 m7:014:192:541:597:317:054:341:144:183:311:100:534:418:34
15(103)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(50)20(100)C
61:4064:1073:0078:5380:3783:4684:11
1:562:308:505:531:443:090:25
 
120Gabriela Hiršovádisk1(32)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(49)14(54)
3ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 46:137:5212:1113:52--------------------21:59--------------------32:27
#706 3CABA 5.560 km 220 m6:131:394:191:418:0710:28
15(103)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(73)20(100)C*60*63*61
33:4335:29----------38:4040:1440:4616:4018:0019:10
1:161:463:111:340:32
135Zuzana Škvorovádisk1(33)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(45)11(60)12(49)13(54)14(103)
1KAM SK Kamenice KAM 25:018:0810:0914:1615:3320:0824:0526:5729:2330:28-----34:1439:3241:12
#176 1BBCBBB 5.590 km 220 m5:013:072:014:071:174:353:572:522:261:053:465:181:40
15(64)16(101)17(77)18(73)19(100)C
43:0349:5353:1155:1356:5257:20
1:516:503:182:021:390:28
113Marie Procházkovádisk1(33)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(45)11(62)12(60)13(49)14(54)
1KAM SK Kamenice KAM 1----------------------------------------------------------------------
#155 1BBACBA 5.510 km 220 m
15(103)16(64)17(101)18(77)19(50)20(100)C
------------------------------
113Valerie Kamererová1(31)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(45)11(60)12(49)13(54)14(75)
2KAM SK Kamenice KAM 171:2374:2176:2077:4081:4285:5889:1792:1394:0595:0295:3698:42103:07104:39
#354 2AACBAB 5.570 km 220 m71:232:581:591:204:024:163:192:561:520:570:343:064:251:32
15(64)16(101)17(77)18(73)19(100)C
106:07111:47114:47116:11117:37118:03
1:285:403:001:241:260:26
 
 
 
H18 (94)
místoStČíJménoČas
1302Jan Čech37:391(36)2(37)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(45)11(60)12(55)13(103)14(56)
3SJI OK Jihlava SJI 14:025:056:147:009:2012:0314:4516:2817:5218:3319:0022:0123:2726:08
#1077 3BACBC 6.150 km 230 m4:021:031:090:462:202:432:421:431:240:410:273:011:262:41
15(57)16(59)17(64)18(101)19(77)20(73)21(100)C
27:1628:4930:4633:5235:3436:3637:2637:39
1:081:331:573:061:421:020:500:13
2322Vojtěch Illner40:401(35)2(37)3(76)4(83)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(63)11(60)12(55)13(75)14(102)
3DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP 13:565:386:588:0410:4213:2816:0518:3119:5920:3721:1424:1226:2427:58
#1181 3CBCAB 6.250 km 230 m3:561:421:201:062:382:462:372:261:280:380:372:582:121:34
15(57)16(59)17(64)18(101)19(77)20(73)21(100)C
29:2030:4832:4836:3938:3039:3040:2740:40
1:221:282:003:511:511:000:570:13
3305Jakub Glonek41:001(36)2(37)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(55)14(75)
3AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav AOP 14:355:497:449:5410:4213:0415:3716:1918:2620:0220:5021:1924:2326:30
#1112 3BCABB 6.160 km 230 m4:351:141:552:100:482:222:330:422:071:360:480:293:042:07
15(102)16(57)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(73)22(100)C
28:3330:0431:4834:0137:2138:5139:4940:4841:00
2:031:311:442:133:201:300:580:590:12
4301Štěpán Mudrák41:171(34)2(37)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(45)11(60)12(55)13(75)14(81)
1LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE 14:395:547:067:5710:2713:4616:3318:3220:0620:5521:2624:1826:0827:48
#44 1AACBAB 6.100 km 230 m4:391:151:120:512:303:192:471:591:340:490:312:521:501:40
15(69)16(59)17(64)18(101)19(77)20(73)21(100)C
29:0130:5132:4936:4038:4239:5340:5541:17
1:131:501:583:512:021:111:020:22
5301Vojtěch Sýkora41:261(35)2(37)3(76)4(83)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(46)11(62)12(60)13(55)14(75)
3LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE 13:315:206:398:5311:4514:1616:2517:0618:5120:2221:1821:5024:4826:43
#1169 3CBACB 6.220 km 230 m3:311:491:192:142:522:312:090:411:451:310:560:322:581:55
15(102)16(57)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(73)22(100)C
28:2530:0031:3533:1937:2038:5940:0641:1141:26
1:421:351:351:444:011:391:071:050:15
6313Libor Černocký41:301(36)2(37)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(46)11(62)12(60)13(55)14(75)
1LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE 23:504:596:167:129:3712:3714:3516:0617:5019:2520:1920:5523:5725:45
#193 1BABCAA 6.110 km 230 m3:501:091:170:562:253:001:581:311:441:350:540:363:021:48
15(81)16(69)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(50)22(100)C
27:2528:5630:5332:4336:5338:4039:3141:0441:30
1:401:311:571:504:101:470:511:330:26
7318Ladislav Semrád42:311(36)2(37)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(46)11(62)12(60)13(55)14(75)
1CHC K.O.B. Choceň CHC 14:045:096:407:3210:3513:2215:1915:5817:5319:2820:2620:5923:5325:46
#195 1BABCBA 6.170 km 230 m4:041:051:310:523:032:471:570:391:551:350:580:332:541:53
15(102)16(57)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(50)22(100)C
28:4530:0131:5534:2237:5339:5940:4442:1142:31
2:591:161:542:273:312:060:451:270:20
8306Vojtěch Netuka42:381(35)2(37)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(55)14(103)
3SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové SHK 13:515:336:447:5710:2913:4215:5516:3918:3920:1821:1021:4025:0326:31
#1149 3CABBC 6.100 km 230 m3:511:421:111:132:323:132:130:442:001:390:520:303:231:28
15(56)16(57)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(73)22(100)C
28:4930:1232:4034:5238:1740:0241:2042:2742:38
2:181:232:282:123:251:451:181:070:11
9304Daniel Vandas42:521(35)2(37)3(76)4(83)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(63)11(60)12(55)13(75)14(102)
3PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 13:445:236:517:5510:4613:2115:4517:3619:1320:2821:0424:1326:1828:15
#1181 3CBCAB 6.250 km 230 m3:441:391:281:042:512:352:241:511:371:150:363:092:051:57
15(57)16(59)17(64)18(101)19(77)20(73)21(100)C
30:2032:0534:0138:0839:5341:4042:4042:52
2:051:451:564:071:451:471:000:12
10305Vojtěch Matuš43:001(34)2(37)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(46)11(62)12(60)13(55)14(75)
1AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav AOP 14:415:547:097:5910:2813:1615:1715:5917:5219:3120:2921:0423:5525:48
#31 1AABCAA 6.070 km 230 m4:411:131:150:502:292:482:010:421:531:390:580:352:511:53
15(81)16(69)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(50)22(100)C
27:3529:0230:5533:1137:2440:2741:2042:4943:00
1:471:271:532:164:133:030:531:290:11
11306Jan Gebrt43:571(34)2(37)3(76)4(83)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(63)11(60)12(55)13(75)14(81)
1SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové SHK 14:185:347:018:1511:1514:1217:0519:3321:0921:5522:2425:1527:2729:14
#91 1ABCAAA 6.130 km 230 m4:181:161:271:143:002:572:532:281:360:460:292:512:121:47
15(69)16(59)17(64)18(101)19(77)20(50)21(100)C
31:1333:5435:5639:3541:3442:2643:4743:57
1:592:412:023:391:590:521:210:10
12309Matěj Mašata44:271(36)2(37)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(45)11(60)12(55)13(75)14(81)
3PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 24:235:407:439:5410:5113:5716:3618:4820:1721:0321:3925:0427:1829:09
#1129 3BCCBA 6.150 km 230 m4:231:172:032:110:573:062:392:121:290:460:363:252:141:51
15(69)16(59)17(64)18(101)19(77)20(73)21(100)C
30:3032:3434:4139:2841:3942:5844:0344:27
1:212:042:074:472:111:191:050:24
13316Martin Kanta44:311(35)2(37)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(55)14(75)
1LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 13:485:246:537:4810:2513:2115:4316:2718:2019:5921:1621:5525:0827:30
#346 1CABABB 6.170 km 230 m3:481:361:290:552:372:562:220:441:531:391:170:393:132:22
15(102)16(57)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(73)22(100)C*103*50
30:0231:2633:1035:1339:4841:4042:5944:0844:3126:4942:24
2:321:241:442:034:351:521:191:090:23
14322Antonín Semerád44:371(36)2(37)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(55)14(103)
1DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP 15:418:109:0910:0812:4815:3218:2519:0020:5622:2323:1023:3726:3127:58
#174 1BAABCB 6.100 km 230 m5:412:290:590:592:402:442:530:351:561:270:470:272:541:27
15(56)16(57)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(73)22(100)C
30:5932:1133:4635:4539:5941:5243:0944:1844:37
3:011:121:351:594:141:531:171:090:19
15313Jan Vopařil44:441(35)2(37)3(76)4(83)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(63)11(60)12(55)13(75)14(102)
2LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE 23:585:497:258:3311:2614:2517:0519:0020:3421:2322:0325:0927:2229:53
#904 2CBCABB 6.250 km 230 m3:581:511:361:082:532:592:401:551:340:490:403:062:132:31
15(57)16(59)17(64)18(101)19(77)20(73)21(100)C
31:2832:5935:1739:1841:1943:3144:3444:44
1:351:312:184:012:012:121:030:10
16308Otakar Hirš44:521(36)2(37)3(76)4(83)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(46)10(62)11(60)12(55)13(75)14(102)
3JPV Oddíl OS SK Prostějov JPV 14:386:087:288:3211:2514:0717:1719:0520:5422:0922:4325:4427:5430:36
#1106 3BBCCB 6.270 km 230 m4:381:301:201:042:532:423:101:481:491:150:343:012:102:42
15(57)16(59)17(64)18(101)19(77)20(73)21(100)C
32:0034:0035:5640:3442:4843:4144:3944:52
1:242:001:564:382:140:530:580:13
17313Vít Horčička45:041(34)2(37)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(55)14(103)
3LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE 24:165:407:5710:0311:0114:1716:3817:2019:1120:5021:4022:1125:3127:06
#1032 3ACABC 6.070 km 230 m4:161:242:172:060:583:162:210:421:511:390:500:313:201:35
15(56)16(57)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(73)22(100)C*50
30:2732:0634:1336:1440:5342:3843:4544:5245:0443:21
3:211:392:072:014:391:451:071:070:12
18301Jan Slíva45:071(36)2(37)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(55)14(103)
2LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE 14:285:517:529:5910:5014:2716:3017:1719:0820:3921:3222:1225:1626:57
#779 2BCBACA 6.110 km 230 m4:281:232:012:070:513:372:030:471:511:310:530:403:041:41
15(56)16(57)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(50)22(100)C
30:2531:3233:4936:1440:1842:3343:2244:4845:07
3:281:072:172:254:042:150:491:260:19
19309Adam Růžička45:161(35)2(37)3(76)4(83)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(55)14(103)
2PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 23:525:296:538:4511:2214:0616:4517:2419:2521:0421:4622:2125:3227:10
#870 2CBAACB 6.150 km 230 m3:521:371:241:522:372:442:390:392:011:390:420:353:111:38
15(56)16(57)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(73)22(100)C
29:3631:5433:5236:2540:2042:0543:4844:5145:16
2:262:181:582:333:551:451:431:030:25
20317Filip Wolf45:271(36)2(37)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(46)11(62)12(60)13(55)14(75)
2TUR OOB TJ Turnov TUR 14:125:376:587:4810:1213:1115:1715:5417:5019:2220:2020:4523:3826:16
#681 2BABCBA 6.170 km 230 m4:121:251:210:502:242:592:060:371:561:320:580:252:532:38
15(102)16(57)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(50)22(100)C
31:1834:0135:4437:5840:5642:5943:4645:0645:27
5:022:431:432:142:582:030:471:200:21
21302Vojtěch Vacek46:041(34)2(37)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(55)14(75)
1SJI OK Jihlava SJI 14:526:087:509:5710:4113:2415:1816:0217:5120:3221:3522:1325:2827:23
#127 1ACBAAA 6.060 km 230 m4:521:161:422:070:442:431:540:441:492:411:030:383:151:55
15(81)16(69)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(50)22(100)C*46
29:2532:3035:0237:3041:3943:3744:2345:5246:0419:33
2:023:052:322:284:091:580:461:290:12
22312Jakub Landovský46:051(35)2(37)3(76)4(83)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(55)14(103)
1PGP SK Praga PGP 13:555:316:568:2011:1714:2217:2118:0720:4022:2223:0923:3626:4128:08
#390 1CBABCB 6.130 km 230 m3:551:361:251:242:573:052:590:462:331:420:470:273:051:27
15(56)16(57)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(73)22(100)C*50
31:4432:5834:4336:5340:3542:3444:4045:4646:0543:54
3:361:141:452:103:421:592:061:060:19
23331Tomáš Jíra46:141(34)2(37)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(55)14(75)
1KAM SK Kamenice KAM 24:255:517:499:5410:4214:1116:3517:2019:2621:0421:5922:3625:4827:56
#133 1ACBBAA 6.050 km 230 m4:251:261:582:050:483:292:240:452:061:380:550:373:122:08
15(81)16(69)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(50)22(100)C
30:0331:3833:5136:0040:0842:3843:2845:5546:14
2:071:352:132:094:082:300:502:270:19
24318Tomáš Křivda46:301(34)2(37)3(76)4(83)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(45)11(60)12(55)13(75)14(81)
2CHC K.O.B. Choceň CHC 13:495:276:508:1410:5914:0616:4118:4120:1221:0621:3724:4827:4429:37
#584 2ABCBAB 6.130 km 230 m3:491:381:231:242:453:072:352:001:310:540:313:112:561:53
15(69)16(59)17(64)18(101)19(77)20(73)21(100)C
32:1334:5537:0941:2243:1545:1046:1646:30
2:362:422:144:131:531:551:060:14
25305Jaromír Mielec47:061(35)2(37)3(76)4(83)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(63)11(60)12(55)13(103)14(56)
2AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav AOP 14:065:487:208:2511:2714:4117:2119:2721:0421:4322:1625:3027:0530:21
#906 2CBCACB 6.200 km 230 m4:061:421:321:053:023:142:402:061:370:390:333:141:353:16
15(57)16(59)17(64)18(101)19(77)20(73)21(100)C
31:3935:2737:4442:2044:0645:3446:4747:06
1:183:482:174:361:461:281:130:19
26307Pavel Ptáček47:191(34)2(37)3(76)4(83)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(46)11(62)12(60)13(55)14(103)
3BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering BBM 14:516:328:139:2212:4616:1618:1818:5921:0122:4223:5124:2927:4729:17
#1017 3ABBCC 6.120 km 230 m4:511:411:411:093:243:302:020:412:021:411:090:383:181:30
15(56)16(57)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(73)22(100)C
32:0733:5436:1438:3842:1144:2845:4347:0447:19
2:501:472:202:243:332:171:151:210:15
27310Josef Podmolík47:201(35)2(37)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(55)14(103)
3TZL SKOB Zlín TZL 15:307:429:2711:4012:3116:3618:5019:3321:2322:5723:4424:3428:0629:46
#1200 3CCBAC 6.130 km 230 m5:302:121:452:130:514:052:140:431:501:340:470:503:321:40
15(56)16(57)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(73)22(100)C
32:4234:1736:1838:1542:3644:5646:0647:0847:20
2:561:352:011:574:212:201:101:020:12
28303Šimon Hausenblas47:321(35)2(37)3(76)4(83)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(55)14(75)
1KAM SK Kamenice KAM 14:566:357:528:5311:3214:0016:2117:0620:1721:4925:2225:5129:0131:41
#381 1CBAABA 6.180 km 230 m4:561:391:171:012:392:282:210:453:111:323:330:293:102:40
15(102)16(57)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(50)22(100)C*47*60
34:2135:5837:2839:1443:2245:1645:5647:1747:3222:4923:55
2:401:371:301:464:081:540:401:210:15
29318Vladimír Janeba47:341(35)2(37)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(55)14(103)
3CHC K.O.B. Choceň CHC 13:545:527:429:4310:3113:4616:2417:1019:2321:0223:0323:4226:5928:36
#1191 3CCAAC 6.130 km 230 m3:541:581:502:010:483:152:380:462:131:392:010:393:171:37
15(56)16(57)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(73)22(100)C
31:1632:4934:3337:0241:0544:5346:1047:1247:34
2:401:331:442:294:033:481:171:020:22
30304Ondra Starý47:361(36)2(37)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(55)14(103)
1PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 14:165:236:507:4510:3413:4017:1918:0520:4122:2723:1723:4727:2529:07
#174 1BAABCB 6.100 km 230 m4:161:071:270:552:493:063:390:462:361:460:500:303:381:42
15(56)16(57)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(73)22(100)C
33:3735:0436:4238:5543:0644:5546:1047:1447:36
4:301:271:382:134:111:491:151:040:22
31312Vít Koštejn48:031(34)2(37)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(46)11(62)12(60)13(55)14(75)
2PGP SK Praga PGP 14:005:347:369:5210:4414:3517:1217:5520:2222:0423:2924:0127:3029:42
#625 2ACBCAA 6.080 km 230 m4:001:342:022:160:523:512:370:432:271:421:250:323:292:12
15(81)16(69)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(50)22(100)C
31:4233:3035:3738:0742:2345:3846:2047:5048:03
2:001:482:072:304:163:150:421:300:13
32308Ondřej Vystavěl48:091(34)2(37)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(55)14(75)
2JPV Oddíl OS SK Prostějov JPV 14:085:507:5410:4111:3515:0617:1918:0520:1822:0323:2724:1727:5330:20
#614 2ACBAAB 6.080 km 230 m4:081:422:042:470:543:312:130:462:131:451:240:503:362:27
15(81)16(69)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(73)22(100)C
32:3434:1036:0738:2042:2544:0346:4947:5148:09
2:141:361:572:134:051:382:461:020:18
33308Josef Kočí48:191(35)2(37)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(55)14(103)
1JPV Oddíl OS SK Prostějov JPV 14:546:368:029:1412:0115:0818:3419:1621:2923:1024:0324:4027:2929:08
#335 1CAABCA 6.080 km 230 m4:541:421:261:122:473:073:260:422:131:410:530:372:491:39
15(56)16(57)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(50)22(100)C
33:3334:5936:4839:0543:2345:2946:1548:0148:19
4:251:261:492:174:182:060:461:460:18
34326Jáchym Kavalír48:251(35)2(37)3(76)4(83)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(45)11(60)12(55)13(75)14(102)
1PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 33:465:297:028:1111:1414:2318:3620:5122:3223:2123:5727:1530:0332:00
#423 1CBCBBA 6.220 km 230 m3:461:431:331:093:033:094:132:151:410:490:363:182:481:57
15(57)16(59)17(64)18(101)19(77)20(50)21(100)C
34:1736:0038:0442:2644:4045:3848:0448:25
2:171:432:044:222:140:582:260:21
35303Jiří Valášek48:321(34)2(37)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(46)11(62)12(60)13(55)14(75)
3KAM SK Kamenice KAM 13:515:189:0111:1412:0315:1218:5619:4121:4023:1324:3425:0128:0530:13
#1042 3ACBCA 6.100 km 230 m3:511:273:432:130:493:093:440:451:591:331:210:273:042:08
15(81)16(69)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(73)22(100)C
32:0233:5337:2539:3944:0046:0247:2048:2348:32
1:491:513:322:144:212:021:181:030:09
36312Michal Werner48:581(36)2(37)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(63)11(60)12(55)13(75)14(102)
3PGP SK Praga PGP 14:576:217:568:5812:1015:1318:1420:3322:3024:2325:1128:5731:1833:34
#1073 3BACAB 6.210 km 230 m4:571:241:351:023:123:033:012:191:571:530:483:462:212:16
15(57)16(59)17(64)18(101)19(77)20(73)21(100)C
35:3637:2139:2943:3946:2447:3348:4348:58
2:021:452:084:102:451:091:100:15
37327Matyáš Skalický49:231(34)2(37)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(46)10(62)11(60)12(55)13(75)14(102)
3KUO KOB Ústí nad Orlicí KUO 16:007:248:459:4813:0917:1520:1822:3624:1925:2825:5829:1931:3633:54
#998 3AACCB 6.190 km 230 m6:001:241:211:033:214:063:032:181:431:090:303:212:172:18
15(57)16(59)17(64)18(101)19(77)20(73)21(100)C
36:0738:1440:5244:3746:2647:5849:1349:23
2:132:072:383:451:491:321:150:10
38315Zdeněk Zikmund49:341(36)2(37)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(55)14(75)
1SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín SJC 15:216:428:4910:5911:4714:5418:5819:4621:4123:1224:0424:3827:4030:18
#277 1BCABAA 6.090 km 230 m5:211:212:072:100:483:074:040:481:551:310:520:343:022:38
15(81)16(69)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(50)22(100)C
34:1635:5738:0040:0244:5447:0948:0149:2449:34
3:581:412:032:024:522:150:521:230:10
39302Dominik Frýba49:451(35)2(37)3(76)4(83)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(46)11(62)12(60)13(55)14(75)
2SJI OK Jihlava SJI 14:506:318:199:4112:5215:3718:4919:3621:4223:2324:2825:0528:2731:30
#880 2CBACBB 6.220 km 230 m4:501:411:481:223:112:453:120:472:061:411:050:373:223:03
15(102)16(57)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(73)22(100)C
33:4835:4737:2839:5344:5347:0448:1749:2949:45
2:181:591:412:255:002:111:131:120:16
40314Jan Cienciala49:561(34)2(37)3(76)4(83)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(63)11(60)12(55)13(75)14(102)
1TRI TJ TŽ Třinec TRI 14:155:497:208:2912:0615:3218:4621:0522:5523:4724:3428:0030:2833:16
#93 1ABCABA 6.190 km 230 m4:151:341:311:093:373:263:142:191:500:520:473:262:282:48
15(57)16(59)17(64)18(101)19(77)20(50)21(100)C
35:4038:1240:3144:5347:0647:5949:3549:56
2:242:322:194:222:130:531:360:21
41303Ota Škvor49:581(36)2(37)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(45)11(60)12(55)13(103)14(56)
2KAM SK Kamenice KAM 14:476:059:2910:2513:4617:0920:1822:1525:2326:0927:0330:1131:4534:23
#696 2BACBCB 6.150 km 230 m4:471:183:240:563:213:233:091:573:080:460:543:081:342:38
15(57)16(59)17(64)18(101)19(77)20(73)21(100)C
35:4837:3439:5145:0246:5848:1949:3749:58
1:251:462:175:111:561:211:180:21
42315David Zlámal50:171(35)2(37)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(55)14(75)
2SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín SJC 14:296:247:579:2912:2116:3919:0021:1223:1224:5025:3526:1229:3931:50
#832 2CABABB 6.170 km 230 m4:291:551:331:322:524:182:212:122:001:380:450:373:272:11
15(102)16(57)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(73)22(100)C
33:5835:3837:5540:3444:5647:0148:5450:0050:17
2:081:402:172:394:222:051:531:060:17
43307Ondřej Sedláček50:251(36)2(37)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(55)14(75)
1BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering BBM 15:146:389:1511:5712:5015:4118:2719:0921:2523:5224:4725:3128:4032:11
#274 1BCAABB 6.180 km 230 m5:141:242:372:420:532:512:460:422:162:270:550:443:093:31
15(102)16(57)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(73)22(100)C*50
34:1836:0837:4439:5744:5447:0848:5450:0650:2548:04
2:071:501:362:134:572:141:461:120:19
44320Dan Pavlovec50:271(34)2(37)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(45)11(60)12(55)13(103)14(56)
3BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR 14:546:398:039:1712:3916:1419:3321:5423:4224:4325:1529:2231:0534:36
#996 3AACBC 6.110 km 230 m4:541:451:241:143:223:353:192:211:481:010:324:071:433:31
15(57)16(59)17(64)18(101)19(77)20(73)21(100)C
36:1239:0842:3046:0847:5449:0450:0450:27
1:362:563:223:381:461:101:000:23
45310Petr Šiška50:291(34)2(37)3(76)4(83)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(45)11(60)12(55)13(75)14(81)
1TZL SKOB Zlín TZL 14:215:447:078:1411:1915:1419:0521:3723:2224:1824:5528:0630:3233:32
#97 1ABCBAA 6.120 km 230 m4:211:231:231:073:053:553:512:321:450:560:373:112:263:00
15(69)16(59)17(64)18(101)19(77)20(50)21(100)C
35:2938:0740:4044:5847:3148:2750:0850:29
1:572:382:334:182:330:561:410:21
46314Sebastian Filipek50:381(36)2(37)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(55)14(75)
2TRI TJ TŽ Třinec TRI 15:076:238:5611:3412:3815:2919:0620:0422:0423:4424:4125:1828:3332:10
#764 2BCABAB 6.100 km 230 m5:071:162:332:381:042:513:370:582:001:400:570:373:153:37
15(81)16(69)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(73)22(100)C
34:3436:5038:5641:2046:0048:0649:1650:2250:38
2:242:162:062:244:402:061:101:060:16
47320Matěj Burda50:391(36)2(37)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(55)14(75)
1BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR 14:295:407:399:4510:3714:1716:3317:1720:4622:3123:1323:5827:1330:13
#290 1BCBAAB 6.120 km 230 m4:291:111:592:060:523:402:160:443:291:450:420:453:153:00
15(81)16(69)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(73)22(100)C
34:1635:5938:0240:2144:4748:0749:2550:2950:39
4:031:432:032:194:263:201:181:040:10
48328Filip Novák51:001(34)2(37)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(45)11(60)12(55)13(75)14(81)
3TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN 14:386:328:3411:2212:1115:1018:0821:1323:1524:1925:0228:4832:0435:00
#1048 3ACCBA 6.110 km 230 m4:381:542:022:480:492:592:583:052:021:040:433:463:162:56
15(69)16(59)17(64)18(101)19(77)20(73)21(100)C
37:0839:1541:5046:0248:0149:3350:4751:00
2:082:072:354:121:591:321:140:13
49310David Mikel51:181(36)2(37)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(46)11(62)12(60)13(55)14(75)
2TZL SKOB Zlín TZL 15:166:398:149:2212:2216:1319:2120:0622:1723:5925:0225:4529:2331:58
#664 2BAACBB 6.180 km 230 m5:161:231:351:083:003:513:080:452:111:421:030:433:382:35
15(102)16(57)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(73)22(100)C
34:5136:3638:5041:2246:1948:3449:5751:0551:18
2:531:452:142:324:572:151:231:080:13
50323Petr Kašpar51:371(34)2(37)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(46)11(62)12(60)13(55)14(75)
1SSU SK Severka Šumperk SSU 14:476:337:549:0411:5915:3718:3119:1321:3423:2724:4825:3328:4332:05
#33 1AABCBA 6.130 km 230 m4:471:461:211:102:553:382:540:422:211:531:210:453:103:22
15(102)16(57)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(50)22(100)C
34:1936:1538:2841:0946:1348:4549:3851:1451:37
2:141:562:132:415:042:320:531:360:23
51328Jan Šmaus51:581(35)2(37)3(76)4(83)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(55)14(103)
1TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN 14:105:547:228:3011:2814:5117:2418:1120:4422:2025:0726:0629:2430:53
#402 1CBBACB 6.150 km 230 m4:101:441:281:082:583:232:330:472:331:362:470:593:181:29
15(56)16(57)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(73)22(100)C
34:2435:4238:1640:1645:2848:5450:2851:3751:58
3:311:182:342:005:123:261:341:090:21
52307Patrik Ptáček52:241(35)2(37)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(45)11(60)12(55)13(75)14(81)
2BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering BBM 14:286:488:169:2012:2916:1519:2921:3623:2124:1524:5328:2331:4333:53
#853 2CACBAA 6.120 km 230 m4:282:201:281:043:093:463:142:071:450:540:383:303:202:10
15(69)16(59)17(64)18(101)19(77)20(50)21(100)C
36:0338:3041:0445:3449:3150:2352:0652:24
2:102:272:344:303:570:521:430:18
53306Daniel Pek53:051(36)2(37)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(46)11(62)12(60)13(55)14(75)
2SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové SHK 14:376:109:2811:3812:2915:0218:4419:5122:3524:1525:3226:0329:3433:19
#772 2BCACBB 6.200 km 230 m4:371:333:182:100:512:333:421:072:441:401:170:313:313:45
15(102)16(57)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(73)22(100)C
35:2138:1340:0644:0248:0449:5751:4252:4453:05
2:022:521:533:564:021:531:451:020:21
54315Jan Štál53:071(34)2(37)3(76)4(83)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(46)10(62)11(60)12(55)13(103)14(56)
3SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín SJC 14:145:487:168:4511:4815:3318:5121:2323:2524:4825:3029:1030:5434:06
#1026 3ABCCC 6.170 km 230 m4:141:341:281:293:033:453:182:322:021:230:423:401:443:12
15(57)16(59)17(64)18(101)19(77)20(73)21(100)C
35:3938:1641:1546:5549:3651:1952:4453:07
1:332:372:595:402:411:431:250:23
55321Tomáš Aster53:151(36)2(37)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(45)11(60)12(55)13(103)14(56)
2PGP SK Praga PGP 25:216:408:0010:5913:4817:5921:1523:3925:5226:4427:1231:0033:0236:21
#695 2BACBCA 6.130 km 230 m5:211:191:202:592:494:113:162:242:130:520:283:482:023:19
15(57)16(59)17(64)18(101)19(77)20(50)21(100)C
38:1140:3243:2448:1450:1951:2353:0253:15
1:502:212:524:502:051:041:390:13
56304Šimon Chvátil53:201(34)2(37)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(46)11(62)12(60)13(55)14(75)
2PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 16:107:439:4312:0813:0016:4419:2220:1122:4524:4926:0926:4530:0432:44
#625 2ACBCAA 6.080 km 230 m6:101:332:002:250:523:442:380:492:342:041:200:363:192:40
15(81)16(69)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(50)22(100)C
35:3737:3940:0842:5648:1550:1651:1153:0053:20
2:532:022:292:485:192:010:551:490:20
57332Jakub Vlášek53:491(36)2(37)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(55)14(75)
2TAP KOB TRETRA Praha TAP 15:136:589:3912:0913:1416:3519:5220:3722:5325:3426:2827:0531:0033:39
#763 2BCABAA 6.090 km 230 m5:131:452:412:301:053:213:170:452:162:410:540:373:552:39
15(81)16(69)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(50)22(100)C
36:0838:0840:4743:2448:0951:0251:5553:2953:49
2:292:002:392:374:452:530:531:340:20
58322Petr Šebek56:081(34)2(37)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(46)11(62)12(60)13(55)14(75)
2DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP 14:416:549:3413:1014:1718:0721:3122:2224:5627:0529:0729:4133:0735:47
#625 2ACBCAA 6.080 km 230 m4:412:132:403:361:073:503:240:512:342:092:020:343:262:40
15(81)16(69)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(50)22(100)C
38:4140:3543:1546:0851:1353:0954:0455:5856:08
2:541:542:402:535:051:560:551:540:10
59316Jan Jurica56:341(36)2(37)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(46)10(62)11(60)12(55)13(75)14(81)
3LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 15:408:0610:0512:2313:1417:1620:1122:1124:0425:2425:5629:2135:2437:21
#1132 3BCCCA 6.190 km 230 m5:402:261:592:180:514:022:552:001:531:200:323:256:031:57
15(69)16(59)17(64)18(101)19(77)20(73)21(100)C
39:0241:2844:0348:2653:3955:2456:2456:34
1:412:262:354:235:131:451:000:10
60316Jan Žák56:351(34)2(37)3(76)4(83)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(55)14(103)
2LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 14:446:548:4310:1013:5618:5922:2223:1325:2627:1828:3729:1033:0034:54
#551 2ABABCA 6.070 km 230 m4:442:101:491:273:465:033:230:512:131:521:190:333:501:54
15(56)16(57)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(50)22(100)C
38:2540:0542:1645:2250:3653:3554:2956:1256:35
3:311:402:113:065:142:590:541:430:23
61326Michal Maňák57:251(34)2(37)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(55)14(75)
2PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 34:236:378:3711:1312:1216:0718:3219:2021:2424:5725:4126:2129:5634:34
#614 2ACBAAB 6.080 km 230 m4:232:142:002:360:593:552:250:482:043:330:440:403:354:38
15(81)16(69)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(73)22(100)C
36:5940:2842:4846:2451:1354:3255:5457:0657:25
2:253:292:203:364:493:191:221:120:19
62329Ludvík Kašpar57:401(35)2(37)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(55)14(75)
3BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR 24:166:378:5411:3412:3016:0618:5219:3722:0324:0124:5325:3729:5833:53
#1198 3CCBAA 6.120 km 230 m4:162:212:172:400:563:362:460:452:261:580:520:444:213:55
15(81)16(69)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(73)22(100)C
36:2438:2440:3742:5247:5854:2456:0757:2657:40
2:312:002:132:155:066:261:431:190:14
63319Jakub Kašpar58:131(34)2(37)3(76)4(83)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(45)11(60)12(55)13(75)14(81)
1ASU Magnus Orienteering ASU 14:356:328:2910:0113:4318:1521:3524:3026:3027:4228:2932:4836:5039:34
#97 1ABCBAA 6.120 km 230 m4:351:571:571:323:424:323:202:552:001:120:474:194:022:44
15(69)16(59)17(64)18(101)19(77)20(50)21(100)C
41:4744:2546:5252:0755:0456:0257:5158:13
2:132:382:275:152:570:581:490:22
64332Jakub Ransdorf58:481(35)2(37)3(76)4(83)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(55)14(103)
1TAP KOB TRETRA Praha TAP 13:575:427:128:2811:5718:0221:4222:2825:0126:5628:0128:5432:5434:46
#402 1CBBACB 6.150 km 230 m3:571:451:301:163:296:053:400:462:331:551:050:534:001:52
15(56)16(57)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(73)22(100)C
39:2541:0943:2446:3653:0255:2657:1458:2658:48
4:391:442:153:126:262:241:481:120:22
65324Tomáš Locker59:021(36)2(37)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(46)11(62)12(60)13(55)14(75)
2SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn SRK 15:256:569:3212:0613:0416:1220:1921:0223:3325:4828:1029:0332:4735:20
#771 2BCACBA 6.180 km 230 m5:251:312:362:340:583:084:070:432:312:152:220:533:442:33
15(102)16(57)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(50)22(100)C
41:2743:4745:4048:0953:1855:1456:1858:3859:02
6:072:201:532:295:091:561:042:200:24
66327Johan Skalický60:241(35)2(37)3(76)4(83)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(55)14(103)
2KUO KOB Ústí nad Orlicí KUO 15:278:2010:1211:4716:1320:1325:1926:1029:0731:1532:1633:0037:1439:11
#870 2CBAACB 6.150 km 230 m5:272:531:521:354:264:005:060:512:572:081:010:444:141:57
15(56)16(57)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(73)22(100)C
42:3944:1446:0948:3353:4157:1158:4760:0260:24
3:281:351:552:245:083:301:361:150:22
67328Mirek Janeček62:021(36)2(37)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(46)11(62)12(60)13(55)14(75)
2TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN 15:056:309:4710:5714:5017:5420:5821:4723:5926:0427:2427:5931:5735:28
#663 2BAACBA 6.170 km 230 m5:051:253:171:103:533:043:040:492:122:051:200:353:583:31
15(102)16(57)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(50)22(100)C
41:2543:1347:4349:5354:2058:3459:4061:5062:02
5:571:484:302:104:274:141:062:100:12
68327Lukáš Paukert63:111(36)2(37)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(55)14(75)
1KUO KOB Ústí nad Orlicí KUO 15:547:2511:1114:2915:4720:1223:2724:1526:4028:4130:2231:2135:4139:12
#295 1BCBBAA 6.090 km 230 m5:541:313:463:181:184:253:150:482:252:011:410:594:203:31
15(81)16(69)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(50)22(100)C*87
42:0244:4348:1050:5556:2359:4761:0762:4663:119:32
2:502:413:272:455:283:241:201:390:25
69319Dušan Sláma63:411(36)2(37)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(55)14(103)
2ASU Magnus Orienteering ASU 16:327:479:5512:0812:5016:1419:1720:0022:0223:4224:2925:3728:5530:28
#780 2BCBACB 6.130 km 230 m6:321:152:082:130:423:243:030:432:021:400:471:083:181:33
15(56)16(57)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(73)22(100)C
44:5946:5851:0553:1957:4459:2162:2563:2863:41
14:311:594:072:144:251:373:041:030:13
70329Adam Birnbaum63:481(34)2(37)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(45)11(60)12(55)13(103)14(56)
2BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR 26:198:109:4811:0714:5718:5722:3425:1127:0829:2230:0034:3136:5941:06
#534 2AACBCB 6.110 km 230 m6:191:511:381:193:504:003:372:371:572:140:384:312:284:07
15(57)16(59)17(64)18(101)19(77)20(73)21(100)C
42:5145:2848:1653:1456:0962:1663:2863:48
1:452:372:484:582:556:071:120:20
71324Michal Šklíba64:421(35)2(37)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(55)14(75)
3SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn SRK 14:416:569:3510:5214:2619:2122:5823:4426:2328:2929:4930:4934:4738:56
#1144 3CABAA 6.110 km 230 m4:412:152:391:173:344:553:370:462:392:061:201:003:584:09
15(81)16(69)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(73)22(100)C
41:1944:3547:4151:0158:0760:5862:5464:2964:42
2:233:163:063:207:062:511:561:350:13
72319Jana Vývodová68:361(35)2(37)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(46)11(62)12(60)13(55)14(75)
3ASU Magnus Orienteering ASU 15:327:5710:1411:3915:2719:1223:0024:0027:2229:4931:2832:1237:0740:30
#1142 3CAACB 6.190 km 230 m5:322:252:171:253:483:453:481:003:222:271:390:444:553:23
15(102)16(57)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(73)22(100)C
44:5348:0852:1256:1361:5865:0266:5268:2168:36
4:233:154:044:015:453:041:501:290:15
73321Adam Čermák70:231(34)2(37)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(46)11(62)12(60)13(55)14(75)
3PGP SK Praga PGP 26:018:2211:1014:2015:1518:5921:5423:0426:1328:3932:3733:2037:0141:18
#1042 3ACBCA 6.100 km 230 m6:012:212:483:100:553:442:551:103:092:263:580:433:414:17
15(81)16(69)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(73)22(100)C
44:0946:3751:4055:2462:5666:0869:0570:1270:23
2:512:285:033:447:323:122:571:070:11
74330Šimon Vlastník72:171(35)2(37)3(76)4(83)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(55)14(103)
3JIL OK Jilemnice JIL 14:487:0510:2213:0517:5822:5327:0428:2031:2034:4336:0737:1542:3245:27
#1164 3CBAAC 6.150 km 230 m4:482:173:172:434:534:554:111:163:003:231:241:085:172:55
15(56)16(57)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(73)22(100)C
50:4852:5055:1358:4565:3468:5570:3172:0472:17
5:212:022:233:326:493:211:361:330:13
75330Vojtěch Hajný73:261(36)2(37)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(45)11(60)12(55)13(75)14(102)
1JIL OK Jilemnice JIL 15:467:289:0613:1120:1625:2231:2934:1336:2937:3438:2243:3349:1752:49
#207 1BACBBA 6.180 km 230 m5:461:421:384:057:055:066:072:442:161:050:485:115:443:32
15(57)16(59)17(64)18(101)19(77)20(50)21(100)C
55:0957:3060:0966:0969:1770:3473:0973:26
2:202:212:396:003:081:172:350:17
76314Sebastian Holesz73:541(35)2(37)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(46)11(62)12(60)13(55)14(103)
3TRI TJ TŽ Třinec TRI 14:467:1210:0811:1814:5019:1921:5922:5125:0827:5833:4034:2738:4644:41
#1152 3CABCC 6.130 km 230 m4:462:262:561:103:324:292:400:522:172:505:420:474:195:55
15(56)16(57)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(73)22(100)C
53:5956:2458:4762:1167:4370:2771:5673:3973:54
9:182:252:233:245:322:441:291:430:15
77331Jakub Moravec75:161(35)2(37)3(76)4(83)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(63)11(60)12(55)13(75)14(102)
2KAM SK Kamenice KAM 24:597:179:0413:1518:0921:5625:1528:1930:2832:0232:5436:5142:2846:06
#904 2CBCABB 6.250 km 230 m4:592:181:474:114:543:473:193:042:091:340:523:575:373:38
15(57)16(59)17(64)18(101)19(77)20(73)21(100)C
48:4357:3560:1767:4671:3573:3674:5375:16
2:378:522:427:293:492:011:170:23
78332Marek Valach75:301(34)2(37)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(46)10(62)11(60)12(55)13(75)14(102)
3TAP KOB TRETRA Praha TAP 16:008:0414:5115:5620:2226:3029:3431:5934:1038:5939:4444:0448:1250:49
#998 3AACCB 6.190 km 230 m6:002:046:471:054:266:083:042:252:114:490:454:204:082:37
15(57)16(59)17(64)18(101)19(77)20(73)21(100)C
53:3056:0761:1768:0071:5173:4275:0375:30
2:412:375:106:433:511:511:210:27
79330Tomáš Burket76:171(34)2(37)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(46)11(62)12(60)13(55)14(75)
2JIL OK Jilemnice JIL 16:098:4513:5718:1119:1823:3826:4127:4330:1432:3934:4635:2240:2443:24
#626 2ACBCAB 6.100 km 230 m6:092:365:124:141:074:203:031:022:312:252:070:365:023:00
15(81)16(69)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(73)22(100)C
48:5051:2454:3261:4568:3772:5774:3675:5776:17
5:262:343:087:136:524:201:391:210:20
80326Jan Faltejsek76:341(36)2(37)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(46)11(62)12(60)13(55)14(103)
3PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 38:3510:4212:5814:4920:1525:1230:3231:2834:4937:1839:0439:4744:5947:44
#1062 3BAACC 6.130 km 230 m8:352:072:161:515:264:575:200:563:212:291:460:435:122:45
15(56)16(57)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(73)22(100)C*102
52:3154:5059:2463:0869:4672:1974:1776:0776:3451:47
4:472:194:343:446:382:331:581:500:27
81317Ondřej Sokolář76:451(34)2(37)3(76)4(83)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(55)14(103)
1TUR OOB TJ Turnov TUR 16:218:3610:5813:3417:2721:4927:2428:2230:4334:2635:3136:0239:5742:00
#66 1ABABCB 6.090 km 230 m6:212:152:222:363:534:225:350:582:213:431:050:313:552:03
15(56)16(57)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(73)22(100)C
49:3551:2558:5162:0769:0373:3275:0776:2376:45
7:351:507:263:166:564:291:351:160:22
82323Jan Vosáhlo76:531(35)2(37)3(76)4(83)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(63)11(60)12(55)13(103)14(56)
2SSU SK Severka Šumperk SSU 110:2813:0615:3218:2425:5131:2335:1940:5042:5743:5444:4248:5350:4954:15
#906 2CBCACB 6.200 km 230 m10:282:382:262:527:275:323:565:312:070:570:484:111:563:26
15(57)16(59)17(64)18(101)19(77)20(73)21(100)C
55:4857:5460:3868:2073:1375:0076:3576:53
1:332:062:447:424:531:471:350:18
83325Vojtěch Michal80:001(36)2(37)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(46)11(62)12(60)13(55)14(75)
1PGP SK Praga PGP 37:149:3714:2219:0120:2025:1528:3630:2234:0136:3939:0240:2447:4952:53
#304 1BCBCBB 6.200 km 230 m7:142:234:454:391:194:553:211:463:392:382:231:227:255:04
15(102)16(57)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(73)22(100)C
57:1660:3863:1367:0372:3975:4777:5479:3880:00
4:233:222:353:505:363:082:071:440:22
84333Jan Longin80:311(35)2(37)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(55)14(75)
2TAP KOB TRETRA Praha TAP 25:177:4310:2712:2617:5223:1927:5228:4431:4333:5135:0736:0741:1245:49
#831 2CABABA 6.150 km 230 m5:172:262:441:595:265:274:330:522:592:081:161:005:054:37
15(102)16(57)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(50)22(100)C
53:5958:0164:2769:0574:4977:2578:3580:2080:31
8:104:026:264:385:442:361:101:450:11
85321Martin Hasal81:091(35)2(37)3(76)4(83)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(55)14(75)
1PGP SK Praga PGP 28:0211:3113:4416:0821:3325:5530:0130:5833:5436:3639:3240:3248:4752:20
#382 1CBAABB 6.200 km 230 m8:023:292:132:245:254:224:060:572:562:422:561:008:153:33
15(102)16(57)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(73)22(100)C*38
55:5259:0962:1865:5273:0876:4079:3680:4981:0911:00
3:323:173:093:347:163:322:561:130:20
86333Tomáš Gregor82:341(34)2(37)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(45)11(60)12(55)13(103)14(56)
3TAP KOB TRETRA Praha TAP 25:437:4310:3013:3014:3627:2130:4634:2736:3238:1738:4543:3345:3057:23
#1050 3ACCBC 6.120 km 230 m5:432:002:473:001:0612:453:253:412:051:450:284:481:5711:53
15(57)16(59)17(64)18(101)19(77)20(73)21(100)C
59:2465:0170:5276:0879:2281:1282:1982:34
2:015:375:515:163:141:501:070:15
87329Vojtěch Boskovský84:471(36)2(37)3(76)4(83)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(46)11(62)12(60)13(55)14(75)
1BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR 217:1019:1721:0922:2331:0334:3839:5140:3943:3346:1148:2549:2553:1755:34
#231 1BBACBA 6.200 km 230 m17:102:071:521:148:403:355:130:482:542:382:141:003:522:17
15(102)16(57)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(50)22(100)C
59:5863:5165:4168:2573:1978:4381:4684:3184:47
4:243:531:502:444:545:243:032:450:16
88324Milan Šabata85:161(34)2(37)3(76)4(83)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(45)11(60)12(55)13(103)14(56)
1SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn SRK 14:436:288:189:4713:2317:1520:4023:3525:4926:5827:3731:4533:4961:59
#102 1ABCBCB 6.140 km 230 m4:431:451:501:293:363:523:252:552:141:090:394:082:0428:10
15(57)16(59)17(64)18(101)19(77)20(73)21(100)C
64:0366:1969:0074:1779:4483:4385:0385:16
2:042:162:415:175:273:591:200:13
89333Jaromír Sladkovský88:391(36)2(37)3(76)4(83)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(46)11(62)12(60)13(55)14(75)
1TAP KOB TRETRA Praha TAP 26:219:0011:1513:4618:5925:4830:2131:1934:1437:0742:5443:4048:3752:13
#230 1BBACAB 6.160 km 230 m6:212:392:152:315:136:494:330:582:552:535:470:464:573:36
15(81)16(69)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(73)22(100)C
55:3758:5867:5871:3078:1982:2186:0288:1088:39
3:243:219:003:326:494:023:412:080:29
90325Antonín Hudec120:361(35)2(37)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(45)11(60)12(55)13(75)14(81)
2PGP SK Praga PGP 37:2510:2412:3114:2119:1523:4733:5640:3243:0849:5850:4656:2766:5792:57
#853 2CACBAA 6.120 km 230 m7:252:592:071:504:544:3210:096:362:366:500:485:4110:3026:00
15(69)16(59)17(64)18(101)19(77)20(50)21(100)C
95:2999:18103:14110:59116:07117:29120:23120:36
2:323:493:567:455:081:222:540:13
 
309Jan Bendákdisk1(34)2(37)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(46)11(62)12(60)13(55)14(75)
1PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 24:175:398:279:1511:4014:3816:4017:2319:2821:1522:2222:5926:0428:33
#33 1AABCBA 6.130 km 230 m4:171:222:480:482:252:582:020:432:051:471:070:373:052:29
15(102)16(57)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(50)22(100)C*81
-----32:1434:0536:1039:4341:3142:2543:4944:0830:17
3:411:512:053:331:480:541:240:19
320Jakub Ullrichdisk1(35)2(37)3(76)4(83)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(46)11(62)12(60)13(55)14(75)
2BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR 14:49-----9:0810:5515:5420:1624:0125:0427:5230:1832:2233:1837:5440:37
#879 2CBACBA 6.200 km 230 m4:494:191:474:594:223:451:032:482:262:040:564:362:43
15(102)16(57)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(50)22(100)C*38
43:2045:5248:0651:2657:3060:1861:5264:2164:467:21
2:432:322:143:206:042:481:342:290:25
323Jan Kapráldisk1(36)2(37)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(78)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(55)14(75)
3SSU SK Severka Šumperk SSU 16:529:3413:2417:3921:0528:2835:2036:0538:3542:5346:2046:5253:1360:47
#1111 3BCABA 6.100 km 230 m6:522:423:504:153:267:236:520:452:304:183:270:326:217:34
15(81)16(69)17(59)18(64)19(101)20(77)21(73)22(100)C
71:5174:5379:17--------------------88:0588:24
11:043:024:248:480:19
317Michal Drobníkdisk1(35)2(37)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(78)9(61)10(63)11(60)12(55)13(75)14(81)
3TUR OOB TJ Turnov TUR 16:5812:4818:2523:4427:1435:3442:1644:5249:0651:0352:0557:1870:48-----
#1207 3CCCAA 6.170 km 230 m6:585:505:375:193:308:206:422:364:141:571:025:1313:30
15(69)16(59)17(64)18(101)19(77)20(73)21(100)C
------------------------------94:0994:52
23:210:43
 
 
 
H21 (163)
místoStČíJménoČas
152Jan Procházka39:491(32)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(63)13(60)14(49)
3PGP SK Praga PGP 43:264:175:207:308:0910:0512:2312:5613:5014:3216:4317:1317:4219:42
#2136 3CBAAC 6.820 km 270 m3:260:511:032:100:391:562:180:330:540:422:110:300:292:00
15(75)16(56)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(73)25(100)C*100
23:0125:0426:0626:3628:1329:5333:2835:4836:3738:4139:3339:4939:37
3:192:031:020:301:371:403:352:200:492:040:520:16
21Miloš Nykodým40:311(31)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(63)13(60)14(49)
3ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 12:505:296:298:439:2612:1113:5714:3315:2616:0818:2719:0019:2821:18
#1983 3ABBAC 6.800 km 270 m2:502:391:002:140:432:451:460:360:530:422:190:330:281:50
15(75)16(56)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
24:3326:1927:1927:4929:1230:4533:3736:3037:1139:1840:1540:31
3:151:461:000:301:231:332:522:530:412:070:570:16
335Jan Šedivý41:321(33)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(45)13(60)14(49)
3PGP SK Praga PGP 33:114:526:188:118:5411:0713:1513:5714:5115:3217:4918:2918:5620:59
#2083 3BCABA 6.840 km 270 m3:111:411:261:530:432:132:080:420:540:412:170:400:272:03
15(103)16(102)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
23:5725:5427:3328:0930:0631:5334:4237:2138:1040:1641:1841:32
2:581:571:390:361:571:472:492:390:492:061:020:14
43Tomáš Kubelka41:381(33)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(97)9(65)10(45)11(62)12(60)13(49)14(103)
3LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 13:054:495:536:389:0711:3613:4914:5015:3418:0218:3818:5920:5123:52
#2050 3BACCA 6.860 km 270 m3:051:441:040:452:292:292:131:010:442:280:360:211:523:01
15(102)16(57)17(74)18(59)19(64)20(101)21(53)22(52)23(73)24(100)C
25:5327:0427:3328:5830:4133:3837:0338:1340:3641:2841:38
2:011:110:291:251:432:573:251:102:230:520:10
511Marek Schuster42:151(32)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(97)9(65)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(49)14(103)
3AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav AOP 13:524:505:548:068:4911:2113:3814:3515:2017:4418:2518:5120:4223:48
#2155 3CBCBA 6.880 km 270 m3:520:581:042:120:432:322:170:570:452:240:410:261:513:06
15(102)16(57)17(74)18(59)19(64)20(101)21(53)22(52)23(73)24(100)C
25:4226:5827:2528:4830:3734:2337:0638:0240:5041:5842:15
1:541:160:271:231:493:462:430:562:481:080:17
628Vojtěch Král42:261(32)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(63)13(60)14(49)
3SSU SK Severka Šumperk SSU 13:344:435:446:248:4811:1112:5713:3614:3615:2217:4518:1818:5121:01
#2116 3CABAA 6.850 km 270 m3:341:091:010:402:242:231:460:391:000:462:230:330:332:10
15(103)16(102)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
24:0626:2928:1428:4430:1832:0035:2238:1639:0441:2142:2042:26
3:052:231:450:301:341:423:222:540:482:170:590:06
77Pavel Hradec42:311(31)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(45)13(60)14(49)
3TUR OOB TJ Turnov TUR 12:394:506:066:519:0411:0713:1913:5714:5415:3817:5518:3519:0421:10
#1950 3AAABC 6.790 km 270 m2:392:111:160:452:132:032:120:380:570:442:170:400:292:06
15(75)16(56)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
24:3727:1728:3329:0930:3632:1935:2037:5539:1241:2142:1642:31
3:272:401:160:361:271:433:012:351:172:090:550:15
89Marek Minář43:081(31)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(97)9(65)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(49)14(75)
3ASU Magnus Orienteering ASU 12:354:395:487:588:4111:1713:3114:2715:1017:3418:1318:3620:3023:55
#1995 3ABCBC 6.830 km 270 m2:352:041:092:100:432:362:140:560:432:240:390:231:543:25
15(56)16(57)17(74)18(59)19(64)20(101)21(53)22(52)23(73)24(100)C
27:4428:5029:1930:4732:4435:4238:3439:3041:5142:5643:08
3:491:060:291:281:572:582:520:562:211:050:12
99Petr Horvát43:131(32)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(63)13(60)14(49)
2ASU Magnus Orienteering ASU 13:584:535:566:408:4911:4113:3414:0915:0315:5018:1218:4419:1621:18
#1664 2CABABBB 6.800 km 270 m3:580:551:030:442:092:521:530:350:540:472:220:320:322:02
15(103)16(56)17(69)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(51)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
24:3927:0427:4429:1230:4332:4236:1437:4739:3141:5142:5243:13
3:212:250:401:281:311:593:321:331:442:201:010:21
1043Martin Janata43:271(33)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(45)12(62)13(60)14(49)
3DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP 13:155:036:096:519:1211:4314:1314:5015:4916:3919:1619:5120:2322:23
#2034 3BAACC 6.780 km 270 m3:151:481:060:422:212:312:300:370:590:502:370:350:322:00
15(75)16(56)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
25:5727:4829:0129:3630:5132:4736:0038:2939:3642:1343:1043:27
3:341:511:130:351:151:563:132:291:072:370:570:17
1111Filip Hadač43:371(33)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(45)12(62)13(60)14(49)
2AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav AOP 13:265:036:337:179:3212:1214:0914:4715:4116:2919:0819:3920:0822:13
#1363 2BABCBBA 6.740 km 270 m3:261:371:300:442:152:401:570:380:540:482:390:310:292:05
15(103)16(56)17(69)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(51)23(52)24(50)25(100)C
25:2627:5428:4130:0831:4333:4336:4938:3540:1642:0543:3043:37
3:132:280:471:271:352:003:061:461:411:491:250:07
1210Jan Grundmann43:481(31)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(45)13(60)14(49)
2LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 22:424:586:078:239:0911:2414:0814:4615:3816:3919:1019:4920:2022:16
#1104 2ABABCBB 6.760 km 270 m2:422:161:092:160:462:152:440:380:521:012:310:390:311:56
15(75)16(56)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(51)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
25:4827:4929:0729:4031:1833:2137:0838:4640:3242:4343:3843:48
3:322:011:180:331:382:033:471:381:462:110:550:10
132Petr Losman44:011(31)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(63)13(60)14(49)
2PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 13:045:186:468:379:2312:0413:5914:3915:3716:2318:5119:2519:5522:23
#1226 2ACBAAAB 6.840 km 270 m3:042:141:281:510:462:411:550:400:580:462:280:340:302:28
15(103)16(102)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
25:3127:4929:1729:5331:2233:0936:3339:1040:1242:4843:4944:01
3:082:181:280:361:291:473:242:371:022:361:010:12
143Tomáš Udržal44:151(31)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(45)13(60)14(49)
1LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 12:414:496:218:058:4911:3913:3614:1615:0715:5218:1318:5119:1621:15
#270 1ACBBBAB 6.800 km 270 m2:412:081:321:440:442:501:570:400:510:452:210:380:251:59
15(103)16(56)17(69)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
24:2826:5427:4929:2130:5332:5136:0639:2540:5143:0644:0644:15
3:132:260:551:321:321:583:153:191:262:151:000:09
1420Petr Zvěřina44:151(31)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(63)13(60)14(49)
2LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 32:474:506:177:598:4111:2213:5514:3015:2916:1518:4219:4620:1522:10
#1225 2ACBAAAA 6.810 km 270 m2:472:031:271:420:422:412:330:350:590:462:271:040:291:55
15(103)16(102)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(50)25(100)C
25:1827:1629:0129:3931:0232:5636:5139:3440:3742:2543:5544:15
3:081:581:450:381:231:543:552:431:031:481:300:20
161Vít Bravený44:221(32)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(97)9(65)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(49)14(103)
2ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 13:564:556:237:119:2612:5115:2516:2017:0719:3120:1320:4122:3825:52
#1705 2CACBAAA 6.860 km 270 m3:560:591:280:482:153:252:340:550:472:240:420:281:573:14
15(102)16(57)17(74)18(59)19(64)20(101)21(53)22(52)23(50)24(100)C*40
27:3929:1529:4831:2433:1536:4339:4040:3842:2644:0344:2212:14
1:471:360:331:361:513:282:570:581:481:370:19
1739Ondřej Semík44:231(33)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(45)13(60)14(49)
1KAM SK Kamenice KAM 13:114:536:258:068:5111:4013:4014:1915:1115:5718:1919:0219:2821:20
#590 1BCBBAAB 6.840 km 270 m3:111:421:321:410:452:492:000:390:520:462:220:430:261:52
15(103)16(102)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
24:2526:2528:3729:0930:3932:4736:3639:3940:4743:0544:0544:23
3:052:002:120:321:302:083:493:031:082:181:000:18
1820Lukáš Hovorka44:251(33)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(45)13(60)14(49)
3LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 33:014:435:588:199:0511:2913:5414:3515:5916:4919:2620:1020:4522:49
#2058 3BBABC 6.800 km 270 m3:011:421:152:210:462:242:250:411:240:502:370:440:352:04
15(75)16(56)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
26:2228:2729:4230:1431:5233:5736:5240:0840:5543:2144:1344:25
3:332:051:150:321:382:052:553:160:472:260:520:12
191Adam Chloupek44:291(33)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(45)12(62)13(60)14(49)
1ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 12:534:326:278:068:4810:5713:3914:1315:0315:4918:2218:5619:2521:22
#572 1BCACBBB 6.770 km 270 m2:531:391:551:390:422:092:420:340:500:462:330:340:291:57
15(103)16(56)17(69)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(51)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
24:2626:5527:4429:1530:4632:3736:3038:2540:0343:2044:1344:29
3:042:290:491:311:311:513:531:551:383:170:530:16
203Radek Nožka45:141(32)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(63)13(60)14(49)
2LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 14:045:026:168:409:2511:5314:1515:0316:3017:1419:3720:1220:4522:42
#1739 2CBAACBA 6.770 km 270 m4:040:581:142:240:452:282:220:481:270:442:230:350:331:57
15(75)16(56)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(51)23(52)24(50)25(100)C
26:4328:3630:2531:0132:4234:3437:5739:4241:4643:3644:5345:14
4:011:531:490:361:411:523:231:452:041:501:170:21
212Jakub Kamenický45:161(33)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(45)12(62)13(60)14(49)
3PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 13:094:566:029:079:5312:1914:4715:3016:3818:0620:4721:2121:5323:54
#2061 3BBACC 6.780 km 270 m3:091:471:063:050:462:262:280:431:081:282:410:340:322:01
15(75)16(56)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
27:3729:4430:4731:1732:5134:4737:4740:5041:3944:0145:0245:16
3:432:071:030:301:341:563:003:030:492:221:010:14
226Jakub Zimmermann45:181(32)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(63)13(60)14(49)
3ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 23:565:046:397:349:5812:3214:5915:3816:4017:2619:5520:4321:2023:29
#2108 3CAAAB 6.830 km 270 m3:561:081:350:552:242:342:270:391:020:462:290:480:372:09
15(103)16(56)17(69)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
26:5329:0929:5931:2933:0535:0838:2341:0942:0644:1645:0645:18
3:242:160:501:301:362:033:152:460:572:100:500:12
2322Roman Zbranek45:461(31)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(97)9(65)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(49)14(103)
3ASU Magnus Orienteering ASU 23:075:386:529:2210:0812:5615:5516:5317:4320:1420:5621:2423:4427:07
#1993 3ABCBA 6.860 km 270 m3:072:311:142:300:462:482:590:580:502:310:420:282:203:23
15(102)16(57)17(74)18(59)19(64)20(101)21(53)22(52)23(73)24(100)C
29:0530:3131:0432:4334:4138:0440:5641:5744:2145:3045:46
1:581:260:331:391:583:232:521:012:241:090:16
2414Štěpán Zimmermann45:501(33)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(97)9(65)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(49)14(75)
3ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 33:495:417:017:5010:1112:5415:1916:4817:3420:0020:4421:1123:2127:13
#2049 3BACBC 6.860 km 270 m3:491:521:200:492:212:432:251:290:462:260:440:272:103:52
15(56)16(57)17(74)18(59)19(64)20(101)21(53)22(52)23(73)24(100)C
29:0330:2230:5832:3634:3538:0940:5542:1244:4445:4245:50
1:501:190:361:381:593:342:461:172:320:580:08
2540Filip Záveský45:581(32)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(63)13(60)14(49)
1LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 43:464:506:138:349:1711:5513:5014:3015:2216:1018:3619:4920:2222:27
#803 1CBBACBA 6.770 km 270 m3:461:041:232:210:432:381:550:400:520:482:261:130:332:05
15(75)16(56)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(51)23(52)24(50)25(100)C
27:4830:1431:1931:4933:2235:0538:4040:3442:1444:2745:4945:58
5:212:261:050:301:331:433:351:541:402:131:220:09
2610Matěj Kamenický46:081(32)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(97)9(65)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(49)14(103)
1LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 23:334:356:517:4310:0212:3114:5115:5416:3919:0219:4520:1722:1125:19
#721 1CACAAAA 6.870 km 270 m3:331:022:160:522:192:292:201:030:452:230:430:321:543:08
15(102)16(57)17(74)18(59)19(64)20(101)21(53)22(52)23(50)24(100)C
27:4129:1929:5132:3034:2538:0141:0042:0744:2845:4746:08
2:221:380:322:391:553:362:591:072:211:190:21
2729Jiří Valeš46:091(32)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(97)9(65)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(49)14(75)
1LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM 13:374:346:078:038:4411:5814:2615:2516:0818:3519:2019:4522:0226:06
#959 1CCCBCBA 6.820 km 270 m3:370:571:331:560:413:142:280:590:432:270:450:252:174:04
15(56)16(57)17(74)18(59)19(64)20(101)21(51)22(52)23(50)24(100)C
29:4930:5031:2433:0634:5938:3040:3442:1644:3745:5146:09
3:431:010:341:421:533:312:041:422:211:140:18
284Jonáš Hubáček46:131(32)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(45)13(60)14(49)
1LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE 13:484:526:148:329:2212:3014:4915:3016:2917:1620:4621:3522:1124:12
#816 1CBBBCBB 6.780 km 270 m3:481:041:222:180:503:082:190:410:590:473:300:490:362:01
15(75)16(56)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(51)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
28:0830:1831:2631:5733:4735:3039:1140:4542:2845:0746:0246:13
3:562:101:080:311:501:433:411:341:432:390:550:11
2910Zbyněk Štěrba46:141(33)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(45)12(62)13(60)14(49)
3LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 23:225:027:159:1610:1013:0415:0115:4217:1017:5420:3821:2121:4823:57
#2096 3BCBCB 6.800 km 270 m3:221:402:132:010:542:541:570:411:280:442:440:430:272:09
15(103)16(56)17(69)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
27:1829:4230:2932:0633:3935:3338:4241:2942:3245:0146:0146:14
3:212:240:471:371:331:543:092:471:032:291:000:13
3016Jan Perůtka46:151(33)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(45)13(60)14(49)
1LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE 23:004:447:037:5310:1612:5515:4016:2517:3218:2220:5121:3622:0924:11
#348 1BAABCBB 6.780 km 270 m3:001:442:190:502:232:392:450:451:070:502:290:450:332:02
15(75)16(56)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(51)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
28:0130:1331:2431:5533:3335:2138:5340:4142:2545:0646:0646:15
3:502:121:110:311:381:483:321:481:442:411:000:09
3152Luboš Matějů46:171(33)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(97)9(65)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(49)14(103)
1PGP SK Praga PGP 43:144:527:017:5810:2313:1015:2816:2217:0519:2520:1220:5222:5726:09
#413 1BACBBAA 6.840 km 270 m3:141:382:090:572:252:472:180:540:432:200:470:402:053:12
15(56)16(69)17(74)18(59)19(64)20(101)21(53)22(52)23(50)24(100)C
29:4730:3532:0533:4635:3339:0541:3542:3244:4546:0446:17
3:380:481:301:411:473:322:300:572:131:190:13
3253Tomáš Landovský46:191(33)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(45)12(62)13(60)14(49)
3PGP SK Praga PGP 53:315:357:268:1310:4413:0015:5516:4317:3918:2721:1122:0422:3424:35
#2032 3BAACA 6.810 km 270 m3:312:041:510:472:312:162:550:480:560:482:440:530:302:01
15(103)16(102)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
27:5029:4030:5831:2833:0335:0038:5541:4342:3345:1046:1046:19
3:151:501:180:301:351:573:552:480:502:371:000:09
3314Jakub Hruška46:211(31)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(63)13(60)14(49)
1ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 32:434:566:288:148:5611:4713:4714:2915:2616:1318:4219:4120:1422:16
#253 1ACBAAAA 6.810 km 270 m2:432:131:321:460:422:512:000:420:570:472:290:590:332:02
15(103)16(102)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(50)25(100)C
25:4327:4929:2229:5532:1734:2037:5941:2042:1944:3845:5946:21
3:272:061:330:332:222:033:393:210:592:191:210:22
346Pavel Brlica46:231(33)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(97)9(65)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(49)14(75)
1ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 23:154:556:188:449:2712:0814:2515:1816:0618:3419:2319:5122:0626:32
#525 1BBCBCAA 6.830 km 270 m3:151:401:232:260:432:412:170:530:482:280:490:282:154:26
15(56)16(57)17(74)18(59)19(64)20(101)21(53)22(52)23(50)24(100)C
29:1430:2931:0133:1234:5138:3741:4242:3444:4346:0246:23
2:421:150:322:111:393:463:050:522:091:190:21
347Daniel Wolf46:231(33)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(45)12(62)13(60)14(49)
1TUR OOB TJ Turnov TUR 13:004:436:188:078:5411:4313:4414:2415:1916:0418:4719:2320:1622:23
#602 1BCBCAAB 6.820 km 270 m3:001:431:351:490:472:492:010:400:550:452:430:360:532:07
15(103)16(102)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
25:4927:5129:2029:5332:3434:3138:0041:0842:1244:5846:0146:23
3:262:021:290:332:411:573:293:081:042:461:030:22
3653Ctibor Sysel46:251(31)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(45)13(60)14(49)
1PGP SK Praga PGP 52:384:476:208:098:5111:3613:3814:1815:1315:5918:2419:0519:3021:40
#269 1ACBBBAA 6.780 km 270 m2:382:091:331:490:422:452:020:400:550:462:250:410:252:10
15(103)16(56)17(69)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(50)25(100)C
24:5527:2228:1429:4232:2134:2238:0241:0742:1044:4146:0546:25
3:152:270:521:282:392:013:403:051:032:311:240:20
3722Vítězslav Khýn46:281(32)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(63)13(60)14(49)
1ASU Magnus Orienteering ASU 24:525:527:199:069:5013:3115:4616:4117:3918:2720:5721:4222:1924:28
#912 1CCBACBB 6.800 km 270 m4:521:001:271:470:443:412:150:550:580:482:300:450:372:09
15(75)16(56)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(51)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
28:2530:1631:2131:5333:3135:1938:4940:4042:2345:0546:0746:28
3:571:511:050:321:381:483:301:511:432:421:020:21
3839Tomáš Rusý46:321(32)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(63)13(60)14(49)
2KAM SK Kamenice KAM 13:574:576:068:309:2011:5115:2116:0116:5917:4420:2521:0321:4023:50
#1739 2CBAACBA 6.770 km 270 m3:571:001:092:240:502:313:300:400:580:452:410:380:372:10
15(75)16(56)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(51)23(52)24(50)25(100)C
28:0430:0431:1031:4333:1335:1438:5740:5442:4144:4946:1246:32
4:142:001:060:331:302:013:431:571:472:081:230:20
3912Jan Mrázek46:461(33)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(63)13(60)14(49)
3SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín SJC 13:225:136:438:549:3912:3014:2415:0216:0116:4719:2420:0020:4022:55
#2091 3BCBAC 6.830 km 270 m3:221:511:302:110:452:511:540:380:590:462:370:360:402:15
15(75)16(56)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
26:5729:0430:2631:0232:5434:4938:3642:1242:5945:3046:3246:46
4:022:071:220:361:521:553:473:360:472:311:020:14
3930Aleš Drahokoupil46:461(32)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(45)12(62)13(60)14(49)
1CHT OOB SK Chrast CHT 13:384:386:117:598:4111:3713:3314:1415:0915:5318:2418:5819:2821:28
#929 1CCBCBAA 6.770 km 270 m3:381:001:331:480:422:561:560:410:550:442:310:340:302:00
15(103)16(56)17(69)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(50)25(100)C
24:3627:0128:0029:2932:1934:1739:0941:5342:5544:5446:1946:46
3:082:250:591:292:501:584:522:441:021:591:250:27
4139Lukáš Kettner46:471(31)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(97)9(65)10(45)11(62)12(60)13(49)14(103)
3KAM SK Kamenice KAM 13:496:027:098:0610:2913:0515:4316:4817:3720:3321:0921:3623:4727:17
#1970 3AACCB 6.820 km 270 m3:492:131:070:572:232:362:381:050:492:560:360:272:113:30
15(56)16(69)17(74)18(59)19(64)20(101)21(53)22(52)23(73)24(100)C
29:3030:1831:5433:3635:4839:0842:1343:1245:3746:4046:47
2:130:481:361:422:123:203:050:592:251:030:07
429Martin Šmelík46:491(33)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(45)12(62)13(60)14(49)
1ASU Magnus Orienteering ASU 13:225:086:528:459:3012:0714:3915:2916:2717:1419:5220:2821:0223:10
#565 1BCACAAA 6.800 km 270 m3:221:461:441:530:452:372:320:500:580:472:380:360:342:08
15(103)16(102)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(50)25(100)C
26:3229:0930:5331:2733:1135:0838:5141:4442:4345:0346:2946:49
3:222:371:440:341:441:573:432:530:592:201:260:20
436Jan Palas46:531(31)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(45)12(62)13(60)14(49)
2ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 22:394:466:248:179:0311:5214:1414:5315:5216:4119:3020:0620:3622:51
#1252 2ACBCABB 6.770 km 270 m2:392:071:381:530:462:492:220:390:590:492:490:360:302:15
15(103)16(102)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(51)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
26:1728:4830:1730:5232:2834:2639:0340:5642:5045:2446:3246:53
3:262:311:290:351:361:584:371:531:542:341:080:21
4443Jan Kolín46:591(31)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(45)13(60)14(49)
1DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP 12:455:006:318:269:1512:2914:4215:2716:2517:1320:0120:4821:1423:26
#266 1ACBBAAB 6.820 km 270 m2:452:151:311:550:493:142:130:450:580:482:480:470:262:12
15(103)16(102)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(73)25(100)C*50
27:0029:0830:5131:2633:1535:1439:0642:0143:0345:3346:4446:5945:01
3:342:081:430:351:491:593:522:551:022:301:110:15
4515Ondřej Kantor47:021(31)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(45)12(62)13(60)14(49)
3TRI TJ TŽ Třinec TRI 14:026:197:529:5210:3713:2915:2316:0317:0317:5020:2921:0321:3623:57
#2014 3ACBCA 6.800 km 270 m4:022:171:332:000:452:521:540:401:000:472:390:340:332:21
15(103)16(102)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
27:0529:1630:5931:3433:0534:5338:5542:4243:3845:4546:4447:02
3:082:111:430:351:311:484:023:470:562:070:590:18
4621Jan Zháňal47:051(31)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(97)9(65)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(49)14(103)
1ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 42:404:486:228:118:5512:0014:2715:2116:0818:3719:2519:5322:0925:34
#304 1ACCBABB 6.840 km 270 m2:402:081:341:490:443:052:270:540:472:290:480:282:163:25
15(102)16(57)17(74)18(59)19(64)20(101)21(51)22(52)23(73)24(100)C
27:4329:2129:5432:3634:3338:0241:3543:1845:4146:4947:05
2:091:380:332:421:573:293:331:432:231:080:16
4719Vladan Henek47:161(32)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(97)9(65)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(49)14(103)
2VBM VSK Mendelu Brno VBM 14:235:327:148:1210:4813:5916:3117:3618:2620:5321:3822:0624:4328:05
#1707 2CACBABA 6.830 km 270 m4:231:091:420:582:363:112:321:050:502:270:450:282:373:22
15(102)16(57)17(74)18(59)19(64)20(101)21(51)22(52)23(50)24(100)C*100
30:0631:3332:0733:4035:2839:3341:1843:0245:2947:0147:1647:05
2:011:270:341:331:484:051:451:442:271:320:15
4829František Kolovský47:221(33)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(45)12(62)13(60)14(49)
2LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM 13:175:016:297:149:3512:2014:2115:0216:0316:5319:3220:1520:4623:00
#1362 2BABCBAB 6.790 km 270 m3:171:441:280:452:212:452:010:411:010:502:390:430:312:14
15(103)16(56)17(69)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
26:3529:0629:5531:3733:1235:1539:1942:1743:2446:0147:0947:22
3:352:310:491:421:352:034:042:581:072:371:080:13
494Johan Vavrys47:361(31)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(97)9(65)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(49)14(103)
3LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE 12:454:489:5112:0512:5015:5318:3519:4520:2922:4723:2523:5425:4729:13
#2017 3ACCAA 6.890 km 270 m2:452:035:032:140:453:032:421:100:442:180:380:291:533:26
15(102)16(57)17(74)18(59)19(64)20(101)21(53)22(52)23(73)24(100)C
31:0432:3033:0135:1437:0840:3843:1844:0646:3347:2647:36
1:511:260:312:131:543:302:400:482:270:530:10
5051Miroslav Lenner47:381(31)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(63)13(60)14(49)
3LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 72:555:126:508:449:2912:2414:3515:1516:3117:1219:3520:0920:3922:36
#2008 3ACBAA 6.840 km 270 m2:552:171:381:540:452:552:110:401:160:412:230:340:301:57
15(103)16(102)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
25:5128:0330:1630:5132:3034:3537:4242:2343:1546:2947:2647:38
3:152:122:130:351:392:053:074:410:523:140:570:12
5054Ondřej Kazda47:381(33)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(45)12(62)13(60)14(49)
2SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín SJC 23:315:297:008:509:4213:0915:4616:2717:2118:0620:4721:2421:5624:00
#1544 2BCACBBB 6.770 km 270 m3:311:581:311:500:523:272:370:410:540:452:410:370:322:04
15(103)16(56)17(69)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(51)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
27:2329:3530:3632:1133:5335:5839:5341:3543:5146:3347:2747:38
3:232:121:011:351:422:053:551:422:162:420:540:11
5238Jakub Škoda47:401(33)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(45)12(62)13(60)14(49)
3VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI 13:275:286:377:3010:0612:3215:2316:0617:0217:5221:0021:3222:1324:38
#2034 3BAACC 6.780 km 270 m3:272:011:090:532:362:262:510:430:560:503:080:320:412:25
15(75)16(56)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
29:0831:1032:2032:5434:3136:4140:2343:1544:0846:2147:2447:40
4:302:021:100:341:372:103:422:520:532:131:030:16
5336Martin Janda47:581(33)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(45)12(62)13(60)14(49)
2DOB KOB Dobruška DOB 13:535:467:139:029:4912:0814:3615:2416:1617:0119:5420:3421:0223:02
#1541 2BCACBAA 6.780 km 270 m3:531:531:271:490:472:192:280:480:520:452:530:400:282:00
15(103)16(56)17(69)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(50)25(100)C
26:0228:5229:4431:3233:1435:1238:5541:4344:0946:1847:3547:58
3:002:500:521:481:421:583:432:482:262:091:170:23
5454Štěpán Holas48:201(31)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(97)9(65)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(49)14(75)
3SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín SJC 22:575:176:457:4110:2313:0115:2616:1917:0519:2720:1120:5223:1127:02
#1965 3AACAC 6.850 km 270 m2:572:201:280:562:422:382:250:530:462:220:440:412:193:51
15(56)16(57)17(74)18(59)19(64)20(101)21(53)22(52)23(73)24(100)C
29:1230:4431:2133:2135:5139:5143:1144:3447:1148:0648:20
2:101:320:372:002:304:003:201:232:370:550:14
5513Patrik Horák48:231(32)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(45)12(62)13(60)14(49)
3TUR OOB TJ Turnov TUR 23:514:506:008:209:0411:3814:1715:0616:1417:0119:5620:3421:0623:29
#2141 3CBACB 6.790 km 270 m3:510:591:102:200:442:342:390:491:080:472:550:380:322:23
15(103)16(56)17(69)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
27:0830:3731:2833:1134:5437:0640:3043:1944:4147:0848:1248:23
3:393:290:511:431:432:123:242:491:222:271:040:11
5626Martin Melecký48:251(33)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(45)13(60)14(49)
2AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav AOP 23:415:316:588:509:3611:5214:1515:0116:0116:4719:1920:0320:3122:31
#1526 2BCABAAB 6.840 km 270 m3:411:501:271:520:462:162:230:461:000:462:320:440:282:00
15(103)16(102)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
26:0629:5131:5132:3134:1436:0839:5443:0544:1047:0248:0648:25
3:353:452:000:401:431:543:463:111:052:521:040:19
577Petr Fodor48:371(32)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(97)9(65)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(49)14(103)
2TUR OOB TJ Turnov TUR 13:524:528:1210:3411:2114:1916:4717:4218:3120:5621:3822:0724:0127:59
#1807 2CBCABBA 6.830 km 270 m3:521:003:202:220:472:582:280:550:492:250:420:291:543:58
15(56)16(69)17(74)18(59)19(64)20(101)21(51)22(52)23(50)24(100)C
30:2631:1933:0135:2837:2641:0342:5945:0747:0748:2848:37
2:270:531:422:271:583:371:562:082:001:210:09
5813Ondřej Holas48:471(33)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(63)13(60)14(49)
2TUR OOB TJ Turnov TUR 23:405:307:129:029:4912:5415:1015:4916:4617:3420:1220:5021:2723:34
#1558 2BCBACAB 6.830 km 270 m3:401:501:421:500:473:052:160:390:570:482:380:380:372:07
15(75)16(56)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
27:2930:0031:2231:5933:4535:5040:1743:4144:4147:2548:2548:47
3:552:311:220:371:462:054:273:241:002:441:000:22
5941Jakub Makovský49:041(33)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(45)12(62)13(60)14(49)
1TAP KOB TRETRA Praha TAP 13:084:556:218:589:4912:1814:4515:2616:2417:1119:5420:3221:0523:14
#461 1BBACBAA 6.760 km 270 m3:081:471:262:370:512:292:270:410:580:472:430:380:332:09
15(103)16(56)17(69)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(50)25(100)C
26:2730:3731:3133:1135:0537:0240:5544:0745:0347:1948:4849:04
3:134:100:541:401:541:573:533:120:562:161:290:16
6016Jiří Slezák49:061(31)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(45)12(62)13(60)14(49)
2LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE 22:525:026:318:209:0812:0114:0314:4215:3516:2619:1419:5020:1722:12
#1249 2ACBCAAA 6.780 km 270 m2:522:101:291:490:482:532:020:390:530:512:480:360:271:55
15(103)16(102)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(50)25(100)C
25:2928:3630:0530:4534:1736:2340:4243:3744:4347:0548:4849:06
3:173:071:290:403:322:064:192:551:062:221:430:18
6138Tomáš Kobr49:181(31)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(63)13(60)14(49)
2VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI 13:075:287:099:059:5112:5315:0415:4516:4217:2920:0420:4321:2223:32
#1228 2ACBAABB 6.810 km 270 m3:072:211:411:560:463:022:110:410:570:472:350:390:392:10
15(103)16(102)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(51)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
26:5529:1130:4131:1532:5535:3340:1242:0044:2747:4748:5949:18
3:232:161:300:341:402:384:391:482:273:201:120:19
6241Jan Pucherna49:511(32)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(63)13(60)14(49)
3TAP KOB TRETRA Praha TAP 14:265:337:199:3010:2613:3416:0616:4517:4518:3521:0821:5522:4125:10
#2170 3CCBAA 6.850 km 270 m4:261:071:462:110:563:082:320:391:000:502:330:470:462:29
15(103)16(102)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
28:4630:5532:2232:5534:4236:5141:0444:5945:5448:3749:4049:51
3:362:091:270:331:472:094:133:550:552:431:030:11
6236Mikolaj Dutkowski49:511(31)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(97)9(65)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(49)14(75)
1DOB KOB Dobruška DOB 12:354:447:5210:2111:0813:4917:1718:1719:0621:3622:2322:5524:5328:42
#204 1ABCBCBB 6.810 km 270 m2:352:093:082:290:472:413:281:000:492:300:470:321:583:49
15(56)16(57)17(74)18(59)19(64)20(101)21(51)22(52)23(73)24(100)C
30:5732:4233:1335:0437:0040:5642:5344:5648:4049:4049:51
2:151:450:311:511:563:561:572:033:441:000:11
6415Michal Argaláš49:531(32)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(63)13(60)14(49)
1TRI TJ TŽ Třinec TRI 13:424:427:5010:2211:1014:3517:0617:4918:4419:3122:0422:4723:2525:34
#762 1CBAABAB 6.820 km 270 m3:421:003:082:320:483:252:310:430:550:472:330:430:382:09
15(103)16(56)17(69)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
29:0232:0333:0334:3436:1838:4442:0144:5445:5748:3149:3449:53
3:283:011:001:311:442:263:172:531:032:341:030:19
6554Jan Beneš50:001(32)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(45)13(60)14(49)
1SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín SJC 23:484:496:098:339:2012:2214:2415:1016:1316:5919:2920:1320:5323:00
#805 1CBBBAAA 6.810 km 270 m3:481:011:202:240:473:022:020:461:030:462:300:440:402:07
15(103)16(102)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(50)25(100)C
26:2031:1132:3833:1034:5937:0342:1544:5045:5548:1349:3650:00
3:204:511:270:321:492:045:122:351:052:181:230:24
6637Michal Rychlý50:011(33)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(45)12(62)13(60)14(49)
1TUR OOB TJ Turnov TUR 43:155:046:368:279:1212:2614:2815:1116:1517:0419:4920:2620:5823:12
#607 1BCBCBBA 6.750 km 270 m3:151:491:321:510:453:142:020:431:040:492:450:370:322:14
15(103)16(56)17(69)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(51)23(52)24(50)25(100)C
26:4630:3131:3833:2035:1437:2042:1644:0346:0148:2249:4650:01
3:343:451:071:421:542:064:561:471:582:211:240:15
6618Petr Vítek50:011(33)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(45)12(62)13(60)14(49)
2PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 23:385:337:028:589:4212:0214:4815:2616:2417:1020:0020:3121:0323:19
#1542 2BCACBAB 6.800 km 270 m3:381:551:291:560:442:202:460:380:580:462:500:310:322:16
15(103)16(56)17(69)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
26:4829:5530:4332:2434:0936:2240:1344:2345:4648:2449:3750:01
3:293:070:481:411:452:133:514:101:232:381:130:24
6828Václav Král50:101(33)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(97)9(65)10(45)11(62)12(60)13(49)14(103)
1SSU SK Severka Šumperk SSU 13:285:167:008:569:4512:4215:1816:1917:0920:0320:4221:1623:2927:19
#644 1BCCCBBB 6.820 km 270 m3:281:481:441:560:492:572:361:010:502:540:390:342:133:50
15(56)16(69)17(74)18(59)19(64)20(101)21(51)22(52)23(73)24(100)C
29:5930:4832:2834:2136:3641:1043:3445:4248:4449:5350:10
2:400:491:401:532:154:342:242:083:021:090:17
6942Petr Kadeřávek50:111(31)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(45)12(62)13(60)14(49)
2PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 43:185:507:249:2810:2614:0116:2417:1319:0719:5823:0123:3924:1826:31
#1252 2ACBCABB 6.770 km 270 m3:182:321:342:040:583:352:230:491:540:513:030:380:392:13
15(103)16(102)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(51)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
30:0132:1533:5734:3436:1838:3842:1344:1946:1948:5550:0350:11
3:302:141:420:371:442:203:352:062:002:361:080:08
7051Miloš Kafka50:141(32)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(45)12(62)13(60)14(49)
1LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 73:585:026:269:029:5212:5415:4516:4017:4418:3221:2722:1322:4124:55
#787 1CBACBBA 6.740 km 270 m3:581:041:242:360:503:022:510:551:040:482:550:460:282:14
15(103)16(56)17(69)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(51)23(52)24(50)25(100)C
28:2431:1832:1033:4735:3037:2242:1944:0445:4548:2449:5150:14
3:292:540:521:371:431:524:571:451:412:391:270:23
712Jan Panchártek50:151(32)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(97)9(65)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(49)14(103)
1PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 13:444:477:108:0210:5513:5316:3617:4118:3021:0722:0522:3624:4728:17
#739 1CACBBBA 6.810 km 270 m3:441:032:230:522:532:582:431:050:492:370:580:312:113:30
15(56)16(69)17(74)18(59)19(64)20(101)21(51)22(52)23(50)24(100)C
31:0231:5833:4135:2637:2542:3244:1946:2148:3250:0350:15
2:450:561:431:451:595:071:472:022:111:310:12
7235Jakub Veselý50:221(32)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(97)9(65)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(49)14(75)
2PGP SK Praga PGP 34:025:157:5710:4111:3114:3817:1218:1819:1221:4322:2022:5225:1829:27
#1811 2CBCACBA 6.820 km 270 m4:021:132:422:440:503:072:341:060:542:310:370:322:264:09
15(56)16(57)17(74)18(59)19(64)20(101)21(51)22(52)23(50)24(100)C
31:5033:0333:3735:3037:3841:5844:1045:5948:5050:1450:22
2:231:130:341:532:084:202:121:492:511:240:08
735Václav Komanec50:231(32)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(63)13(60)14(49)
3SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové SHK 14:065:106:448:449:3411:5515:1016:2417:2318:0920:4221:1921:5023:58
#2161 3CCAAA 6.850 km 270 m4:061:041:342:000:502:213:151:140:590:462:330:370:312:08
15(103)16(102)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
27:3229:5631:1631:5433:4835:4940:1543:1946:1749:0750:0850:23
3:342:241:200:381:542:014:263:042:582:501:010:15
7435Jan Procházka50:251(31)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(45)12(62)13(60)14(49)
1PGP SK Praga PGP 32:545:118:489:3711:5815:4817:4918:3419:4320:3123:1223:5124:2226:24
#66 1AABCBAB 6.770 km 270 m2:542:173:370:492:213:502:010:451:090:482:410:390:312:02
15(103)16(56)17(69)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
29:4532:1233:0534:3236:1538:3142:2645:2946:2449:0650:1250:25
3:212:270:531:271:432:163:553:030:552:421:060:13
7517Michal Kašpar50:291(31)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(45)12(62)13(60)14(49)
1TZL SKOB Zlín TZL 12:444:517:078:0010:4213:4815:4716:3417:3718:2421:1622:0822:3724:44
#64 1AABCABB 6.760 km 270 m2:442:072:160:532:423:061:590:471:030:472:520:520:292:07
15(103)16(102)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(51)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
28:0731:1632:5033:2235:1037:0541:0543:4045:3949:0850:2050:29
3:233:091:340:321:481:554:002:351:593:291:120:09
7623Tomáš Kopec50:351(32)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(45)12(62)13(60)14(49)
1KRN KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov KRN 13:595:036:439:1610:0612:5815:4416:3317:3818:2821:1822:0322:3124:40
#783 1CBACABA 6.760 km 270 m3:591:041:402:330:502:522:460:491:050:502:500:450:282:09
15(103)16(102)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(51)23(52)24(50)25(100)C
28:0531:0832:3433:0635:0637:1241:0543:2945:3748:3650:1150:35
3:253:031:260:322:002:063:532:242:082:591:350:24
7738Michal Matějů50:411(32)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(97)9(65)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(49)14(103)
1VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI 14:025:056:329:049:5613:0315:3516:3817:2419:5920:4521:1223:2826:59
#845 1CBCBBAA 6.840 km 270 m4:021:031:272:320:523:072:321:030:462:350:460:272:163:31
15(56)16(69)17(74)18(59)19(64)20(101)21(53)22(52)23(50)24(100)C
29:2030:2132:0933:5436:0440:4145:0046:0748:3950:1450:41
2:211:011:481:452:104:374:191:072:321:350:27
7813Martin Vlček50:421(31)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(97)9(65)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(49)14(103)
1TUR OOB TJ Turnov TUR 22:444:566:537:4610:3713:3717:2218:1919:1121:5122:3423:0125:1228:29
#87 1AACBABA 6.810 km 270 m2:442:121:570:532:513:003:450:570:522:400:430:272:113:17
15(102)16(57)17(74)18(59)19(64)20(101)21(51)22(52)23(50)24(100)C*100
30:3632:2532:5937:0538:5943:1044:5946:4048:5750:2850:4250:32
2:071:490:344:061:544:111:491:412:171:310:14
7918Martin Műller50:551(31)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(97)9(65)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(49)14(75)
1PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 22:434:586:238:559:4713:4417:2018:3919:2722:0822:4923:2425:3629:24
#191 1ABCACBA 6.800 km 270 m2:432:151:252:320:523:573:361:190:482:410:410:352:123:48
15(56)16(57)17(74)18(59)19(64)20(101)21(51)22(52)23(50)24(100)C*69
32:0434:1534:4736:3138:5542:1444:5646:4949:1050:3950:5533:02
2:402:110:321:442:243:192:421:532:211:290:16
8020Tomáš Procházka50:571(32)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(97)9(65)10(45)11(62)12(60)13(49)14(103)
1LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 33:464:487:058:0311:0214:0016:3817:3518:2121:1522:0022:2824:4128:03
#752 1CACCBBB 6.810 km 270 m3:461:022:170:582:592:582:380:570:462:540:450:282:133:22
15(56)16(69)17(74)18(59)19(64)20(101)21(51)22(52)23(73)24(100)C
30:5231:4233:2935:1137:1441:1043:3845:3349:2750:3650:57
2:490:501:471:422:033:562:281:553:541:090:21
8126Pavel Košárek50:581(32)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(45)12(62)13(60)14(49)
1AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav AOP 24:005:037:098:0111:3414:5117:0317:4818:4819:4122:3123:0323:3825:50
#719 1CABCCBA 6.740 km 270 m4:001:032:060:523:333:172:120:451:000:532:500:320:352:12
15(75)16(56)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(51)23(52)24(50)25(100)C
29:5232:0233:2734:0435:4238:0442:5344:5246:4649:0950:4350:58
4:022:101:250:371:382:224:491:591:542:231:340:15
825Roman Paclík51:121(33)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(45)12(62)13(60)14(49)
1SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové SHK 13:135:026:319:1210:0113:1615:5916:5017:5018:4121:4122:2022:5225:04
#499 1BBBCBBA 6.740 km 270 m3:131:491:292:410:493:152:430:511:000:513:000:390:322:12
15(103)16(56)17(69)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(51)23(52)24(50)25(100)C
28:3431:0131:5233:4535:3837:4242:1044:4346:4349:1650:5051:12
3:302:270:511:531:532:044:282:332:002:331:340:22
8316Marek Cahel51:141(32)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(97)9(65)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(49)14(103)
3LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE 24:335:477:109:4810:4613:4716:3217:4418:3621:1921:5922:3324:5528:31
#2153 3CBCAB 6.870 km 270 m4:331:141:232:380:583:012:451:120:522:430:400:342:223:36
15(56)16(69)17(74)18(59)19(64)20(101)21(53)22(52)23(73)24(100)C
31:2032:1333:5235:3637:4941:2345:0646:3949:4951:0151:14
2:490:531:391:442:133:343:431:333:101:120:13
8417Jakub Háj51:171(32)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(97)9(65)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(49)14(75)
2TZL SKOB Zlín TZL 14:475:557:149:3910:3513:4816:4117:4818:4221:3022:1222:4425:1129:21
#1809 2CBCACAA 6.850 km 270 m4:471:081:192:250:563:132:531:070:542:480:420:322:274:10
15(56)16(57)17(74)18(59)19(64)20(101)21(53)22(52)23(50)24(100)C
31:4332:5633:3535:2837:4641:5745:3646:4949:3851:0551:17
2:221:130:391:532:184:113:391:132:491:270:12
8527Aleš Drahoňovský51:241(31)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(97)9(65)10(45)11(62)12(60)13(49)14(75)
1TUR OOB TJ Turnov TUR 32:535:156:369:1410:0413:2116:3117:4318:3421:2622:1122:4024:5128:53
#214 1ABCCCAB 6.810 km 270 m2:532:221:212:380:503:173:101:120:512:520:450:292:114:02
15(56)16(57)17(74)18(59)19(64)20(101)21(53)22(52)23(73)24(100)C
31:1033:0133:3735:3237:3442:2846:0447:0449:4851:0051:24
2:171:510:361:552:024:543:361:002:441:120:24
8618Aleš Balcar51:311(32)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(45)13(60)14(49)
3PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 24:245:437:118:3111:0714:2116:3417:2018:2019:1122:0222:5123:2525:50
#2119 3CABBA 6.830 km 270 m4:241:191:281:202:363:142:130:461:000:512:510:490:342:25
15(103)16(102)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
29:4631:5433:4234:2136:0038:1341:2947:2048:1250:2351:2451:31
3:562:081:480:391:392:133:165:510:522:111:010:07
874Roman Horyna51:331(33)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(45)12(62)13(60)14(49)
2LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE 13:235:088:028:4411:4814:4618:5819:4720:5321:4024:3625:0925:3927:54
#1325 2BAACBAA 6.770 km 270 m3:231:452:540:423:042:584:120:491:060:472:560:330:302:15
15(103)16(56)17(69)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(50)25(100)C*72
31:1833:3134:3136:0437:4339:4743:2346:2547:4049:5351:1151:336:38
3:242:131:001:331:392:043:363:021:152:131:180:22
*70
10:49
8822Štěpán Hrobař51:361(33)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(45)12(62)13(60)14(49)
2ASU Magnus Orienteering ASU 23:185:106:258:2311:4414:2416:5617:3918:4419:3322:3323:2423:5426:12
#1325 2BAACBAA 6.770 km 270 m3:181:521:151:583:212:402:320:431:050:493:000:510:302:18
15(103)16(56)17(69)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(50)25(100)C
29:4732:1333:0635:0036:5039:2043:1146:2947:3149:4851:2251:36
3:352:260:531:541:502:303:513:181:022:171:340:14
8940Jan Klapal52:001(33)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(45)12(62)13(60)14(49)
2LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 43:355:336:467:3410:0112:5316:2517:1018:1219:0221:5922:3723:0625:31
#1326 2BAACBAB 6.790 km 270 m3:351:581:130:482:272:523:320:451:020:502:570:380:292:25
15(103)16(56)17(69)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
29:1632:4833:4135:3137:2139:4543:3446:4747:5750:3251:3652:00
3:453:320:531:501:502:243:493:131:102:351:040:24
8927Martin Váňa52:001(32)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(63)13(60)14(49)
2TUR OOB TJ Turnov TUR 34:305:377:478:4111:4715:0717:1718:0319:1620:0522:4223:2724:0626:29
#1663 2CABABBA 6.780 km 270 m4:301:072:100:543:063:202:100:461:130:492:370:450:392:23
15(103)16(56)17(69)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(51)23(52)24(50)25(100)C
30:0132:4633:4235:2136:5439:0242:5145:3347:3250:1851:4652:00
3:322:450:561:391:332:083:492:421:592:461:280:14
9136Radim Hošek52:101(32)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(63)13(60)14(49)
3DOB KOB Dobruška DOB 14:155:256:477:3910:2513:1315:2216:1117:1318:0422:0123:0423:3825:53
#2116 3CABAA 6.850 km 270 m4:151:101:220:522:462:482:090:491:020:513:571:030:342:15
15(103)16(102)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(73)25(100)C*46
29:3531:4333:5734:2936:3238:4542:4746:4947:4550:4351:5052:1021:10
3:422:082:140:322:032:134:024:020:562:581:070:20
9240Adam Waněk52:111(31)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(97)9(65)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(49)14(103)
3LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 42:445:048:2010:3311:2414:5219:1620:3221:2223:5524:4125:0927:1830:42
#2020 3ACCBA 6.870 km 270 m2:442:203:162:130:513:284:241:160:502:330:460:282:093:24
15(102)16(57)17(74)18(59)19(64)20(101)21(53)22(52)23(73)24(100)C
32:3934:1034:4536:2638:3242:1846:5947:5750:5351:5652:11
1:571:310:351:412:063:464:410:582:561:030:15
9330Jan Krejsa52:221(33)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(63)13(60)14(49)
3CHT OOB SK Chrast CHT 13:335:487:288:2711:0913:4916:4217:3018:3319:2722:1122:5523:3326:00
#2028 3BAAAC 6.820 km 270 m3:332:151:400:592:422:402:530:481:030:542:440:440:382:27
15(75)16(56)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(73)25(100)C*103
30:2433:1834:2935:1436:5139:0743:4547:1248:1150:5652:0652:2229:47
4:242:541:110:451:372:164:383:270:592:451:100:16
9412Petr Žaloudek52:261(31)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(97)9(65)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(49)14(103)
2SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín SJC 13:185:497:2210:1611:1414:4317:2618:3719:2822:2023:0923:3926:1029:53
#1165 2ABCBAAA 6.840 km 270 m3:182:311:332:540:583:292:431:110:512:520:490:302:313:43
15(102)16(57)17(74)18(59)19(64)20(101)21(53)22(52)23(50)24(100)C
32:4734:2635:0336:5339:1043:2646:2748:0850:3652:0452:26
2:541:390:371:502:174:163:011:412:281:280:22
955Lukáš Svoboda52:361(31)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(97)9(65)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(49)14(75)
2SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové SHK 13:055:327:118:0310:4213:4516:2717:3318:2321:0123:1423:4126:0530:23
#1066 2AACBCAB 6.840 km 270 m3:052:271:390:522:393:032:421:060:502:382:130:272:244:18
15(56)16(57)17(74)18(59)19(64)20(101)21(53)22(52)23(73)24(100)C
33:0134:2735:0836:5238:4843:0447:0047:5851:0452:1352:36
2:381:260:411:441:564:163:560:583:061:090:23
9653Tomáš Janovský52:581(32)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(97)9(65)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(49)14(75)
2PGP SK Praga PGP 54:275:336:519:5010:4414:0916:4817:4718:3421:0121:3422:1124:2228:51
#1812 2CBCACBB 6.840 km 270 m4:271:061:182:590:543:252:390:590:472:270:330:372:114:29
15(56)16(57)17(74)18(59)19(64)20(101)21(51)22(52)23(73)24(100)C
32:2234:3535:1237:0339:3144:0046:5148:5451:4552:4352:58
3:312:130:371:512:284:292:512:032:510:580:15
9726Tomáš Holas53:031(31)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(97)9(65)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(49)14(103)
3AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav AOP 22:565:226:389:2010:1613:1816:3517:4118:3321:1421:5522:3124:5828:49
#1991 3ABCAB 6.850 km 270 m2:562:261:162:420:563:023:171:060:522:410:410:362:273:51
15(56)16(69)17(74)18(59)19(64)20(101)21(53)22(52)23(73)24(100)C
31:2832:2534:2136:2038:4843:5847:3649:0851:5152:5453:03
2:390:571:561:592:285:103:381:322:431:030:09
9847Petr Kozák53:101(33)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(45)12(62)13(60)14(49)
2KAM SK Kamenice KAM 24:376:297:519:0211:2914:5616:5919:4620:5321:4924:4925:5426:2828:49
#1363 2BABCBBA 6.740 km 270 m4:371:521:221:112:273:272:032:471:070:563:001:050:342:21
15(103)16(56)17(69)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(51)23(52)24(50)25(100)C
32:1934:4835:3337:3039:1241:1945:1547:1749:1951:3152:5653:10
3:302:290:451:571:422:073:562:022:022:121:250:14
9921Jan Drábek53:121(33)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(45)12(62)13(60)14(49)
3ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 43:405:507:208:2312:0915:2617:4218:2919:2720:1623:0623:4324:1226:30
#2042 3BABCB 6.790 km 270 m3:402:101:301:033:463:172:160:470:580:492:500:370:292:18
15(103)16(56)17(69)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
30:0833:1133:5535:4237:3439:4643:5747:4049:1751:5552:5753:12
3:383:030:441:471:522:124:113:431:372:381:020:15
10055Tomáš Kučera53:271(31)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(45)12(62)13(60)14(49)
3STH SK Studenec STH 13:125:467:279:2710:2314:1617:0217:4318:4519:3422:3123:0623:3525:53
#2007 3ACACC 6.770 km 270 m3:122:341:412:000:563:532:460:411:020:492:570:350:292:18
15(75)16(56)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
29:5633:0234:2835:0337:1439:4044:0247:4549:1252:0753:1553:27
4:033:061:260:352:112:264:223:431:272:551:080:12
10132Michal Černý53:351(33)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(63)13(60)14(49)
1PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 33:205:307:259:5510:4613:4515:4216:3517:3618:2521:3022:4523:2325:47
#580 1BCBAABB 6.830 km 270 m3:202:101:552:300:512:591:570:531:010:493:051:150:382:24
15(103)16(102)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(51)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
30:3733:5336:1336:5438:4940:4945:0146:5049:1352:0053:1353:35
4:503:162:200:411:552:004:121:492:232:471:130:22
10252Martin Tichovský53:401(31)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(45)12(62)13(60)14(49)
2PGP SK Praga PGP 43:255:547:4610:0010:5614:2416:3317:2518:3119:3022:4223:4024:0826:32
#1252 2ACBCABB 6.770 km 270 m3:252:291:522:140:563:282:090:521:060:593:120:580:282:24
15(103)16(102)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(51)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
30:1332:2734:2935:0837:0539:4544:1846:5749:1151:5953:1253:40
3:412:142:020:391:572:404:332:392:142:481:130:28
10332Karim Azeb53:421(31)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(97)9(65)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(49)14(75)
3PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 32:535:188:239:4712:3315:4818:4119:5520:4523:2124:0924:4326:5932:26
#1968 3AACBC 6.840 km 270 m2:532:253:051:242:463:152:531:140:502:360:480:342:165:27
15(56)16(57)17(74)18(59)19(64)20(101)21(53)22(52)23(73)24(100)C
35:4837:0237:3639:2841:2345:4948:4250:1352:3453:3053:42
3:221:140:341:521:554:262:531:312:210:560:12
10347František Pašek53:421(31)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(45)13(60)14(49)
1KAM SK Kamenice KAM 23:105:487:299:4610:4014:3617:2818:2019:2520:2023:1424:0524:4427:16
#238 1ACABCAB 6.800 km 270 m3:102:381:412:170:543:562:520:521:050:552:540:510:392:32
15(75)16(56)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
31:4634:2335:4736:2638:2040:4144:1947:3149:0152:0753:1753:42
4:302:371:240:391:542:213:383:121:303:061:100:25
10557Tomáš Petras53:541(32)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(63)13(60)14(49)
2VAM OOB Vamberk VAM 14:465:567:2410:1111:1114:2517:1217:5719:0820:0122:5723:3724:1926:49
#1740 2CBAACBB 6.790 km 270 m4:461:101:282:471:003:142:470:451:110:532:560:400:422:30
15(75)16(56)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(51)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
31:1933:5335:3036:2038:1340:4445:0747:1349:3552:2353:3353:54
4:302:341:370:501:532:314:232:062:222:481:100:21
10630Martin Krejsa54:061(31)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(97)9(65)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(49)14(103)
2CHT OOB SK Chrast CHT 12:485:206:4510:0110:5514:3117:3518:5019:4523:0223:5424:2426:5331:00
#1168 2ABCBABB 6.830 km 270 m2:482:321:253:160:543:363:041:150:553:170:520:302:294:07
15(102)16(57)17(74)18(59)19(64)20(101)21(51)22(52)23(73)24(100)C
33:3135:4436:2538:3441:1244:5947:1249:3752:3053:4554:06
2:312:130:412:092:383:472:132:252:531:150:21
10719Adam Bravený54:211(33)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(45)12(62)13(60)14(49)
1VBM VSK Mendelu Brno VBM 13:245:186:558:489:3912:4416:4117:2918:3619:2622:1622:4923:2725:38
#574 1BCACCAB 6.790 km 270 m3:241:541:371:530:513:053:570:481:070:502:500:330:382:11
15(75)16(56)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
31:0533:1834:5335:3137:2940:0444:4548:4849:5453:0254:1054:21
5:272:131:350:381:582:354:414:031:063:081:080:11
10842Tomáš Zelenka54:291(33)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(97)9(65)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(49)14(103)
1PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 43:245:177:358:4111:5115:3418:0919:1220:0122:5923:5124:3626:5130:31
#413 1BACBBAA 6.840 km 270 m3:241:532:181:063:103:432:351:030:492:580:520:452:153:40
15(56)16(69)17(74)18(59)19(64)20(101)21(53)22(52)23(50)24(100)C
33:2434:2536:1338:0640:3544:2047:4749:1752:2754:0754:29
2:531:011:481:532:293:453:271:303:101:400:22
10955Štěpán Kučera54:431(33)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(63)13(60)14(49)
1STH SK Studenec STH 13:315:276:489:2810:2014:0816:5417:3918:4219:3522:2723:0523:4926:10
#474 1BBBABAB 6.820 km 270 m3:311:561:212:400:523:482:460:451:030:532:520:380:442:21
15(103)16(56)17(69)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
29:4333:0033:5935:4038:1940:4445:0148:4549:5853:1354:2354:43
3:333:170:591:412:392:254:173:441:133:151:100:20
11045Jan Ďoubal54:461(33)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(45)12(62)13(60)14(49)
1DOB KOB Dobruška DOB 23:395:408:2011:2012:0614:5417:4618:3219:4020:3523:4024:2725:3128:14
#459 1BBACABA 6.760 km 270 m3:392:012:403:000:462:482:520:461:080:553:050:471:042:43
15(103)16(102)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(51)23(52)24(50)25(100)C
32:0835:0436:3137:1339:1141:1444:5246:5249:3153:0654:2754:46
3:542:561:270:421:582:033:382:002:393:351:210:19
11133Martin Křivda54:471(32)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(63)13(60)14(49)
1CHC K.O.B. Choceň CHC 13:524:546:228:509:4313:0315:4916:3917:4018:2921:0422:0822:5225:05
#764 1CBAABBB 6.800 km 270 m3:521:021:282:280:533:202:460:501:010:492:351:040:442:13
15(103)16(56)17(69)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(51)23(52)24(73)25(100)C*50
28:3631:2332:3134:3036:1640:0644:3946:4549:2653:2954:3754:4753:05
3:312:471:081:591:463:504:332:062:414:031:080:10
11232Zdeněk Šabatka55:211(32)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(45)12(62)13(60)14(49)
2PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 34:185:327:009:2710:1813:1016:0316:4517:4618:3721:3322:0922:3825:02
#1757 2CBACBAA 6.760 km 270 m4:181:141:282:270:512:522:530:421:010:512:560:360:292:24
15(103)16(56)17(69)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(50)25(100)C
28:4033:1334:0535:4937:4139:4243:5650:0351:1153:2954:5955:21
3:384:330:521:441:522:014:146:071:082:181:300:22
11333Michal Pátek55:261(33)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(97)9(65)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(49)14(75)
2CHC K.O.B. Choceň CHC 13:515:507:138:1811:1914:5218:5420:0320:5223:5824:5425:2927:5632:33
#1389 2BACBCAA 6.830 km 270 m3:511:591:231:053:013:334:021:090:493:060:560:352:274:37
15(56)16(57)17(74)18(59)19(64)20(101)21(53)22(52)23(50)24(100)C
35:0736:3037:1239:1141:3645:4949:1350:2253:3355:0555:26
2:341:230:421:592:254:133:241:093:111:320:21
11425Ondřej Pokorný55:291(32)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(97)9(65)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(49)14(103)
2PGP SK Praga PGP 24:466:067:239:5910:5714:3817:2918:4919:4122:2823:0623:5326:1630:29
#1805 2CBCABAA 6.850 km 270 m4:461:201:172:360:583:412:511:200:522:470:380:472:234:13
15(56)16(69)17(74)18(59)19(64)20(101)21(53)22(52)23(50)24(100)C
33:0734:0036:0138:2540:5545:0449:5750:5353:3955:1655:29
2:380:532:012:242:304:094:530:562:461:370:13
11514Ondřej Švirák55:301(32)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(45)12(62)13(60)14(49)
2ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 33:554:538:1810:3811:2414:2717:3718:2219:1820:0222:4423:2623:5426:14
#1760 2CBACBBB 6.760 km 270 m3:550:583:252:200:463:033:100:450:560:442:420:420:282:20
15(103)16(56)17(69)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(51)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
29:2437:3738:2640:0341:3743:3547:4549:2551:0954:1155:1155:30
3:108:130:491:371:341:584:101:401:443:021:000:19
11655Michal Kučera55:361(32)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(97)9(65)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(49)14(103)
2STH SK Studenec STH 14:476:007:208:2911:5915:2418:3819:5420:4723:5324:4325:1327:3931:36
#1707 2CACBABA 6.830 km 270 m4:471:131:201:093:303:253:141:160:533:060:500:302:263:57
15(102)16(57)17(74)18(59)19(64)20(101)21(51)22(52)23(50)24(100)C
34:2437:1538:0540:0142:2246:3349:3951:3953:5455:2455:36
2:482:510:501:562:214:113:062:002:151:300:12
11743Jaroslav Tomeš55:411(32)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(97)9(65)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(49)14(103)
2DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP 14:426:047:2610:0110:4713:4916:3217:4118:2921:3722:2723:5225:5929:22
#1807 2CBCABBA 6.830 km 270 m4:421:221:222:350:463:022:431:090:483:080:501:252:073:23
15(56)16(69)17(74)18(59)19(64)20(101)21(51)22(52)23(50)24(100)C
31:4632:3934:3136:2539:0043:2945:3648:1553:5255:2055:41
2:240:531:521:542:354:292:072:395:371:280:21
11812Jiří Kazda56:051(32)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(45)12(62)13(60)14(49)
1SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín SJC 14:505:538:529:4612:4615:4118:2119:0720:1721:1224:1425:2726:0028:20
#680 1CAACBBB 6.760 km 270 m4:501:032:590:543:002:552:400:461:100:553:021:130:332:20
15(103)16(56)17(69)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(51)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
31:5935:1036:0038:0139:5042:2446:4449:4051:4554:4655:5256:05
3:393:110:502:011:492:344:202:562:053:011:060:13
11928Jiří Matoušek56:081(31)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(45)13(60)14(49)
2SSU SK Severka Šumperk SSU 13:426:297:5510:4611:4214:3118:1518:5620:5521:5024:5325:4426:2329:10
#1101 2ABABCAA 6.760 km 270 m3:422:471:262:510:562:493:440:411:590:553:030:510:392:47
15(75)16(56)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(50)25(100)C
33:5936:3137:5738:3640:3842:5446:5950:5051:5254:1055:3856:08
4:492:321:260:392:022:164:053:511:022:181:280:30
12046Martin Černý56:141(33)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(97)9(65)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(49)14(103)
1JIL OK Jilemnice JIL 13:285:428:249:2212:0415:2918:2619:3120:2923:2625:1926:0128:1832:11
#401 1BACABAA 6.850 km 270 m3:282:142:420:582:423:252:571:050:582:571:530:422:173:53
15(56)16(69)17(74)18(59)19(64)20(101)21(53)22(52)23(50)24(100)C
35:0235:5437:5039:4642:0746:2150:5251:5554:3055:5556:14
2:510:521:561:562:214:144:311:032:351:250:19
12157Tomáš Veverka56:291(33)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(45)13(60)14(49)
1VAM OOB Vamberk VAM 13:215:217:448:5212:0815:5618:1219:0020:2921:2224:1525:1625:5828:27
#373 1BABBAAA 6.810 km 270 m3:212:002:231:083:163:482:160:481:290:532:531:010:422:29
15(103)16(102)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(50)25(100)C
32:1434:5836:3037:1539:2241:5946:2450:1151:4954:3156:1256:29
3:472:441:320:452:072:374:253:471:382:421:410:17
12147Martin Škvor56:291(32)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(97)9(65)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(49)14(103)
3KAM SK Kamenice KAM 24:576:338:0910:5411:5115:1218:0019:1820:0922:5823:3724:1626:4130:43
#2152 3CBCAA 6.890 km 270 m4:571:361:362:450:573:212:481:180:512:490:390:392:254:02
15(102)16(57)17(74)18(59)19(64)20(101)21(53)22(52)23(73)24(100)C
33:3536:2837:0840:1342:3746:5650:3152:0054:5356:0156:29
2:522:530:403:052:244:193:351:292:531:080:28
12141Vítězslav Zajíc56:291(31)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(97)9(65)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(49)14(75)
2TAP KOB TRETRA Praha TAP 13:085:528:008:5912:1415:4018:3019:3420:2923:1124:0224:3727:2431:39
#1068 2AACBCBB 6.810 km 270 m3:082:442:080:593:153:262:501:040:552:420:510:352:474:15
15(56)16(57)17(74)18(59)19(64)20(101)21(51)22(52)23(73)24(100)C
34:2636:1237:0238:5541:0846:1648:4151:0154:4956:1256:29
2:471:460:501:532:135:082:252:203:481:230:17
12445Petr Hanč56:581(31)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(97)9(65)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(49)14(75)
3DOB KOB Dobruška DOB 23:306:418:3111:1212:0616:2919:1520:2221:2324:1225:0125:3628:2333:01
#2022 3ACCBC 6.850 km 270 m3:303:111:502:410:544:232:461:071:012:490:490:352:474:38
15(56)16(57)17(74)18(59)19(64)20(101)21(53)22(52)23(73)24(100)C
35:4337:2238:0140:1242:5747:1451:0252:1455:2956:4856:58
2:421:390:392:112:454:173:481:123:151:190:10
12534Martin Chmelař57:221(32)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(97)9(65)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(49)14(103)
3ASU Magnus Orienteering ASU 34:526:197:5511:2112:2316:1619:2221:2622:2426:2427:1628:0030:4634:39
#2153 3CBCAB 6.870 km 270 m4:521:271:363:261:023:533:062:040:584:000:520:442:463:53
15(56)16(69)17(74)18(59)19(64)20(101)21(53)22(52)23(73)24(100)C
37:3138:3240:2642:1844:4348:3152:1953:2056:1157:0957:22
2:521:011:541:522:253:483:481:012:510:580:13
12625Martin Kondrát57:261(33)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(45)12(62)13(60)14(49)
3PGP SK Praga PGP 24:136:328:299:2812:2415:3517:5018:3519:5120:5724:1525:0125:4629:58
#2041 3BABCA 6.810 km 270 m4:132:191:570:592:563:112:150:451:161:063:180:460:454:12
15(103)16(102)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
34:0436:2638:1038:5740:4843:1847:1751:3652:5655:5557:1157:26
4:062:221:440:471:512:303:594:191:202:591:160:15
12725Ondřej Sysel57:291(31)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(45)13(60)14(49)
1PGP SK Praga PGP 22:595:437:3210:0010:5314:5017:4018:2719:3320:3023:2924:2125:0627:53
#240 1ACABCBB 6.770 km 270 m2:592:441:492:280:533:572:500:471:060:572:590:520:452:47
15(75)16(56)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(51)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
32:2235:0836:3437:1839:2541:5746:5050:0352:1555:3356:5757:29
4:292:461:260:442:072:324:533:132:123:181:240:32
12815Ondřej Walach57:331(33)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(97)9(65)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(49)14(75)
2TRI TJ TŽ Třinec TRI 14:476:468:509:5812:5917:1119:5621:1322:1125:0826:0726:4829:1534:29
#1391 2BACBCBA 6.810 km 270 m4:471:592:041:083:014:122:451:170:582:570:590:412:275:14
15(56)16(57)17(74)18(59)19(64)20(101)21(51)22(52)23(50)24(100)C
36:5438:3739:1340:5743:0747:4450:2552:3255:3957:1257:33
2:251:430:361:442:104:372:412:073:071:330:21
12927Jindřich Kořínek57:371(33)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(45)13(60)14(49)
3TUR OOB TJ Turnov TUR 34:186:408:3510:5211:5215:0218:0918:5319:5520:5223:5524:4425:2828:04
#2083 3BCABA 6.840 km 270 m4:182:221:552:171:003:103:070:441:020:573:030:490:442:36
15(103)16(102)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
32:0535:0636:4637:2639:2641:5846:0651:4753:0056:0257:1457:37
4:013:011:400:402:002:324:085:411:133:021:120:23
13034Radek Dvořáček57:501(31)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(45)12(62)13(60)14(49)
2ASU Magnus Orienteering ASU 33:276:107:5710:2011:1914:5417:1718:1219:1920:1223:2624:1024:4027:08
#1250 2ACBCAAB 6.800 km 270 m3:272:431:472:230:593:352:230:551:070:533:140:440:302:28
15(103)16(102)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
31:1433:4435:2536:0739:2641:5946:0751:0552:2356:1557:2857:50
4:062:301:410:423:192:334:084:581:183:521:130:22
13137Jan Schulhof58:291(32)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(97)9(65)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(49)14(103)
2TUR OOB TJ Turnov TUR 43:575:246:487:5210:1512:5215:1216:1316:5819:2620:1120:4022:4525:42
#1706 2CACBAAB 6.880 km 270 m3:571:271:241:042:232:372:201:010:452:280:450:292:052:57
15(102)16(57)17(74)18(59)19(64)20(101)21(53)22(52)23(73)24(100)C
40:2542:3543:0844:5146:5350:3753:5754:5657:1558:1058:29
14:432:100:331:432:023:443:200:592:190:550:19
13251Petr Fiala58:301(33)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(97)9(65)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(49)14(75)
2LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 73:265:218:089:0011:3415:2018:4119:4020:5123:4824:3525:0227:2331:42
#1390 2BACBCAB 6.860 km 270 m3:261:552:470:522:343:463:210:591:112:570:470:272:214:19
15(56)16(57)17(74)18(59)19(64)20(101)21(53)22(52)23(73)24(100)C
33:5735:2836:1138:0040:2544:2952:4853:5557:0858:1158:30
2:151:310:431:492:254:048:191:073:131:030:19
13323Jan Peths58:421(31)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(97)9(65)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(49)14(75)
2KRN KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov KRN 13:125:557:448:4511:4316:3219:2320:3621:3224:3325:2325:5528:2533:44
#1066 2AACBCAB 6.840 km 270 m3:122:431:491:012:584:492:511:130:563:010:500:322:305:19
15(56)16(57)17(74)18(59)19(64)20(101)21(53)22(52)23(73)24(100)C
36:0237:2938:1040:0642:4547:1652:2353:4557:0858:2558:42
2:181:270:411:562:394:315:071:223:231:170:17
13421Petr Přikryl59:051(32)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(63)13(60)14(49)
2ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM 44:255:367:079:5910:4514:1317:4618:2619:5520:4323:2324:1024:5927:15
#1737 2CBAACAA 6.800 km 270 m4:251:111:312:520:463:283:330:401:290:482:400:470:492:16
15(75)16(56)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(50)25(100)C*102
32:1139:0741:0541:4443:3045:5050:0053:5955:0257:1858:5159:0534:03
4:566:561:580:391:462:204:103:591:032:161:330:14
13519Zdeněk Mazal59:441(31)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(63)13(60)14(49)
3VBM VSK Mendelu Brno VBM 13:436:327:5811:0712:0815:4918:2119:1120:2221:2124:1925:0625:4628:26
#1982 3ABBAB 6.800 km 270 m3:432:491:263:091:013:412:320:501:110:592:580:470:402:40
15(103)16(56)17(69)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
32:3936:0236:5439:0941:0743:4847:5754:0055:0858:1259:2759:44
4:133:230:522:151:582:414:096:031:083:041:150:17
13649Štěpán Držka60:011(32)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(45)12(62)13(60)14(49)
3LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 54:376:169:2010:1213:3816:2319:5720:4321:5022:4425:4526:4327:2130:01
#2114 3CAACB 6.790 km 270 m4:371:393:040:523:262:453:340:461:070:543:010:580:382:40
15(103)16(56)17(69)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
33:5939:5640:4742:4144:3346:5750:4454:4455:3658:2959:4360:01
3:585:570:511:541:522:243:474:000:522:531:140:18
13733Pavel Švadlena60:061(31)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(45)12(62)13(60)14(49)
3CHC K.O.B. Choceň CHC 13:085:507:379:4310:3914:3017:0017:4218:4419:3622:3523:0723:5026:24
#2014 3ACBCA 6.800 km 270 m3:082:421:472:060:563:512:300:421:020:522:590:320:432:34
15(103)16(102)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
30:3532:4334:2635:0637:1039:3345:2054:3655:4758:3859:4560:06
4:112:081:430:402:042:235:479:161:112:511:070:21
13844Ondřej Pospíšil60:411(33)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(45)13(60)14(49)
2DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP 24:056:338:4412:0913:0616:0719:1119:5721:0722:0725:0226:0426:3529:10
#1525 2BCABAAA 6.820 km 270 m4:052:282:113:250:573:013:040:461:101:002:551:020:312:35
15(103)16(102)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(50)25(100)C
33:1036:5438:5539:4141:5143:5849:1054:5756:1358:4560:1860:41
4:003:442:010:462:102:075:125:471:162:321:330:23
13949Vojtěch Novotný60:441(31)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(97)9(65)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(49)14(103)
1LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 52:495:397:4410:1311:0415:5721:5323:1424:0126:3927:3728:1230:3134:35
#193 1ABCBAAA 6.840 km 270 m2:492:502:052:290:514:535:561:210:472:380:580:352:194:04
15(102)16(57)17(74)18(59)19(64)20(101)21(53)22(52)23(50)24(100)C*40
37:0839:1039:4841:5344:0948:5653:0554:2558:5660:2260:4415:05
2:332:020:382:052:164:474:091:204:311:260:22
14049Adam Zitka61:561(33)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(63)13(60)14(49)
2LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 54:126:378:5211:5313:0416:4819:3720:2821:5322:5526:1227:1027:5631:00
#1560 2BCBACBB 6.800 km 270 m4:122:252:153:011:113:442:490:511:251:023:170:580:463:04
15(75)16(56)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(51)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
35:4438:1939:4840:4243:1946:0951:1153:4256:5260:2061:4261:56
4:442:351:290:542:372:505:022:313:103:281:220:14
14144Jakub Řada62:471(32)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(63)13(60)14(49)
1DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP 24:466:007:3910:5511:5615:5518:1719:0320:4721:4425:4826:4027:1929:55
#804 1CBBACBB 6.790 km 270 m4:461:141:393:161:013:592:220:461:440:574:040:520:392:36
15(75)16(56)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(51)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
34:5638:2039:4140:2242:2145:0650:2453:3555:5061:2162:3662:47
5:013:241:210:411:592:455:183:112:155:311:150:11
14248Kamil Koblížek63:401(32)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(45)12(62)13(60)14(49)
1KUO KOB Ústí nad Orlicí KUO 14:045:147:028:0910:5915:5918:1018:5420:3221:2424:4225:3226:1928:56
#715 1CABCBBA 6.740 km 270 m4:041:101:481:072:505:002:110:441:380:523:180:500:472:37
15(103)16(56)17(69)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(51)23(52)24(50)25(100)C
32:3436:1037:3539:3641:5044:2650:3453:4155:5461:2163:3063:40
3:383:361:252:012:142:366:083:072:135:272:090:10
14346Zdeněk Vlastník63:561(31)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(45)13(60)14(49)
2JIL OK Jilemnice JIL 13:226:097:5110:5711:5915:2119:0519:5221:3222:3325:4426:5127:4030:15
#1104 2ABABCBB 6.760 km 270 m3:222:471:423:061:023:223:440:471:401:013:111:070:492:35
15(75)16(56)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(51)23(52)24(73)25(100)C*100
36:4140:1041:3142:2444:2547:0752:2254:3358:0462:1363:3763:5663:41
6:263:291:210:532:012:425:152:113:314:091:240:19
14445Przemyslaw Kaczocha64:271(32)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(63)13(60)14(49)
2DOB KOB Dobruška DOB 25:587:038:279:4813:1817:1219:4220:2821:4424:1427:2228:1729:0031:46
#1662 2CABABAB 6.830 km 270 m5:581:051:241:213:303:542:300:461:162:303:080:550:432:46
15(103)16(56)17(69)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
37:0040:4441:5944:0845:5548:1152:1357:4559:3362:5964:0864:27
5:143:441:152:091:472:164:025:321:483:261:090:19
14550Jan Zelinka64:501(32)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(45)12(62)13(60)14(49)
2LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 65:127:008:5612:0613:0916:5720:1921:1123:3824:3327:5228:4229:2432:11
#1759 2CBACBBA 6.740 km 270 m5:121:481:563:101:033:483:220:522:270:553:190:500:422:47
15(103)16(56)17(69)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(51)23(52)24(50)25(100)C
36:5640:1241:1143:0846:1549:1853:3856:3159:1962:5164:2664:50
4:453:160:591:573:073:034:202:532:483:321:350:24
14629Tomáš Popule65:021(31)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(63)13(60)14(49)
3LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM 13:286:2111:5514:4716:1219:2122:3723:2625:2326:1729:3330:5231:3334:19
#1972 3ABAAA 6.830 km 270 m3:282:535:342:521:253:093:160:491:570:543:161:190:412:46
15(103)16(102)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
38:4641:3743:5544:3946:4949:4653:5557:3358:5363:2764:3965:02
4:272:512:180:442:102:574:093:381:204:341:120:23
14756Ondřej Vaniš65:131(33)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(45)13(60)14(49)
1TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN 13:507:469:3112:5213:5416:5919:4920:4522:0523:1527:0228:0328:3531:43
#451 1BBABBBA 6.760 km 270 m3:503:561:453:211:023:052:500:561:201:103:471:010:323:08
15(103)16(56)17(69)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(51)23(52)24(50)25(100)C
35:4939:2841:0343:1647:2650:1155:3458:0560:1263:1564:5165:13
4:063:391:352:134:102:455:232:312:073:031:360:22
14837Stanislav Nejman65:451(31)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(63)13(60)14(49)
3TUR OOB TJ Turnov TUR 43:205:587:4811:1012:1015:2218:5319:3720:4521:3624:3225:3426:2229:08
#1974 3ABAAC 6.800 km 270 m3:202:381:503:221:003:123:310:441:080:512:561:020:482:46
15(75)16(56)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
34:2637:2538:4839:2341:2844:1950:1157:0758:3364:1065:3265:45
5:182:591:230:352:052:515:526:561:265:371:220:13
14934Tomáš Navrátil67:021(33)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(45)13(60)14(49)
1ASU Magnus Orienteering ASU 33:375:336:5915:2018:1421:5825:2226:1427:5028:5831:5832:4933:2738:08
#347 1BAABCBA 6.760 km 270 m3:371:561:268:212:543:443:240:521:361:083:000:510:384:41
15(75)16(56)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(51)23(52)24(50)25(100)C*70
42:3445:1046:5247:2949:2251:4055:3157:3859:4864:4966:4167:0210:20
4:262:361:420:371:532:183:512:072:105:011:520:21
*71
11:14
15050Jakub Kutílek67:571(31)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(97)9(65)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(49)14(103)
3LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 63:0710:1611:3412:3916:2520:3523:5425:1026:0929:1930:1330:4933:4938:21
#1966 3AACBA 6.860 km 270 m3:077:091:181:053:464:103:191:160:593:100:540:363:004:32
15(102)16(57)17(74)18(59)19(64)20(101)21(53)22(52)23(73)24(100)C
40:5343:1343:5646:2849:1254:1961:4563:1666:2667:4067:57
2:322:200:432:322:445:077:261:313:101:140:17
15150Tomáš Deml70:351(33)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(63)13(60)14(49)
1LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU 64:026:399:1011:5412:5917:3320:2221:1822:4123:4627:5128:5729:4832:40
#586 1BCBACAB 6.830 km 270 m4:022:372:312:441:054:342:490:561:231:054:051:060:512:52
15(75)16(56)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
39:3842:2744:3045:0947:5150:5457:3462:2764:0968:3770:1070:35
6:582:492:030:392:423:036:404:531:424:281:330:25
15248Milan Štěpánek71:431(31)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(97)9(65)10(61)11(45)12(60)13(49)14(103)
2KUO KOB Ústí nad Orlicí KUO 14:138:119:4613:1814:2720:0423:3825:0526:0929:3530:3831:2234:0438:48
#1166 2ABCBAAB 6.860 km 270 m4:133:581:353:321:095:373:341:271:043:261:030:442:424:44
15(102)16(57)17(74)18(59)19(64)20(101)21(53)22(52)23(73)24(100)C
42:3145:3146:1349:0852:1359:1564:3365:5869:2571:1671:43
3:433:000:422:553:057:025:181:253:271:510:27
15356Vojtěch Hájek72:121(31)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(63)13(60)14(49)
2TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN 13:407:2210:3613:3814:3618:3021:2022:1723:4624:5428:2229:3030:3034:21
#1226 2ACBAAAB 6.840 km 270 m3:403:423:143:020:583:542:500:571:291:083:281:081:003:51
15(103)16(102)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
38:4542:4045:3146:0849:0951:4657:2761:1663:0570:3971:5272:12
4:243:552:510:373:012:375:413:491:497:341:130:20
15456Martin Posselt72:311(32)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(97)9(65)10(45)11(62)12(60)13(49)14(75)
3TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN 15:337:068:5110:0415:0818:5922:2923:4624:4628:4829:4230:2333:4040:03
#2133 3CACCC 6.830 km 270 m5:331:331:451:135:043:513:301:171:004:020:540:413:176:23
15(56)16(57)17(74)18(59)19(64)20(101)21(53)22(52)23(73)24(100)C
44:1545:5946:5749:1852:2157:3562:5164:3670:5772:1372:31
4:121:440:582:213:035:145:161:456:211:160:18
1558Petr Kožina73:551(32)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(97)9(65)10(61)11(63)12(60)13(49)14(75)
1PGP SK Praga PGP 15:447:118:5912:4113:5718:0721:4423:0524:2129:2030:3331:2434:5841:46
#839 1CBCACBA 6.820 km 270 m5:441:271:483:421:164:103:371:211:164:591:130:513:346:48
15(56)16(57)17(74)18(59)19(64)20(101)21(51)22(52)23(50)24(100)C
45:2247:0647:5750:2453:3161:1964:1066:5870:4773:2173:55
3:361:440:512:273:077:482:512:483:492:340:34
15644Aleš Trýzna78:031(31)2(38)3(87)4(72)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(97)9(65)10(45)11(62)12(60)13(49)14(103)
3DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP 23:537:4411:1212:5116:4521:3125:0426:5728:1232:3633:3134:1737:3042:37
#1970 3AACCB 6.820 km 270 m3:533:513:281:393:544:463:331:531:154:240:550:463:135:07
15(56)16(69)17(74)18(59)19(64)20(101)21(53)22(52)23(73)24(100)C
47:2648:3451:0256:3459:2065:1771:1472:5176:3877:5378:03
4:491:082:285:322:465:575:571:373:471:150:10
15746Vojtěch Černý83:481(32)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(45)12(62)13(60)14(49)
3JIL OK Jilemnice JIL 15:477:089:4712:3513:4021:4724:2225:1031:5933:2037:4038:2839:2042:27
#2176 3CCBCA 6.820 km 270 m5:471:212:392:481:058:072:350:486:491:214:200:480:523:07
15(103)16(102)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
48:0452:4054:5658:4761:5564:3470:4977:0978:3582:2183:3583:48
5:374:362:163:513:082:396:156:201:263:461:140:13
15823Michaela Kopcová89:361(33)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(42)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(63)13(60)14(49)
3KRN KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov KRN 15:078:5811:0914:1815:3224:1128:1529:3131:0332:1236:1137:1237:5540:57
#2090 3BCBAB 6.830 km 270 m5:073:512:113:091:148:394:041:161:321:093:591:010:433:02
15(103)16(56)17(69)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(73)25(100)C*122
47:5158:0359:1862:3166:5070:2876:1581:4583:0987:2389:0389:3690:21
6:5410:121:153:134:193:385:475:301:244:141:400:33
15948Miroslav Koblížek103:211(33)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(63)13(60)14(49)
3KUO KOB Ústí nad Orlicí KUO 17:2312:5119:0123:1224:3929:2533:4934:5839:5141:0746:4149:2651:0556:05
#2082 3BCAAC 6.830 km 270 m7:235:286:104:111:274:464:241:094:531:165:342:451:395:00
15(75)16(56)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(73)25(100)C
62:3368:3871:1472:2675:2179:0786:2294:5996:54101:50103:04103:21
6:286:052:361:122:553:467:158:371:554:561:140:17
 
57Šimon Smutnýdisk1(31)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(41)7(43)8(97)9(65)10(45)11(62)12(60)13(49)14(103)
3VAM OOB Vamberk VAM 13:065:457:4810:1511:1715:0518:4120:1621:2325:1625:5826:34----------
#2024 3ACCCB 6.830 km 270 m3:062:392:032:271:023:483:361:351:073:530:420:36
15(56)16(69)17(74)18(59)19(64)20(101)21(53)22(52)23(73)24(100)C
--------------------------------------------------44:55
18:21
11Boris Navrátildisk1(31)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(63)13(60)14(49)
1AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav AOP 12:464:536:348:199:0211:2113:4614:2815:2316:0918:3319:4220:1422:12
#226 1ACAACAB 6.810 km 270 m2:462:071:411:450:432:192:250:420:550:462:241:090:321:58
15(75)16(56)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(73)25(100)C*103
-----29:4530:5231:2333:0234:5238:3841:4542:3544:5745:5946:0826:33
7:331:070:311:391:503:463:070:502:221:020:09
42Tomáš Vítekdisk1(32)2(38)3(76)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(63)13(60)14(49)
3PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK 44:325:387:029:3910:2713:0315:4416:2317:2618:2521:0121:4922:2724:53
#2136 3CBAAC 6.820 km 270 m4:321:061:242:370:482:362:410:391:030:592:360:480:382:26
15(75)16(56)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(73)25(100)C*103
-----33:0434:4835:4438:1140:2744:4749:0550:5353:2954:3754:5229:38
8:111:440:562:272:164:204:181:482:361:080:15
8Michal Voráčekdisk1(33)2(38)3(72)4(70)5(71)6(40)7(44)8(43)9(97)10(65)11(61)12(45)13(60)14(49)
2PGP SK Praga PGP 123:1425:2927:1029:4630:4834:3438:2739:1441:0442:0145:0246:0046:5049:41
#1526 2BCABAAB 6.840 km 270 m23:142:151:412:361:023:463:530:471:500:573:010:580:502:51
15(103)16(102)17(57)18(74)19(59)20(64)21(101)22(53)23(52)24(73)25(100)C*115
54:090.000.000.000.000.00-------------------------82:5055:03
4:2828:41
*118*181*124*122*120*163*130*180*136*142*144*151*148*100
56:4959:1162:3364:4765:3668:2572:3476:1579:5984:1985:2387:5189:4991:30
*81
0.00
 
 
 
D105 (19)
místoStČíJménoČas
1941Ivana Filipová41:201(36)2(38)3(76)4(104)5(67)6(62)7(60)8(47)9(55)10(103)11(64)12(101)13(88)14(73)
2SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn SRK 16:578:4910:4313:3115:5618:0218:4820:0824:3526:4529:0034:0036:1439:14
#57 2AAC 4.180 km 150 m6:571:521:542:482:252:060:461:204:272:102:155:002:143:00
15(100)C
40:4441:20
1:300:36
2941Michaela Kosová51:181(35)2(38)3(72)4(104)5(67)6(45)7(79)8(47)9(55)10(75)11(64)12(101)13(51)14(80)
1SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn SRK 15:408:2812:5414:2316:3021:2524:0025:0828:5231:5533:4239:2642:4045:50
#46 1CBBB 4.450 km 150 m5:402:484:261:292:074:552:351:083:443:031:475:443:143:10
15(50)16(100)C*83*62
48:5551:0051:1812:1918:51
3:052:050:18
3947Lenka Chaloupková52:081(35)2(38)3(72)4(104)5(67)6(62)7(60)8(47)9(55)10(75)11(64)12(101)13(51)14(80)
1CHC K.O.B. Choceň CHC 15:478:3212:5814:2716:3818:5220:1622:0926:3830:1932:2038:3842:4245:54
#48 1CBCB 4.410 km 150 m5:472:454:261:292:112:141:241:534:293:412:016:184:043:12
15(50)16(100)C
49:0451:4052:08
3:102:360:28
4948Karolína Čivrná52:171(32)2(38)3(83)4(104)5(67)6(45)7(79)8(47)9(55)10(75)11(64)12(101)13(51)14(80)
1VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí VRL 16:458:2312:0414:2216:5221:4023:4424:5928:5832:0933:5939:3142:5946:10
#34 1BCBB 4.410 km 150 m6:451:383:412:182:304:482:041:153:593:111:505:323:283:11
15(50)16(100)C
49:0151:4852:17
2:512:470:29
5941Jana Šklíbová53:211(32)2(38)3(83)4(104)5(67)6(62)7(45)8(47)9(55)10(75)11(64)12(101)13(51)14(80)
3SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn SRK 16:198:1311:3313:2215:2417:3318:3522:4627:1832:1634:1340:0744:4248:07
#112 3BCAA 4.380 km 150 m6:191:543:201:492:022:091:024:114:324:581:575:544:353:25
15(73)16(100)C
51:3052:5653:21
3:231:260:25
6944Šárka Kašparová53:431(32)2(38)3(83)4(104)5(67)6(62)7(45)8(47)9(55)10(103)11(64)12(101)13(88)14(73)
2AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav AOP 18:2011:0214:3316:4419:3622:0923:2925:2630:0132:2034:3042:5647:1851:09
#70 2BCA 4.120 km 150 m8:202:423:312:112:522:331:201:574:352:192:108:264:223:51
15(100)C
53:1253:43
2:030:31
7947Lenka Křivdová54:281(36)2(38)3(83)4(104)5(67)6(62)7(45)8(47)9(55)10(75)11(64)12(101)13(51)14(80)
3CHC K.O.B. Choceň CHC 111:4313:3616:5718:4620:5523:3124:4626:1029:5833:0734:4640:2543:5646:40
#94 3ACAA 4.430 km 150 m11:431:533:211:492:092:361:151:243:483:091:395:393:312:44
15(73)16(100)C
52:2253:5354:28
5:421:310:35
8943Lucie Smith56:591(35)2(38)3(72)4(104)5(67)6(62)7(60)8(47)9(55)10(103)11(64)12(101)13(88)14(73)
2VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí VRL 26:389:4114:5917:2419:4022:4323:5626:1931:0033:4837:1843:4146:5055:04
#78 2CBC 4.180 km 150 m6:383:035:182:252:163:031:132:234:412:483:306:233:098:14
15(100)C
56:3356:59
1:290:26
9946Kamila Zakouřilová58:191(36)2(38)3(72)4(104)5(67)6(62)7(45)8(47)9(55)10(103)11(64)12(101)13(88)14(73)
2TUV SOK TJ Turnov TUV 17:199:5615:3217:3620:1423:5725:3427:3332:3235:1538:1747:4351:0756:02
#58 2ABA 4.170 km 150 m7:192:375:362:042:383:431:371:594:592:433:029:263:244:55
15(100)C
57:5058:19
1:480:29
10948Dita Waňková59:251(35)2(38)3(76)4(104)5(67)6(62)7(45)8(47)9(55)10(75)11(64)12(101)13(51)14(80)
3VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí VRL 16:129:4316:1319:1621:2824:1325:3628:2532:5737:5639:5145:3949:1152:39
#118 3CAAA 4.420 km 150 m6:123:316:303:032:122:451:232:494:324:591:555:483:323:28
15(73)16(100)C
57:2658:57<